3. | Graf Heike | 58 | Russikon | | 51:05 | 5:06 | 10km W60 | 12230 | |
333. | Graf Jacqueline | 72 | Uster | | 1:06:25 | 6:38 | 10km W40 | 14431 | |
78. | Graf Loris | 99 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 2:03:28 | 5:51 | 21.1km MU23 | 8246 | |
337. | Graf Marc-Alexandre | 70 | Bern | | 1:56:00 | 5:29 | 21.1km M45 | 2425 | |
263. | Graf Oliver | 73 | Effretikon | | 1:51:11 | 5:16 | 21.1km M45 | 3497 | |
411. | Graf Oliver | 76 | Illnau | | 2:00:38 | 5:43 | 21.1km M40 | 3498 | |
DNS | Graf Patrick | 73 | Bern | | | | 21.1km M45 | 3499 | |
107. | Graf Regula | 80 | Aadorf | | 2:00:25 | 5:42 | 21.1km W35 | 7285 | |
211. | Graf Roger | 73 | Uster | | 56:07 | 5:36 | 10km M40 | 12231 | |
21. | Graf Ruedi | 57 | Russikon | | 50:29 | 5:02 | 10km M60 | 13336 | |
272. | Graf Silvana | 90 | Domat/Ems | | 2:16:38 | 6:28 | 21.1km W20 | 8247 | |
44. | Graf Solaine | 10 | Dürnten | | 5:26 | 4:31 | 1.2km WU10 | 31112 | |
4. | Graf Stefan | 79 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 1:18:13 | 3:42 | 21.1km M40 | 1015 | |
DNS | Graf Stefan | 60 | Ebnat-Kappel | | | | 21.1km M55 | 8248 | |
581. | Graf Stephan | 74 | Stäfa | | 2:36:12 | 7:24 | 21.1km M45 | 9198 | |
258. | Graf Thomas | 66 | Kloten | | 1:54:07 | 5:24 | 21.1km M50 | 4331 | |
DNS | Graf Thomas | 73 | Winterthur | | | | 21.1km M45 | 6411 | |
DNF | Graf Thomas | 70 | Jonen | | | | 21.1km M45 | 6412 | |
33. | Graf Tobias | 89 | Volketswil | | 1:28:06 | 4:10 | 21.1km M30 | 1567 | |
234. | Gräff Gabriela | 91 | Uster | | 2:10:22 | 6:10 | 21.1km W20 | 8249 | |
16. | Graf-Ganz Ursula | 56 | Uster | | 2:05:05 | 5:55 | 21.1km W60 | 7286 | |
DNS | Graham Angus | 67 | Küsnacht ZH | | | | 21.1km M50 | 7287 | |
185. | Grammig Gerald | 67 | Affoltern am Albis | TV Michelbach | 1:48:50 | 5:09 | 21.1km M50 | 3251 | |
229. | Grams Robert | 86 | Zürich | | 58:11 | 5:49 | 10km M30 | 14432 | |
195. | Gran Pierre-Alain | 81 | Oberweningen | | 1:46:18 | 5:02 | 21.1km M35 | 2426 | |
88. | Grand Christian | 70 | Naters | Rhone Runners | 48:29 | 4:50 | 10km M40 | 12082 | |
246. | Grandjean Daniel | 82 | Zürich | | 1:50:00 | 5:12 | 21.1km M35 | 3500 | |
135. | Grandjean Michael | 50 | Wiesbaden | | 1:22:07 | 8:12 | 10km M60 | 15285 | |
32. | Grandl Josef | 55 | Maur | TV Maur | 1:45:57 | 5:01 | 21.1km M60 | 3098 | |
DNS | Granell Margarida | 61 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | 21.1km W55 | 9199 | |
22. | Grange Stuart | 88 | Dübendorf | York Knavesmire Harriers | 1:22:57 | 3:55 | 21.1km M30 | 1426 | |
314. | Gränicher Elvira | 77 | Russikon | | 1:05:30 | 6:32 | 10km W40 | 15286 | |
273. | Grant Josh | 89 | Bubikon | | 1:51:23 | 5:16 | 21.1km M30 | 3501 | |
235. | Granzotto Pierre | 91 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:51:20 | 5:16 | 21.1km M20 | 3502 | |
80. | Gräser Bieri Suzanne | 66 | Uster | | 58:53 | 5:53 | 10km W50 | 13337 | |
57. | Grässli Andi | 83 | Elgg | | 1:31:50 | 4:21 | 21.1km M35 | 1568 | |
317. | Grau Aurelio + Stephan | 14 | Uster | | 10:27 | 8:41 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33129 | |
| Grau Michel | 74 | Berikon | | 28:43 | 5:13 | 5.5km | 23397 | |
DNS | Grau Michèle | 94 | Mönchaltorf | | | | 10km W20 | 13338 | |
484. | Grau Patrick | 77 | Niederrohrdorf | adidas Pacemaker | 2:09:56 | 6:09 | 21.1km M40 | 9001 | |
DNS | Grau Sandra | 74 | Auw | | | | 10km W40 | 14433 | |
DNS | Grau Stephan | 69 | Auw | | | | 10km M50 | 14434 | |
| Gräub Jasmin | 76 | Winterthur | | 42:07 | 7:39 | 5.5km | 23398 | |
DNS | Gräzer Roman | 79 | Baar | | | | 21.1km M40 | 4332 | |
DNS | Grebe Marion | 73 | Uster | | | | 21.1km W45 | 5393 | |
241. | Greber Oliver | 94 | Zürich | | 1:51:46 | 5:17 | 21.1km M20 | 7288 | |
98. | Greco Maurizio | 63 | Dübendorf | | 52:04 | 5:12 | 10km M50 | 13339 | |
176. | Greco-Di Caprio Sandra | 65 | Dübendorf | | 1:05:34 | 6:33 | 10km W50 | 15287 | |
169. | Gredig Irene | 67 | Castrisch | | 2:49:27 | 8:01 | 21.1km W50 | 9200 | |
247. | Gregor Jan | 66 | Zürich | | 1:53:30 | 5:22 | 21.1km M50 | 3503 | |
70. | Gregorcsok Timea | 73 | Feusisberg | | 1:57:16 | 5:33 | 21.1km W45 | 5394 | |
| Gregori Gian | 57 | Uster | | 1:05:38 | 6:33 | 10km Walking | 17083 | |
188. | Gregrová Zita | 94 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zurich | 2:05:48 | 5:57 | 21.1km W20 | 5008 | |
232. | Gregus Alice | 84 | Seuzach | | 2:29:02 | 7:03 | 21.1km W35 | 9041 | |
521. | Gregus Branislav | 85 | Seuzach | | 2:27:16 | 6:58 | 21.1km M30 | 8024 | |
233. | Greil Maeck | 67 | Rüschlikon | Tempo-Sport | 1:52:24 | 5:19 | 21.1km M50 | 3239 | |
494. | Grein Khalid | 74 | Zürich | | 2:10:16 | 6:10 | 21.1km M45 | 5395 | |
193. | Greiner Diana | 72 | Davos Platz | | 2:27:12 | 6:58 | 21.1km W45 | 9201 | |
149. | Greiner Nino | 12 | Davos Platz | | 6:20 | 5:15 | 1.2km MU08 | 29115 | |
157. | Greiner Viola | 61 | Grenzach-Wyhlen | | 1:03:28 | 6:20 | 10km W50 | 15288 | |
5. | Gremaud Sébastien | 87 | Les Bois | | 35:48 | 3:34 | 10km M30 | 11320 | |
210. | Greminger Daniela | 67 | Gutenswil | | 1:09:32 | 6:57 | 10km W50 | 14435 | |
90. | Grenacher Elina | 94 | Riniken | | 54:52 | 5:29 | 10km W20 | 12232 | |
89. | Grenacher Luana | 97 | Riniken | | 54:52 | 5:29 | 10km W20 | 12233 | |
| Grepper Ursula | 73 | Hünenberg | TV Hünenberg | 33:23 | 6:04 | 5.5km | 23167 | |
104. | Gretarsdottir Inga | 73 | Küsnacht ZH | | 56:15 | 5:37 | 10km W40 | 13340 | |
| Greub Daniela | 80 | Murgenthal | Plusport Zofingen | 57:17 | 10:24 | 5.5km | 23130 | |
237. | Greuter Benjamin | 90 | Dinhard | TV Dinhard | 1:51:22 | 5:16 | 21.1km M20 | 3250 | |
9. | Greuter Kim | 73 | Münchwilen TG | Pais Sport AG | 1:21:33 | 3:51 | 21.1km M45 | 1300 | |
100. | Greuter Sindri | 08 | Rickenbach ZH | | 5:04 | 4:12 | 1.2km MU12 | 27106 | |
146. | Greutert Estelle | 12 | Wermatswil | | 7:05 | 5:53 | 1.2km WU08 | 32090 | |
268. | Greutert Etienne | 14 | Wermatswil | | 7:36 | 6:19 | 1.2km MU08 | 29116 | |
24. | Greutmann Donat | 49 | Winterthur | | 2:33:28 | 7:16 | 21.1km M70 | 7289 | |
124. | Grieder Andreas | 57 | Böckten | | 2:15:30 | 6:25 | 21.1km M60 | 6413 | |
213. | Grieder Jacqueline | 66 | Gelterkinden | | 1:10:05 | 7:00 | 10km W50 | 15289 | |
48. | Griego Danielle | 87 | Zürich | | 1:50:23 | 5:13 | 21.1km W30 | 3504 | |
113. | Griesser Chantal | 96 | Bern | | 56:01 | 5:36 | 10km W20 | 12234 | |
15. | Griesser Roland | 76 | Niederhasli | PSK | 1:24:56 | 4:01 | 21.1km M40 | 1308 | |
DNF | Griffin Shay | 73 | Kirchdorf AG | | | | 21.1km M45 | 1569 | |
127. | Grimm Chiara | 11 | Volketswil | | 6:05 | 5:04 | 1.2km WU10 | 31113 | |
DNS | Grimm Dario | 08 | Dickbuch | | | | 1.2km MU12 | 27107 | |
85. | Grimm Fabio | 13 | Volketswil | | 5:58 | 4:57 | 1.2km MU08 | 29117 | |
262. | Grimm Hubert | 67 | Uster | | 1:54:39 | 5:25 | 21.1km M50 | 3505 | |
DNS | Grimm Jan | 77 | Bülach | | | | 10km M40 | 13341 | |
24. | Grimm Leonie | 10 | Dickbuch | | 5:12 | 4:19 | 1.2km WU10 | 31114 | |
DNS | Grimm Natascha | 95 | Zürich | | | | 10km W20 | 14079 | |
| Griner Daniel | 66 | Bischofszell | | 1:28:27 | 8:50 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18193 | |
115. | Grischke Marvin | 92 | Triesen | | 55:46 | 5:34 | 10km M20 | 14436 | |
209. | Grischott Thomas | 72 | Zürich | | 1:46:41 | 5:03 | 21.1km M45 | 3506 | |
18. | Grivel Robin | 96 | Avry-devant-Pont | CS Hauteville | 1:20:37 | 3:49 | 21.1km M20 | 1184 | |
32. | Grob Andrej | 02 | Berg | | 1:57:17 | 5:33 | 21.1km MU20 | 3507 | |
21. | Grob Aurelia | 08 | Hombrechtikon | O-Motion | 4:52 | 4:02 | 1.2km WU12 | 30052 | |
DNS | Grob Barbara | 69 | Andwil SG | Pais Sport | | | 21.1km W50 | 5141 | |
31. | Grob Cédric | 10 | Hombrechtikon | O-Motion | 4:46 | 3:57 | 1.2km MU10 | 28046 | |
232. | Grob Christian | 69 | Fehraltorf | smrun | 1:52:23 | 5:19 | 21.1km M50 | 5157 | |
48. | Grob Daria | 93 | Balgach | Ostschweizdruck Stevens Bike Team | 1:46:48 | 5:03 | 21.1km W20 | 3203 | |
16. | Grob Fabienne | 95 | Bertschikon | | 1:38:44 | 4:40 | 21.1km W20 | 3508 | |
7. | Grob Janis | 07 | Uetliburg SG | Turnverein Gommiswald | 5:28 | 3:24 | 1.6km MU14 | 25007 | |
153. | Grob John | 11 | Riedikon | | 5:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km MU10 | 28145 | |
| Grob Lara | 91 | Zürich | | 37:44 | 6:51 | 5.5km | 23399 | |