DNS | Gloor Alexander | 11 | Wettswil a. A. | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28143 | |
DNF | Gloor Anja | 93 | Dübendorf | | | | 21.1km W20 | 6404 | |
88. | Gloor Emanuel | 68 | Bülach | Impuls | 1:40:04 | 4:44 | 21.1km M50 | 1206 | |
114. | Gloor Nadja | 88 | Hombrechtikon | TrRebels Suisse | 1:59:06 | 5:38 | 21.1km W30 | 5179 | |
309. | Gloor Philipp | 89 | Binningen | | 1:54:30 | 5:25 | 21.1km M30 | 5386 | |
108. | Gloor Roger | 64 | Winterthur | Männerriege Hegi | 52:52 | 5:17 | 10km M50 | 13071 | |
269. | Gloria Bacher | 91 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zurich | 1:04:54 | 6:29 | 10km W20 | 14004 | |
53. | Glur Adrian | 63 | Oberwil BLOberwil | LAL Basel | 1:44:48 | 4:57 | 21.1km M55 | 2156 | |
208. | Gmür Celina | 94 | Winterthur | | 2:07:19 | 6:02 | 21.1km W20 | 6405 | |
17. | Gmür Marlies | 74 | Romanshorn | | 1:42:54 | 4:52 | 21.1km W45 | 2421 | |
10. | Gmür Max | 05 | Gommiswald | Turnverein Gommiswald | 23:14 | 4:13 | 5.5km | 21005 | |
60. | Gmür Silvana | 81 | Luzern | | 1:52:20 | 5:19 | 21.1km W35 | 5387 | |
19. | Gmür Sybille | 83 | Birr-Lupfig | | 47:18 | 4:43 | 10km W30 | 2422 | |
173. | Gmür Yaël | 09 | Niederuzwil | | 6:06 | 5:04 | 1.2km WU12 | 30128 | |
52. | Gnädinger Nerina | 09 | Uetliburg SG | Turnverein Gommiswald | 33:34 | 6:06 | 5.5km | 22004 | |
DNS | Gnädinger Yasmine | 79 | Mollis | | | | 21.1km W40 | 7281 | |
DNS | Gnehm Sarah | 82 | Herznach | | | | 21.1km W35 | 6406 | |
136. | Gnocchi Walter | 74 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 51:51 | 5:11 | 10km M40 | 14050 | |
367. | Gnos Michael | 91 | Altendorf | | 2:03:38 | 5:51 | 21.1km M20 | 5388 | |
57. | Gobbi Paolo | 59 | Italy | SMC Italy Running | 57:22 | 5:44 | 10km M60 | 14051 | |
456. | Goddard Alexander | 81 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:05:25 | 5:56 | 21.1km M35 | 8244 | |
184. | Godenzi Lia | 92 | Chur | | 2:05:39 | 5:57 | 21.1km W20 | 8245 | |
281. | Goeb Patric | 85 | Zürich | | 1:52:14 | 5:19 | 21.1km M30 | 4327 | |
271. | Goebel Dana | 79 | Zürich | Sozialwerk Pfarrer Sieber | 1:03:27 | 6:20 | 10km W40 | 39122 | |
31. | Goerk Michaela | 93 | Langenthal | | 49:46 | 4:58 | 10km W20 | 12229 | |
64. | Goessler Franziska | 66 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 2:04:23 | 5:53 | 21.1km W50 | 7282 | |
433. | Goethling Ronny | 79 | Oetwil am See | Freizeitsportler.ch | 2:02:51 | 5:49 | 21.1km M40 | 5033 | |
26. | Gogos Bettina | 79 | Forch | | 1:47:43 | 5:06 | 21.1km W40 | 2423 | |
23. | Gogos Leonidas | 12 | Forch | | 5:17 | 4:23 | 1.2km MU08 | 29114 | |
| Goguillot Gabrielle | 65 | Corcelles NE | | 1:34:23 | 9:26 | 10km Nordic Walking | 15280 | |
21. | Gohl Arno | 83 | Zürich | | 1:24:02 | 3:58 | 21.1km M35 | 1566 | |
6. | Gohl Josef | 52 | Zürich | | 1:42:24 | 4:51 | 21.1km M65 | 3494 | |
54. | Gökcan Elin | 12 | Uster | | 6:11 | 5:08 | 1.2km WU08 | 32085 | |
69. | Golabgir-Broutier Charlotte | 07 | Dübendorf | | 7:09 | 4:28 | 1.6km WU14 | 22053 | |
284. | Gold Benjamin | 87 | Zürich | | 1:52:30 | 5:19 | 21.1km M30 | 3495 | |
182. | Goldbach Heidi | 11 | Zürich | | 6:31 | 5:25 | 1.2km WU10 | 31110 | |
25. | Goldbach Thomas | 09 | Zürich | | 4:29 | 3:43 | 1.2km MU12 | 27104 | |
25. | Göldi Rebecca | 01 | Zell ZH | | 2:05:30 | 5:56 | 21.1km WU20 | 5389 | |
349. | Goldinger Thomas | 70 | Volketswil | | 1:56:43 | 5:31 | 21.1km M45 | 6407 | |
127. | Goldinger Tim | 09 | Volketswil | | 5:14 | 4:21 | 1.2km MU12 | 27105 | |
589. | Goldstein Marky | 73 | Zürich | | 2:46:42 | 7:53 | 21.1km M45 | 9197 | |
122. | Golenetskaya Natalia | 87 | Zürich | | 2:00:18 | 5:42 | 21.1km W30 | 3496 | |
213. | Golesworthy Emily | 08 | Uster | LC Uster | 6:33 | 5:27 | 1.2km WU12 | 30034 | |
DNS | Golesworthy Lily | 12 | Uster | | | | 1.2km WU08 | 32086 | |
295. | Goll Martina | 83 | Hinteregg | | 1:04:25 | 6:26 | 10km W30 | 14428 | |
DNS | Gölles Michael | 77 | Meilen | | | | 21.1km M40 | 4328 | |
25. | Gollmer Sophie | 94 | Felben-Wellhausen | | 48:37 | 4:51 | 10km W20 | 11316 | |
DNS | Gollob Rolf | 55 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M60 | 2424 | |
116. | Gollong Eléonore + Béatrice | 14 | Uetikon am See | | 7:34 | 6:17 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33128 | |
94. | Gollong Madeleine | 12 | Uetikon am See | | 6:30 | 5:24 | 1.2km WU08 | 32087 | |
494. | Gomes Pablo | 80 | Richterswil | | 2:10:43 | 6:11 | 21.1km M35 | 7283 | |
373. | Gomez Alfonso | 68 | Kilchberg ZH | | 2:01:57 | 5:46 | 21.1km M50 | 6408 | |
37. | Gomez Dominic | 90 | Zürich | sportfreunde zürich | 44:40 | 4:27 | 10km M20 | 11180 | |
65. | Gomez Elvira | 73 | Zürich | | 1:56:05 | 5:30 | 21.1km W45 | 6409 | |
DNS | Gomez Marta | 80 | Horgen | | | | 5.5km | 23393 | |
131. | Gomringer Alina | 08 | Winkel | | 5:53 | 4:53 | 1.2km WU12 | 30129 | |
56. | Gomringer Céline | 06 | Winkel | | 6:51 | 4:16 | 1.6km WU14 | 26062 | |
149. | Gomringer Joline | 11 | Winkel | | 6:14 | 5:11 | 1.2km WU10 | 31111 | |
| Gomringer Sandra | 71 | Winkel | | 34:28 | 6:15 | 5.5km | 23394 | |
19. | Gonin Charline | 91 | Zurich | ELC Sport Club | 1:39:38 | 4:43 | 21.1km W20 | 1188 | |
| Gonzales-Gigliotti Yuri | 85 | Winterthur | | 36:46 | 6:41 | 5.5km | 23395 | |
266. | Gonzalez Debora | 93 | Jona | | 1:04:51 | 6:29 | 10km W20 | 15281 | |
337. | Gonzalez Felix | 89 | Zürich | | 1:18:21 | 7:50 | 10km M30 | 12019 | |
331. | Gonzalez Ivan | 81 | Wettingen | Zurich Happy Runners | 1:55:31 | 5:28 | 21.1km M35 | 3105 | |
DNS | Gonzalez Maria Isabel | 75 | Bülach | | | | 21.1km W40 | 7033 | |
179. | Gonzalez Maykol | 88 | Jona | SC Diemberg | 1:43:54 | 4:55 | 21.1km M30 | 1328 | |
20. | Gonzalez Prada Iman | 99 | Wetzikon ZH | | 39:54 | 3:59 | 10km M20 | 11317 | |
38. | Good Anna | 06 | Gams | | 6:26 | 4:00 | 1.6km WU14 | 26063 | |
99. | Good Kathrin | 87 | Tann | | 1:57:30 | 5:34 | 21.1km W30 | 5390 | |
| Gopal Sunitha | 78 | Kloten | | 1:43:59 | 10:23 | 10km Walking | 17082 | |
264. | Gorbach Alain | 79 | Nürensdorf | | 59:43 | 5:58 | 10km M40 | 13329 | |
215. | Gorbach Corin | 83 | Wallisellen | | 59:44 | 5:58 | 10km W30 | 13330 | |
92. | Gorbach Ranielle | 83 | Nürensdorf | | 54:16 | 5:25 | 10km W30 | 13331 | |
16. | Gordienko Alisa | 12 | Oberrieden | | 5:42 | 4:44 | 1.2km WU08 | 32088 | |
224. | Gorfer Ben | 10 | Haslen GL | | 6:03 | 5:01 | 1.2km MU10 | 28144 | |
193. | Gorfer Daniel | 77 | Haslen GL | | 55:14 | 5:31 | 10km M40 | 13332 | |
112. | Gorfer Lena | 12 | Haslen GL | | 6:43 | 5:35 | 1.2km WU08 | 32089 | |
123. | Gorlero Aurelia | 96 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:58:49 | 5:37 | 21.1km W20 | 4329 | |
17. | Gorshkov Nikita | 93 | Moscow | MSU ski team | 1:20:27 | 3:48 | 21.1km M20 | 1291 | |
34. | Gössi Linus | 09 | Uster | TV Uster | 4:33 | 3:47 | 1.2km MU12 | 27060 | |
33. | Gössi Maurice | 08 | Uster | TV Uster | 4:32 | 3:46 | 1.2km MU12 | 27061 | |
96. | Gossner Berit | 73 | Andwil SG | MS Runningteam | 55:48 | 5:34 | 10km W40 | 12069 | |
| Gossweiler Maja | 55 | Brütten | | 1:35:05 | 9:30 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18192 | |
427. | Gosswiler Nico | 93 | Jona | | 2:11:17 | 6:13 | 21.1km M20 | 6410 | |
423. | Götschi Stefan | 87 | Zürich | | 2:05:18 | 5:56 | 21.1km M30 | 4330 | |
| Gottardi Roberto | 69 | | SMC Italy Running | 29:34 | 5:22 | 5.5km | 23026 | |
149. | Gottschall Markus | 65 | Nänikon | | 1:45:15 | 4:59 | 21.1km M50 | 5391 | |
30. | Götz Angela | 62 | Chur | | 53:59 | 5:23 | 10km W50 | 13333 | |
DNS | Goyvaerts Vivien | 99 | Dussnang | | | | 10km W20 | 11318 | |
148. | Graber Christian | 59 | Uster | | 2:28:05 | 7:01 | 21.1km M60 | 7284 | |
210. | Graber Stefan | 63 | Wiesendangen | | 2:04:30 | 5:54 | 21.1km M55 | 5392 | |
101. | Graber Thomas | 85 | Abtwil SG | | 49:23 | 4:56 | 10km M30 | 13334 | |
DNS | Grabherr Roman | 89 | Solothurn | so.athletes | | | 21.1km M30 | 2228 | |
16. | Graf Andrea | 89 | Zürich | | 46:36 | 4:39 | 10km W30 | 11319 | |
361. | Graf Anna | 90 | Zürich | | 1:26:03 | 8:36 | 10km W20 | 15283 | |
110. | Graf Beatrice | 65 | Uster | | 1:00:28 | 6:02 | 10km W50 | 14429 | |
319. | Graf Benjamin | 88 | Zürich | | 1:10:07 | 7:00 | 10km M30 | 14430 | |
47. | Graf Christina | 52 | Winterthur | | 1:06:03 | 6:36 | 10km W60 | 15284 | |
DNS | Graf Desiree | 89 | Wädenswil | | | | 5.5km | 23396 | |
53. | Graf Fedy | 50 | Schaffhausen | | 56:29 | 5:38 | 10km M60 | 13335 | |