Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Search for 'lc uster' in 'Full list by name'
rank | name | yob | city | club | time | min/km | contest | racenumber | |
---|
32. | Ackermann Simea | 09 | Bertschikon Gossau | LC Uster | 5:04 | 4:12 | 1.2km WU12 | 30032 | |
5. | Aellig-Urner Raja | 88 | Uster | LCU | 1:29:04 | 4:13 | 21.1km W30 | 1258 | |
1. | Ali Abdi Salam | 02 | Zürich | LC Uster | 32:06 | 3:12 | 10km MU18 | 11115 | |
DNS | Altinok Koray Dimitrios | 90 | Wetzikon ZH | LC Uster | | | 10km M20 | 11116 | |
63. | Anliker Sara | 07 | Wermatswil | LC Uster | 7:01 | 4:22 | 1.6km WU14 | 26012 | |
125. | Bader Lukas | 08 | Uster | LC Uster | 5:13 | 4:20 | 1.2km MU12 | 27033 | |
DNF | Beccarelli Giuliano | 64 | Uster | LC USTER | | | 21.1km M55 | 1242 | |
6. | Beeler Yannick | 98 | Rothenthurm | LC Uster | 1:21:09 | 3:50 | 21.1km MU23 | 1243 | |
30. | Billich Michael | 63 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:40:33 | 4:45 | 21.1km M55 | 1244 | |
53. | Blöchlinger Michael | 77 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:32:14 | 4:22 | 21.1km M40 | 1245 | |
DNF | Bolt Felizitas | 74 | Pfäffikon ZH | LC Uster | | | 21.1km W45 | 2170 | |
DNS | Brun Hanspeter | 57 | Esslingen | LC Uster | | | 21.1km M60 | 1246 | |
DNF | Brunner Tobias | 86 | Hinteregg | LC Uster | | | 21.1km M30 | 1073 | |
13. | Burger Dominik | 63 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:34:09 | 4:27 | 21.1km M55 | 1247 | |
15. | Calligaris-maibach Flavio | 71 | Uster | LC USTER | 1:24:48 | 4:01 | 21.1km M45 | 1074 | |
DNS | Casella Luana | 09 | Fehraltorf | LC Uster | | | 1.2km WU12 | 30033 | |
14. | Di Bari Noé | 05 | Weisslingen | LC Uster / VC Volketswil | 24:09 | 4:23 | 5.5km | 21015 | |
DNF | Eggs Marco | 64 | Wermatswil | LC Uster | | | 21.1km M55 | 1248 | |
64. | Eisenhut Fabian | 92 | Uster | LC ZKB | 1:32:49 | 4:23 | 21.1km M20 | 1256 | |
28. | Etter Elias | 08 | Uster | LCU | 4:30 | 3:44 | 1.2km MU12 | 27039 | |
13. | Gamra Alexandre | 03 | Dübendorf | LC Uster | 41:02 | 4:06 | 10km MU18 | 11117 | |
84. | Geiger René | 64 | Volketswil | LC Uster | 1:50:12 | 5:13 | 21.1km M55 | 3161 | |
105. | Geiselmann Andreas | 63 | Oetwil am See | LC Uster | 52:32 | 5:15 | 10km M50 | 12059 | |
11. | Ghelfi Signe Maria | 84 | Uster | LC Uster / PSK | 45:29 | 4:32 | 10km W30 | 11128 | |
213. | Golesworthy Emily | 08 | Uster | LC Uster | 6:33 | 5:27 | 1.2km WU12 | 30034 | |
25. | Groner Lilo | 55 | Uster | LC Uster | 2:18:12 | 6:32 | 21.1km W60 | 8070 | |
DNF | Gubler Lisa | 87 | Uster | LC Uster | | | 10km W30 | 11003 | |
48. | Gut Eva | 51 | Volketswil | LC Uster | 1:06:10 | 6:36 | 10km W60 | 14124 | |
2. | Gyr Silvan | 06 | Uster | lc uster | 5:12 | 3:14 | 1.6km MU14 | 25014 | |
7. | Hartmann Roger | 78 | Uster | LC Uster | 37:43 | 3:46 | 10km M40 | 11118 | |
20. | Hartmann Silvan | 08 | Uster | LC Uster | 53:58 | 5:23 | 10km MU16 | 14125 | |
1. | Hauser Laurin | 08 | Wermatswil | LC Uster | 3:59 | 3:19 | 1.2km MU12 | 27034 | |
DNS | Hintermann Doris | 57 | Esslingen | LC Uster | | | 21.1km W60 | 5120 | |
DNS | Janssen Arthur | 77 | Uster | LCU | | | 21.1km M40 | 1259 | |
185. | Jossi Andy | 72 | Uster | LC Pleasuredome | 1:45:22 | 4:59 | 21.1km M45 | 2169 | |
121. | Kägi Laetitia | 88 | Thusis | LC Uster | 2:00:01 | 5:41 | 21.1km W30 | 2058 | |
DNS | Kaufmann Nicole | 71 | Uster | LC Uster | | | 21.1km W45 | 1075 | |
7. | Kaufmann Roger | 74 | Uster | LC Uster / neujahrsmarathon.ch | 1:20:11 | 3:47 | 21.1km M45 | 1078 | |
37. | Knüsel Markus | 55 | Nänikon | LC Uster | 1:48:11 | 5:07 | 21.1km M60 | 2171 | |
230. | Leonhardt Julius | 11 | Uster | LC Uster | 6:09 | 5:06 | 1.2km MU10 | 28042 | |
6. | Leserf Gottlieb | 38 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:04:30 | 6:26 | 10km M75 | 15066 | |
DNS | Liechti Alexander | 55 | Bisikon | LC Uster | | | 21.1km M60 | 4118 | |
61. | Loch Noah | 08 | Uster | LC Uster | 4:46 | 3:57 | 1.2km MU12 | 27035 | |
7. | Luder Heinz | 57 | Bertschikon | LC Uster | 1:34:31 | 4:28 | 21.1km M60 | 11119 | |
26. | Luder Philipp | 02 | Bertschikon Gossau | Lc uster | 46:59 | 4:41 | 10km MU18 | 11120 | |
2. | Luder-Gautschi Maja | 64 | Bertschikon Gossau | LC Uster | 1:36:22 | 4:33 | 21.1km W55 | 1249 | |
29. | Maggiulli Andrea | 70 | Gutenswil | TriRebels / LC Uster | 1:29:13 | 4:13 | 21.1km M45 | 1386 | |
9. | Marquart Artho | 90 | Uster | LC Uster | 35:38 | 3:33 | 10km M20 | 11121 | |
4. | Marquart Chantal | 94 | Greifensee | LC Uster | 39:38 | 3:57 | 10km W20 | 11122 | |
17. | Matzinger Evelyne | 65 | Saland | LC Uster | 1:44:35 | 4:57 | 21.1km W50 | 1250 | |
313. | Matzinger Rico | 96 | Saland | LC Uster | 1:58:30 | 5:36 | 21.1km M20 | 2172 | |
1. | Meier Andrea | 93 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:18:50 | 3:44 | 21.1km W20 | 3 | |
9. | Meier Melanie | 84 | Pfäffikon ZH | LC Uster | 1:32:44 | 4:23 | 21.1km W35 | 1251 | |
95. | Müller Carlo | 09 | Uster | LCU | 5:02 | 4:11 | 1.2km MU12 | 27040 | |
2. | Nägeli Lilly | 03 | Uster | LC Uster | 40:24 | 4:02 | 10km WU18 | 11123 | |
21. | Nardon Justin | 03 | Adetswil | LC Uster | 43:10 | 4:18 | 10km MU18 | 11124 | |
5. | Ospelt Good Vreni | 55 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:53:24 | 5:22 | 21.1km W60 | 4119 | |
51. | Pedrazzini Andre | 67 | Uster | lc uster | 1:35:36 | 4:31 | 21.1km M50 | 1252 | |
36. | Peng Pierre | 49 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:23:14 | 8:19 | 10km M70 | 15067 | |
196. | Pistor Pauline | 09 | Uster | LCU | 6:18 | 5:14 | 1.2km WU12 | 30037 | |
DNS | Possberg Jonas | 08 | Fehraltorf | LC Uster | | | 1.2km MU12 | 27036 | |
68. | Rieder Lucas | 67 | Greifensee | LG ZKB, LC Uster, TV Greifensee | 1:37:32 | 4:37 | 21.1km M50 | 2179 | |
1. | Rüttimann Jan | 95 | Untereggen | LC Uster | 31:05 | 3:06 | 10km M20 | 11006 | |
3. | Schärer Pascal | 03 | Mönchaltorf | LC Uster | 35:02 | 3:30 | 10km MU18 | 11125 | |
4. | Schmid Fredi | 45 | Fehraltorf | LC Uster | 1:54:05 | 5:24 | 21.1km M70 | 3162 | |
2. | Schwarz Andreina | 82 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:23:45 | 3:58 | 21.1km W35 | 37 | |
70. | Schwarz Avania | 11 | Uster | LC Ustet | 5:39 | 4:42 | 1.2km WU10 | 31025 | |
94. | Stapfer Kurt | 54 | Madetswil | LC Uster | 1:02:42 | 6:16 | 10km M60 | 14126 | |
DNS | Stäuble Andreas | 61 | Uster | LC Uster | | | 21.1km M55 | 6126 | |
299. | Studer Marcel | 86 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:53:31 | 5:22 | 21.1km M30 | 2173 | |
251. | Thoma Remo | 77 | Nänikon | LC Uster | 1:49:52 | 5:12 | 21.1km M40 | 2059 | |
8. | Trowbridge Jael | 92 | Mönchaltorf | LC Uster | 1:34:19 | 4:28 | 21.1km W20 | 1253 | |
6. | Varlet Benoît | 70 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:19:15 | 3:45 | 21.1km M45 | 1076 | |
24. | Vischer Cédric | 09 | Uster | LC Uster | 4:28 | 3:42 | 1.2km MU12 | 27037 | |
1. | Walde Livia | 09 | Uster | LCUSTER | 4:22 | 3:37 | 1.2km WU12 | 30038 | |
17. | Walde Melina | 07 | Uster | LCUster | 6:06 | 3:48 | 1.6km WU14 | 26013 | |
1. | Walt Renata | 46 | Uster | LC Uster | 56:46 | 5:40 | 10km W70 | 13063 | |
14. | Wegmann Sandro | 82 | Pontresina | LC Uster | 1:18:52 | 3:44 | 21.1km M35 | 1077 | |
16. | Welter Mischa | 72 | Mönchaltorf | LC Uster | 40:04 | 4:00 | 10km M40 | 11126 | |
235. | Wettstein Markus | 83 | Russikon ZH | Smrun LC Uster | 1:49:09 | 5:10 | 21.1km M35 | 1346 | |
6. | Wildermuth Salome | 90 | Wald | LC Uster | 41:40 | 4:09 | 10km W20 | 11127 | |
162. | Zimmerli Thomas | 62 | Wolfhausen | LC Uster | 1:58:50 | 5:37 | 21.1km M55 | 3163 | |
36. | Ziörjen Romina | 12 | Uster | LC Uster | 6:00 | 4:59 | 1.2km WU08 | 32009 | |
9. | Zürcher Ursula | 54 | Pfäffikon ZH | LC Uster | 54:58 | 5:29 | 10km W60 | 13064 | |
Greifenseelauf 2019
results
Verarbeitungszeit: 87ms