de
|
fr
|
en
Greifenseelauf 2018
results
19 °C
Date:
22.09.2018
Max temperature:
18.8 °C
Min temperature:
11.2 °C
Wind:
2.5 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Uster, 469 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Leaderboard 21.1km Frauen
Leaderboard 21.1km Männer
Leaderboard 10km Frauen
Leaderboard 10km Männer
Markus Ryffel’s Relay 21.1km - KM-Zeiten
Overall 21.1km Frauen
Overall 21.1km Männer
Overall 10km Frauen
Overall 10km Männer
21.1km W U20
21.1km W U23
21.1km W 20
21.1km W 30
21.1km W 35
21.1km W 40
21.1km W 45
21.1km W 50
21.1km W 55
21.1km W 60
21.1km W 65
21.1km W 70
21.1km W 75+
21.1km M U20
21.1km M U23
21.1km M 20
21.1km M 30
21.1km M 35
21.1km M 40
21.1km M 45
21.1km M 50
21.1km M 55
21.1km M 60
21.1km M 65
21.1km M 70
21.1km M 75+
10km W U16
10km W U18
10km W U20
10km W 20
10km W 30
10km W 40
10km W 50
10km W 60
10km W 70
10km W 75+
10km M U16
10km M U18
10km M U20
10km M 20
10km M 30
10km M 40
10km M 50
10km M 60
10km M 70
10km M 75+
10km Walking
10km Nordic Walking
5.5km Mädchen U16
5.5km Knaben U16
5.5km Frauen und Männer
1.6km Mädchen U14
1.6km Knaben U14
1.2km Mädchen U08
1.2km Mädchen U10
1.2km Mädchen U12
1.2km Knaben U08
1.2km Knaben U10
1.2km Knaben U12
1.2km Eltern/Kind
21.1km Teamwertung
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Algeria
Andorra
Antigua and Barbuda
Australia
Austria
Bahrain
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
India
Italy
Kenya
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Singapore
Slovakia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Türkiye
Ukraine
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
1.2km Mädchen U08
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
racenumber
1.
D'Amico Lauren
11
Wettswil
04:20
27772
2.
Hertig Julia
11
Hombrechtikon
04:40
+20
27801
3.
Baer Fabia
11
Männedorf
04:45
+25
27732
4.
Werder Anouk
11
Aeugst am Albis
04:45
+25
27907
5.
Láng Anna
11
Hirzel
04:50
+30
27833
6.
Schoenherr Florina
12
Zürich
Team Schoenherr
04:51
+31
27723
7.
Láng Lilla
12
Hirzel
04:53
+33
27834
8.
Wollscheid Zoe
11
Regensdorf
LC Regensdorf
04:55
+35
27710
9.
Mathies Alina
11
Gommiswald
Jugi Gommiswald
04:56
+36
27918
10.
Huber Lena
11
Uster
04:56
+36
27814
11.
Raths Siria
11
Grafstal
04:57
+37
27868
12.
Rütti Natalie
11
Zürich
TV Oerlikon
05:00
+40
27727
13.
Dorlin Andina
11
Baar
Team Baar
05:02
+42
27720
14.
Riondato Giulia
11
Niederglatt ZH
05:04
+44
27871
15.
Schüepp Mayumi
11
Wallisellen
SSC
05:06
+46
27717
16.
Howard Emily
11
Wolfhausen
05:06
+46
27808
17.
Hewitt-Fry Lily Leo
11
Küsnacht ZH
05:06
+46
27802
18.
Miller Louisa
11
Uster
TV Uster
05:07
+47
27730
19.
Bertschinger Ladina
11
Oberglatt ZH
Tv Oberglatt
05:09
+49
27726
20.
Walder Anouk
11
Uster
05:11
+51
26943
21.
Caviezel Rahel
11
Herrliberg
05:12
+52
27766
22.
Schmid Vanessa
11
Bubikon
05:13
+53
27887
23.
Schicker Valeria
11
Stäfa
05:13
+53
27886
24.
Engel Gina
12
Flüelen
05:13
+53
27781
25.
Rupp Julie-Anne
11
Wolfhausen
05:13
+53
27877
26.
Blattner Tabea
11
Zürich
05:13
+53
27747
27.
Hadzic Lejla
11
Uster
Indosenian Karate Uster
05:14
+54
27706
28.
Wyss Selma
11
Zürich
05:15
+55
27913
29.
Klarer Shanna
11
Niederhasli
05:16
+56
27824
30.
Danuser Fabienne
12
Forch
05:17
+57
27774
31.
Schnyder Elin
11
Richterswil
TV Samstagern
05:17
+57
27728
32.
Brazerol Noée
12
Dübendorf
05:17
+57
27750
33.
Walter Jana
11
Fällanden
05:17
+57
27904
34.
Maurer Selma
12
Zollikerberg
05:18
+58
27846
35.
Gil Karolina
11
Schwerzenbach
05:18
+58
27788
36.
Nussio Vida
13
Pfaffhausen
05:20
+1:00
27853
37.
Heiner Leana
11
Uster
05:20
+1:00
27797
38.
Hermanns Malin
11
Uster
05:22
+1:02
27799
39.
Peter Alisia
11
Freienwil
05:22
+1:02
27862
40.
Corbaz Olivia
11
Uster
05:23
+1:03
27770
41.
Takahashi Ruka
11
Uster
05:23
+1:03
27931
42.
Marchesi Emilia
11
Brüttisellen
05:25
+1:05
27844
43.
Lang Yela
11
Bubikon
05:25
+1:05
27836
44.
Beaton Jil
12
Bubikon
05:25
+1:05
27739
45.
Vincent Sophie
11
Nelson
Tineli
05:26
+1:06
27724
46.
Welti Malina
11
Uster
05:27
+1:07
27905
47.
Keller Mira
12
Embrach
Skiarena Embrach
05:27
+1:07
27715
48.
Arnold Norina
12
Embrach
05:27
+1:07
27920
49.
Meierhofer Nadine
11
Wettingen
05:27
+1:07
27848
50.
Ziörjen Romina
12
Uster
05:28
+1:08
27915
51.
Landolt Lea
11
Gutenswil
05:28
+1:08
27832
52.
Brüngger Emma
11
Fehraltorf
05:29
+1:09
27751
53.
Matti Chiara
11
Uerikon
05:29
+1:09
27845
54.
Schäpper Gry
12
Uster
05:30
+1:10
27883
55.
Pecchia Bianca
11
Uster
05:30
+1:10
27859
56.
Damisch Olivia
11
Herrliberg
05:31
+1:11
27773
57.
Müller Lynn
12
Appenzell
05:32
+1:12
27852
58.
Wüthrich Mia
11
Winterthur
Meitliriege Seen
05:33
+1:13
27714
59.
Bachmann Nayla
12
Siebnen
TV Siebnen
05:34
+1:14
27729
60.
Wenger Jasmin
12
Illnau
05:34
+1:14
27906
61.
Lopez Kim
11
Fällanden
05:34
+1:14
27841
62.
Rieder Nina
11
Ebmatingen
05:34
+1:14
27870
63.
Mäder Joline
12
Wetzikon ZH
05:36
+1:16
27928
64.
Wüst Aurelia
13
Zürich
05:37
+1:17
27911
65.
Diethelm Amber
11
Zürich
Team ACTREME
05:37
+1:17
27718
66.
Lodato Lea
11
Oberhasli
05:38
+1:18
27840
67.
Eggenberger Svea
11
Wetzikon ZH
05:38
+1:18
27778
68.
Zgraggen Nora
11
Uster
05:38
+1:18
27914
69.
Oehler Malin
11
Uetliburg SG
05:41
+1:21
27855
70.
Schwarz Avania
11
Uster
LC Uster
05:41
+1:21
27712
71.
Hippenmeyer Sylvie
11
Uster
05:41
+1:21
27805
72.
Samanta Emilia
11
Zollikon
05:41
+1:21
27930
73.
Oehler Milla
11
Uetliburg SG
05:41
+1:21
27856
74.
Amrhein Valerie
12
Zollikerberg
05:42
+1:22
27919
75.
Santoro Delia
13
Fehraltorf
05:42
+1:22
27882
76.
Tomek Clara
12
Wien
05:43
+1:23
29041
77.
Wyss Lena
11
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
ECIE
05:43
+1:23
27702
78.
Buser Melina
11
Volketswil
05:44
+1:24
27762
79.
Fröhlich Nora
12
Hombrechtikon
TV Hombrechtikon
05:44
+1:24
27725
80.
Rütti Valerie
12
Zürich
05:44
+1:24
27880
81.
Diethelm Keira
13
Zürich
Team ACTREME
05:46
+1:26
27719
82.
Beier Valérie
12
Uster
05:46
+1:26
27740
83.
Stettler Emily
12
Brugg AG
LSG Brugg
05:46
+1:26
27713
84.
Mey Emma
11
Fehraltorf
05:47
+1:27
27849
85.
Blättler Yuli
11
Stallikon
Team Blättler
05:50
+1:30
27722
86.
Cathomas Selina
12
Breil/Brigels
05:51
+1:31
27765
87.
Egli Nora
11
Uster
05:51
+1:31
27780
88.
Láng Luca
14
Hirzel
05:52
+1:32
27835
89.
Pindel Weronika
12
Fällanden
05:52
+1:32
27863
90.
Pöschl Alexandra
11
Uster
LC Uster
05:53
+1:33
27711
91.
Müller Leonie
12
Hombrechtikon
05:54
+1:34
27851
92.
Corbaz Ines
13
Uster
05:54
+1:34
27769
93.
Hallier Larissa
12
Nänikon
sporti nänikon
05:55
+1:35
27716
94.
Rutschi Isabella
12
Uster
05:56
+1:36
27878
95.
Bernhard Laura
11
Bassersdorf
05:57
+1:37
27742
96.
Heer Corinna
11
Zürich
05:58
+1:38
27795
97.
Cash Florence
11
Horgen
05:58
+1:38
27764
98.
Hösli Sofía
11
Zürich
05:59
+1:39
27807
99.
Jud Sinja
12
Bubikon
05:59
+1:39
27822
100.
Schneider Sophia
11
Stäfa
05:59
+1:39
27888
page 1 from 3
(237 participants)
Greifenseelauf 2018
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 3ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×