62. | Krummenacher Peter | 61 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | Randy #1 Fan Club | 41:27 | 5:55 | 7km M50 | 5112 | |
101. | Krüsi Dominique | 72 | Zürich | | 2:10:00 | 7:15 | 17.9km W45 | 3188 | |
76. | Krynski Barbara | 70 | Greifensee | | 1:59:47 | 6:41 | 17.9km W50 | 1244 | |
71. | Kuan Oliver | 67 | Kilchberg ZH | | 1:30:28 | 5:03 | 17.9km M50 | 4338 | |
| Kübler Anja | 78 | Siblingen | | 2:45:52 | 9:15 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 1279 | |
24. | Kübler Annette | 62 | Adliswil | | 41:24 | 5:54 | 7km W50 | 4357 | |
103. | Kübler Olivier | 71 | Zürich | | 1:33:40 | 5:13 | 17.9km M45 | 2156 | |
35. | Kuczkowska Iwona | 74 | Männedorf | | 40:49 | 5:49 | 7km W40 | 3643 | |
71. | Kuczkowski Krzysztof | 73 | Männedorf | | 40:44 | 5:49 | 7km M40 | 3644 | |
62. | Kudinova Natalia | 74 | Zürich | | 1:49:27 | 6:06 | 17.9km W45 | 667 | |
254. | Kuenzler Stefan | 71 | Wald ZH | Kiwanis Wädenswil | 2:00:08 | 6:42 | 17.9km M45 | 4044 | |
52. | Kuenzler-Marmy Rahel | 80 | Egg | | 1:47:19 | 5:59 | 17.9km W40 | 5062 | |
DNS | Kuert Mirjam | 88 | Langenthal | | | | 17.9km W30 | 1039 | |
14. | Kuhn Aletta | 85 | Zürich | | 1:30:51 | 5:04 | 17.9km W35 | 495 | |
243. | Kuhn Beat | 69 | Glattfelden | | 2:02:05 | 6:49 | 17.9km M50 | 1725 | |
128. | Kuhn Christian | 79 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:35:30 | 5:20 | 17.9km M40 | 4383 | |
49. | Kuhn Nathalie | 72 | Uster | | 1:46:13 | 5:56 | 17.9km W45 | 931 | |
177. | Kuhn Patricia | 76 | Mönchaltorf | | 56:16 | 8:02 | 7km W40 | 3336 | |
118. | Kuhn Peter | 73 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:36:03 | 5:21 | 17.9km M45 | 3323 | |
105. | Kühne Martina | 89 | Zürich | | 47:28 | 6:46 | 7km W30 | 6244 | |
1. | Kühni Martin | 62 | Kirchlindach | ST Bern | 1:08:37 | 3:49 | 17.9km M55 | 3261 | |
98. | Kulda Jiri | 92 | Uster | VBC Wetzikon | 1:35:51 | 5:21 | 17.9km M20 | 5551 | |
66. | Kümin Otto | 51 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 2:33:24 | 8:34 | 17.9km M65 | 5291 | |
88. | Kummer Lea | 82 | Büren an der Aare | Laufträff Büren a.A./Solothurn | 1:55:30 | 6:27 | 17.9km W35 | 1843 | |
| Kündig Lienert Monika | 75 | Bassersdorf | | 1:19:21 | 11:20 | 7km Walking | 4226 | |
133. | Kündig Meret | 94 | Zürich | | 1:59:19 | 6:39 | 17.9km W20 | 742 | |
| Küng Paul | 40 | Baar | | 1:16:17 | 10:53 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3280 | |
8. | Kunz Fabienne | 85 | Heimberg | | 35:02 | 5:00 | 7km W30 | 5357 | |
DNS | Kunz Katrin | 82 | Leipzig | Triathlon Team RenKat Leipzig | | | 7km W30 | 422 | |
173. | Kunz Rolf | 62 | Uster | | 1:54:48 | 6:24 | 17.9km M55 | 668 | |
151. | Kunz Romina | 88 | Zürich | | 53:48 | 7:41 | 7km W30 | 1498 | |
106. | Kunz Silvan | 87 | Forch | | 1:38:24 | 5:29 | 17.9km M30 | 1347 | |
42. | Kunz Siri | 93 | Zürich | | 1:40:15 | 5:36 | 17.9km W20 | 634 | |
222. | Künzi Daniel | 70 | Gossau | | 1:53:29 | 6:20 | 17.9km M50 | 3482 | |
104. | Künzler Oliver | 78 | Egg | | 1:31:32 | 5:06 | 17.9km M40 | 4087 | |
122. | Künzler Sandro | 97 | Frauenfeld | | 1:43:38 | 5:47 | 17.9km M20 | 5491 | |
64. | Künzler Tonja | 94 | Zürich | | 1:43:38 | 5:47 | 17.9km W20 | 5492 | |
102. | Künzli Matthias | 73 | Rüti | | 46:49 | 6:41 | 7km M40 | 4227 | |
109. | Künzli Valeria | 92 | Luzern | | 1:52:04 | 6:15 | 17.9km W20 | 5185 | |
16. | Kunzmann Frank | 70 | Horgen | LT Radolfzell | 35:37 | 5:05 | 7km M50 | 423 | |
30. | Kuonen Marion | 84 | Meiringen | | 40:17 | 5:45 | 7km W30 | 1316 | |
165. | Kuonen Philipp | 80 | Turgi | | 1:38:17 | 5:29 | 17.9km M40 | 5527 | |
88. | Kupfer Nina | 86 | Zürich | | 45:59 | 6:34 | 7km W30 | 4358 | |
| Kurath Irene | 73 | Mels | | 1:12:07 | 10:18 | 7km Nordic Walking | 5372 | |
| Kuratli René | 64 | Kloten | | 2:09:38 | 7:14 | 17.9km Walking | 892 | |
149. | Kürbisch Marlies | 78 | Stäfa | | 50:48 | 7:15 | 7km W40 | 424 | |
34. | Kürsteiner Jonathan | 98 | Dürnten | | 42:37 | 6:05 | 7km M20 | 3377 | |
53. | Kurth Ulrich | 52 | Märwil | Triathlon Club Märwil | 54:36 | 7:47 | 7km M60 | 5338 | |
51. | Kurtz Katharina | 80 | Egg | | 1:47:18 | 5:59 | 17.9km W40 | 5063 | |
22. | Kuster Fabian | 96 | Zürich | | 1:16:58 | 4:17 | 17.9km M20 | 6267 | |
15. | Kuster Heinz | 66 | Bülach | | 35:24 | 5:03 | 7km M50 | 3071 | |
39. | Kuster Konrad | 56 | Zürich | Tri Team Limmattal | 1:38:37 | 5:30 | 17.9km M60 | 6268 | |
272. | Kuster Marcel | 74 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:32:25 | 8:30 | 17.9km M45 | 1685 | |
11. | Kuster Martin | 46 | Bäretswil | | 1:47:58 | 6:01 | 17.9km M70 | 1109 | |
148. | Kuster Patrik | 93 | Zürich | | 1:59:21 | 6:40 | 17.9km M20 | 6269 | |
156. | Kuster René | 80 | Gommiswald | | 1:37:45 | 5:27 | 17.9km M40 | 5424 | |
233. | Kuster Richard | 72 | Greifensee | | 1:53:46 | 6:21 | 17.9km M45 | 1764 | |
| Kustermann Katharina | 88 | Riggisberg | | 2:28:44 | 8:18 | 17.9km Walking | 4093 | |
95. | Kutlesa Sinisa | 76 | St. Gallen | | 45:05 | 6:26 | 7km M40 | 1317 | |
179. | Kutlesa Vanja | 73 | St. Gallen | | 56:30 | 8:04 | 7km W40 | 1318 | |
146. | Küttel Christian | 65 | Adliswil | SSC Langnau a.A. | 1:48:45 | 6:04 | 17.9km M55 | 7056 | |
| Küttel Elisabeth | 45 | Freienbach | | 1:08:30 | 9:47 | 7km Walking | 2119 | |
10. | Küttel Martin | 43 | Freienbach | | 2:18:40 | 7:44 | 17.9km M75 | 2048 | |
DNS | Kutzelmann Sabine | 70 | Zürich | | | | 7km W50 | 1139 | |
170. | Kvrgic Marina | 84 | Basel | | 1:05:37 | 9:22 | 7km W30 | 1800 | |
DNS | Kwizera Eliane | 84 | Gockhausen | | | | 17.9km W35 | 528 | |
130. | La Cioppa Patrizia | 69 | Zürich | | 1:02:56 | 8:59 | 7km W50 | 4072 | |
| Labarile Arja | 63 | Bülach | | 1:13:57 | 10:33 | 7km Nordic Walking | 6105 | |
192. | Labarile Pino | 75 | Bülach | Wer Lust und Laune hat | 1:46:03 | 5:55 | 17.9km M45 | 1348 | |
103. | Ladon Xavier | 89 | Ittigen | | 1:38:04 | 5:28 | 17.9km M30 | 1214 | |
1. | Lagerström Mark | 77 | Dübendorf | SV WIEDIKON | 1:05:04 | 3:38 | 17.9km M40 | 563 | |
143. | Laim Viktoria | 87 | Chur | | 51:29 | 7:21 | 7km W30 | 5204 | |
40. | Landert Kaspar | 71 | Uster | | 1:24:23 | 4:42 | 17.9km M45 | 6322 | |
28. | Landert Sophie | 94 | Felben-Wellhausen | | 1:33:58 | 5:14 | 17.9km W20 | 2019 | |
75. | Landolt Andrea | 74 | Nänikon | | 1:54:38 | 6:24 | 17.9km W45 | 564 | |
DNS | Landolt Jeannette | 87 | Hittnau | | | | 7km W30 | 1656 | |
127. | Landolt Monica | 80 | Eglisau | | 48:13 | 6:53 | 7km W40 | 965 | |
84. | Landolt Thomas | 64 | Zürich | | 1:36:53 | 5:24 | 17.9km M55 | 7298 | |
188. | Lang Benjamin | 69 | Uster | | 1:46:31 | 5:57 | 17.9km M50 | 2450 | |
46. | Lang Christine | 90 | Schlieren | | 1:43:39 | 5:47 | 17.9km W30 | 5493 | |
152. | Lang Daniel | 69 | Volketswil | | 1:41:12 | 5:39 | 17.9km M50 | 2583 | |
180. | Lang Diego | 83 | Winterthur | | 1:54:18 | 6:23 | 17.9km M35 | 3346 | |
2. | Lang Fiona | 96 | Zürich | adidasrunnerszurich | 30:18 | 4:19 | 7km W20 | 107 | |
75. | Lang Jörg | 76 | Rüti | | 1:27:42 | 4:53 | 17.9km M40 | 1349 | |
204. | Lang Patrick | 72 | Bubikon | | 1:47:50 | 6:01 | 17.9km M45 | 3547 | |
67. | Lang Richard | 51 | Dinhard | | 2:36:58 | 8:46 | 17.9km M65 | 3347 | |
23. | Lange Maika | 83 | Wohlen AG | | 1:35:57 | 5:21 | 17.9km W35 | 6420 | |
113. | Langenberg Silke | 78 | Greifensee | | 2:04:33 | 6:57 | 17.9km W40 | 1918 | |
6. | Langenscheid Pius | 10 | Zürich | Trigether Young Tigers | 33:06 | 4:43 | 7km MU16 | 595 | |
12. | Lanini Raffaele | 02 | Bonstetten | | 1:28:50 | 4:57 | 17.9km MU20 | 2476 | |
27. | Lanz Claudia | 68 | Fällanden | | 1:44:42 | 5:50 | 17.9km W50 | 3548 | |
61. | Lanz Jenny | 93 | Gossau ZH | | 45:36 | 6:30 | 7km W20 | 7094 | |
DNS | Lanz Natanael | 88 | Dübendorf | | | | 17.9km M30 | 1391 | |
24. | Lanz Reto | 71 | Bülach | | 1:21:11 | 4:32 | 17.9km M45 | 3656 | |
86. | Lanz Silvia | 61 | Kloten | | 48:28 | 6:55 | 7km W50 | 293 | |
184. | Lanz Vroni | 71 | Eriswil | | 58:26 | 8:20 | 7km W40 | 596 | |
21. | Lanz Yves | 82 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 1:19:17 | 4:25 | 17.9km M35 | 2189 | |
4. | Lara Gomez Cynthia | 83 | Adliswil | | 1:24:26 | 4:42 | 17.9km W35 | 389 | |
DNS | Lardelli Jeannine | 92 | Zürich | | | | 7km W20 | 4228 | |
154. | Lareida Bettina | 75 | Wallisellen | | 51:23 | 7:20 | 7km W40 | 2502 | |