145. | Steiger Tamara | 94 | Effretikon | | 2:05:57 | 7:02 | 17.9km W20 | 5085 | |
139. | Steimer Jörg | 78 | Würenlos | | 1:36:39 | 5:23 | 17.9km M40 | 717 | |
36. | Steinauer Maurus | 69 | Eschenbach SG | | 39:02 | 5:34 | 7km M50 | 2517 | |
11. | Steindorfer Roger | 88 | Zürich | | 1:16:32 | 4:16 | 17.9km M30 | 3675 | |
| Steinemann Sandra | 82 | Siblingen | | 2:45:52 | 9:15 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 1294 | |
DNS | Steiner Andreas | 68 | Tann | | | | 17.9km M50 | 5536 | |
86. | Steiner Anja | 85 | Zürich | | 1:54:13 | 6:22 | 17.9km W35 | 5139 | |
18. | Steiner Corinne | 66 | Fällanden | | 1:42:11 | 5:42 | 17.9km W50 | 576 | |
84. | Steiner Irene | 79 | Jona | Physio Steiner | 44:40 | 6:22 | 7km W40 | 436 | |
131. | Steiner Karin | 77 | Glattbrugg | | 2:25:11 | 8:06 | 17.9km W40 | 4049 | |
98. | Steiner Katja | 89 | Arnegg | | 1:57:44 | 6:34 | 17.9km W30 | 1433 | |
4. | Steiner Martina | 87 | Schübelbach | | 1:23:51 | 4:41 | 17.9km W30 | 6330 | |
| Steiner Maya | 77 | Greifensee | Frauenfitnessverein Greifensee | 3:14:29 | 10:51 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 5096 | |
79. | Steiner Nik | 90 | Erlenbach | Knastbar | 45:04 | 6:26 | 7km M30 | 6253 | |
101. | Steiner Patrick | 75 | Thalwil | | 1:33:08 | 5:12 | 17.9km M45 | 3634 | |
39. | Steiner Solveig | 75 | Rüti ZH | | 41:04 | 5:51 | 7km W40 | 1898 | |
27. | Steiner Thomas | 67 | Jona | Physio Steiner | 37:45 | 5:23 | 7km M50 | 608 | |
12. | Steingruber Zoe | 07 | Gommiswald | Turnverein Gommiswald | 42:33 | 6:04 | 7km WU16 | 4244 | |
DNS | Steinhoff Dirk | 68 | Dübendorf | | | | 17.9km M50 | 2457 | |
69. | Steptoe Sally | 71 | Richterswil | | 43:36 | 6:13 | 7km W40 | 1968 | |
20. | Steptoe Sebastian | 06 | Richterswil | | 40:37 | 5:48 | 7km MU16 | 1969 | |
117. | Sternberg Michel | 84 | Uster | | 1:40:20 | 5:36 | 17.9km M35 | 827 | |
88. | Stettler Jonas | 87 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:34:23 | 5:16 | 17.9km M30 | 142 | |
82. | Stickel Matthias | 71 | Zürich | | 1:29:12 | 4:58 | 17.9km M45 | 866 | |
47. | Stiefel Jürg | 61 | Schlieren | | 1:31:24 | 5:06 | 17.9km M55 | 1011 | |
159. | Stiefel Michael | 83 | St. Gallen | | 1:47:58 | 6:01 | 17.9km M35 | 2323 | |
70. | Stieger Galietta Leonie | 70 | Oberhasli | | 47:03 | 6:43 | 7km W50 | 6160 | |
19. | Stieger Therese | 76 | Oberriet SG | TTT-Rheintal | 1:36:27 | 5:23 | 17.9km W40 | 946 | |
98. | Stiess Hartmut | 60 | Zürich | TV Unterstrass | 2:12:28 | 7:23 | 17.9km M60 | 1865 | |
117. | Stitzel Harry | 69 | Zürich | | 1:37:22 | 5:26 | 17.9km M50 | 1012 | |
52. | Stocker Christoph | 55 | Männedorf | | 2:02:15 | 6:49 | 17.9km M65 | 6067 | |
10. | Stocker Xaver | 48 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 46:07 | 6:35 | 7km M70 | 4081 | |
83. | Stöckli Bettina | 83 | St. Gallen | | 1:53:26 | 6:20 | 17.9km W35 | 645 | |
32. | Stöckli Daniela | 78 | Wilen b. Wil | | 1:41:50 | 5:41 | 17.9km W40 | 362 | |
2. | Stöckli Silvia | 50 | Uster | | 49:22 | 7:03 | 7km W70 | 6114 | |
DNS | Stöcklin Christian | 78 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | | | 17.9km M40 | 3562 | |
48. | Stockmann Mirjam | 79 | Fällanden | | 41:48 | 5:58 | 7km W40 | 7019 | |
116. | Stoessel Lucien | 90 | Zürich | | 1:39:59 | 5:35 | 17.9km M30 | 2595 | |
42. | Stoffel Lukas | 59 | Bern | | 1:39:42 | 5:34 | 17.9km M60 | 1711 | |
1. | Stoffel Richard | 68 | Zürich | trigether | 1:09:58 | 3:54 | 17.9km M50 | 2144 | |
40. | Stoll Bettina | 59 | Egg | | 57:45 | 8:14 | 7km W60 | 5020 | |
29. | Stoll Cyrill | 00 | Egg | | 40:15 | 5:44 | 7km M20 | 5021 | |
65. | Stoll Ernst | 64 | Wallisellen | Trimotion Varioserv | 1:34:21 | 5:16 | 17.9km M55 | 4272 | |
67. | Stoll Leonie | 97 | Flurlingen | | 46:47 | 6:40 | 7km W20 | 5212 | |
72. | Stoll Sabrina | 91 | Zürich | | 47:24 | 6:46 | 7km W20 | 5022 | |
88. | Stoop Patrick | 83 | Russikon | | 1:34:07 | 5:15 | 17.9km M35 | 867 | |
| Stössel Irmgard | 64 | Uster | | 2:57:53 | 9:56 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 5033 | |
25. | Stössel Roman | 65 | Uster | | 1:25:55 | 4:47 | 17.9km M55 | 577 | |
48. | Strähl Werner | 55 | Zürich | | 1:58:44 | 6:37 | 17.9km M65 | 4453 | |
DNS | Strahm Ramon | 85 | Bern | | | | 7km M30 | 6373 | |
DNS | Strama Stanislaw | 76 | Crawley | | | | 17.9km M40 | 680 | |
237. | Strässle Andreas | 77 | Gommiswald | Turnverein Gommiswald | 1:54:25 | 6:23 | 17.9km M40 | 5364 | |
94. | Strässle Marius | 89 | Herrliberg | MaRa | 1:35:04 | 5:18 | 17.9km M30 | 7103 | |
138. | Strässler Simon | 79 | Buchs | | 1:36:32 | 5:23 | 17.9km M40 | 2313 | |
50. | Stratil Patrick | 91 | Oberrüti | | 51:01 | 7:17 | 7km M20 | 1970 | |
DNS | Strauch Eva | 04 | Stettlen | | | | 7km WU18 | 976 | |
DNS | Strauch Jean-Paul | 87 | Winterthur | | | | 17.9km M30 | 5086 | |
DNS | Strauch Sophie | 01 | Stettlen | | | | 7km WU20 | 977 | |
13. | Straumann David | 86 | Zürich | | 1:17:59 | 4:21 | 17.9km M30 | 1047 | |
73. | Straumann Sven | 81 | Rheinfelden | | 43:52 | 6:15 | 7km M30 | 3385 | |
118. | Strauß Anna | 85 | Bischofsheim | Fraport Runners | 2:22:07 | 7:56 | 17.9km W35 | 1866 | |
37. | Strebel Astrid | 62 | Wettingen | | 1:54:55 | 6:25 | 17.9km W55 | 759 | |
42. | Strehl Mark Joachim | 64 | Schenefeld | | 39:54 | 5:41 | 7km M50 | 1148 | |
60. | Streit Jürg | 51 | Busswil BE | | 2:09:30 | 7:14 | 17.9km M65 | 6442 | |
32. | Strekeisen Evelyn | 88 | Bassersdorf | | 40:18 | 5:45 | 7km W30 | 2518 | |
4. | Streule Sabrina | 00 | Andwil SG | LAG Gossau | 32:02 | 4:34 | 7km W20 | 5380 | |
9. | Strittmatter Annina | 82 | St. Gallen | | 1:30:01 | 5:01 | 17.9km W35 | 4414 | |
38. | Strittmatter Beate | 87 | Friedrichshafen | | 1:41:49 | 5:41 | 17.9km W30 | 542 | |
DNS | Strittmatter Reto | 69 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M50 | 1772 | |
10. | Strohmeier Martina | 01 | Wetzikon | | 1:51:31 | 6:13 | 17.9km WU20 | 2596 | |
22. | Stroka Stephanie | 87 | Zürich | | 1:35:55 | 5:21 | 17.9km W30 | 6032 | |
80. | Struker Marian | 66 | Männedorf | | 2:00:27 | 6:43 | 17.9km W50 | 6085 | |
79. | Strupler Raphael | 95 | Zürich | | 1:32:17 | 5:09 | 17.9km M20 | 718 | |
58. | Strupler Stefan | 63 | Rüti ZH | | 1:33:04 | 5:11 | 17.9km M55 | 719 | |
13. | Stuber Tobias | 99 | Wetzikon ZH | PerfectHair.ch | 33:25 | 4:46 | 7km M20 | 5546 | |
33. | Stübi Christophe | 73 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:23:07 | 4:38 | 17.9km M45 | 5306 | |
20. | Stücheli Gerda | 56 | Herrliberg | | 48:12 | 6:53 | 7km W60 | 2131 | |
17. | Stücheli Hans-Peter | 47 | Herrliberg | | 49:39 | 7:05 | 7km M70 | 2132 | |
104. | Stuchlik Stefan | 85 | Zürich | Slow Food Youth CH | 1:37:23 | 5:26 | 17.9km M35 | 6272 | |
129. | Stucki Alexandra | 76 | Stäfa | | 2:21:12 | 7:53 | 17.9km W40 | 6033 | |
118. | Stucki Andrea | 83 | Zürich | | 49:01 | 7:00 | 7km W30 | 6207 | |
15. | Stucki Corry | 82 | Riedikon | | 1:32:20 | 5:09 | 17.9km W35 | 5502 | |
203. | Stucki Hanspeter | 63 | Zürich | | 2:18:23 | 7:43 | 17.9km M55 | 1542 | |
DNS | Studer Claude | 74 | Weiningen ZH | | | | 17.9km M45 | 543 | |
18. | Studer Käthi | 58 | Horriwil | | 48:09 | 6:52 | 7km W60 | 7042 | |
19. | Studer Thomas | 69 | Zuzwil BE | | 36:38 | 5:13 | 7km M50 | 437 | |
51. | Studer Vera | 96 | Oberembrach | | 44:08 | 6:18 | 7km W20 | 1971 | |
| Studer Vera | 60 | Volketswil | | 1:12:57 | 10:25 | 7km Nordic Walking | 5457 | |
12. | Studhalter Franz | 44 | Oberwil BL | | 4:11:30 | 14:02 | 17.9km M75 | 3263 | |
57. | Studhalter Matthias | 73 | Zürich | | 1:26:30 | 4:49 | 17.9km M45 | 5503 | |
70. | Stumpner Barbara | 81 | Winterthur | | 1:49:47 | 6:07 | 17.9km W35 | 2066 | |
32. | Sturm Jaqueline | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:35:28 | 5:19 | 17.9km W20 | 5235 | |
11. | Sturm Joan | 93 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | | 35:35 | 5:04 | 7km W20 | 5125 | |
15. | Sturm Livia | 86 | Uster | Team Advantage | 1:31:59 | 5:08 | 17.9km W30 | 1561 | |
58. | Sturm Tanja | 79 | Altendorf | | 42:34 | 6:04 | 7km W40 | 2226 | |
10. | Stürmer Helen | 98 | Winterthur | | 1:40:04 | 5:35 | 17.9km WU23 | 760 | |
181. | Stury Simon | 89 | Chur | | 2:14:32 | 7:30 | 17.9km M30 | 5087 | |
196. | Sturzenegger Werner | 64 | Winterthur | | 2:08:10 | 7:09 | 17.9km M55 | 4050 | |
26. | Stüssi Stephan | 89 | Neuenhof | | 1:23:34 | 4:40 | 17.9km M30 | 720 | |
106. | Stutz Bruno | 63 | Dietlikon | 3starcats Wallisellen | 1:40:11 | 5:35 | 17.9km M55 | 3563 | |