| Stutz Evelyne | 61 | Binz | | 1:07:01 | 9:34 | 7km Walking | 302 | |
100. | Stutz Marco | 80 | 8135 Langnau am Albis | BC Horgen | 1:31:11 | 5:05 | 17.9km M40 | 1222 | |
93. | Stutz Olivia | 89 | Fällanden | | 1:56:23 | 6:30 | 17.9km W30 | 2597 | |
237. | Stutz Peter | 67 | Aesch (BL) | | 1:58:23 | 6:36 | 17.9km M50 | 5310 | |
82. | Stutz Urs | 80 | Berg TG | | 1:28:46 | 4:57 | 17.9km M40 | 1295 | |
28. | Stutz Walter | 52 | Müllheim Dorf | | 1:47:09 | 5:59 | 17.9km M65 | 1296 | |
14. | Stutz Willy | 46 | Dübendorf | | 47:49 | 6:49 | 7km M70 | 6304 | |
130. | Stutzer Flavia | 77 | Basel | | 2:22:31 | 7:57 | 17.9km W40 | 1867 | |
11. | Suchet David | 83 | Zurich | | 1:15:42 | 4:13 | 17.9km M35 | 2099 | |
246. | Suderow Michael | 73 | Zürich | | 1:56:19 | 6:29 | 17.9km M45 | 5430 | |
155. | Sueoka Atsushi | 76 | Uster | | 1:37:42 | 5:27 | 17.9km M40 | 400 | |
116. | Suess Andre | 84 | Zürich | | 1:40:07 | 5:35 | 17.9km M35 | 6435 | |
23. | Suler Michael | 71 | Wald ZH | | 1:21:01 | 4:31 | 17.9km M45 | 4415 | |
57. | Sulzer Guido | 54 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 2:07:21 | 7:06 | 17.9km M65 | 5537 | |
18. | Sumila Kajetan | 03 | Suhr | | 1:33:35 | 5:13 | 17.9km MU20 | 1934 | |
4. | Sundberg Maria | 79 | Thalwil | LK Roslagen | 34:34 | 4:56 | 7km W40 | 5322 | |
41. | Sunier Heiner | 58 | Uster | Lauftreff LC Uster | 1:38:56 | 5:31 | 17.9km M60 | 5538 | |
DNS | Surber Michael | 82 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M35 | 470 | |
43. | Surber Roman | 73 | Dübendorf | | 37:03 | 5:17 | 7km M40 | 5213 | |
81. | Süss Isabelle | 89 | Winterthur | | 1:51:21 | 6:13 | 17.9km W30 | 6278 | |
73. | Süss Martin | 56 | Unterstammheim | | 1:51:21 | 6:13 | 17.9km M60 | 6279 | |
97. | Süssmilch Katharina | 82 | Sommeri | | 1:57:49 | 6:34 | 17.9km W35 | 3308 | |
30. | Süsstrunk Marlies | 64 | Pfäffikon ZH | LC Uster | 1:50:53 | 6:11 | 17.9km W55 | 501 | |
90. | Suter Angela | 94 | Adlikon b.Regensdf | | 50:26 | 7:12 | 7km W20 | 3234 | |
49. | Suter Daniel | 78 | Zürich | ZKB Läufergruppe | 1:24:04 | 4:41 | 17.9km M40 | 761 | |
82. | Suter Felix | 68 | Dübendorf | 3bike.ch Team | 43:31 | 6:12 | 7km M50 | 5458 | |
11. | Suter Leon | 02 | Wallisellen | | 1:28:40 | 4:57 | 17.9km MU20 | 3046 | |
33. | Suter Oliver | 94 | Neuenhof | | 42:18 | 6:02 | 7km M20 | 7020 | |
71. | Suter Simone | 74 | Zürich | | 1:52:37 | 6:17 | 17.9km W45 | 1188 | |
48. | Suter Stefan | 79 | Vordemwald | | 1:24:04 | 4:41 | 17.9km M40 | 1434 | |
| Sutter Brigitte | 63 | Horgen | | 1:16:12 | 10:53 | 7km Nordic Walking | 2278 | |
14. | Sutter Ernst | 56 | Goldingen | | 1:30:54 | 5:04 | 17.9km M60 | 2314 | |
69. | Sutter Katrin | 88 | Laufen | | 1:48:14 | 6:02 | 17.9km W30 | 1048 | |
80. | Sutter Mirco | 83 | Kloten | | 45:05 | 6:26 | 7km M30 | 3078 | |
12. | Sutter Stephan | 89 | Ennetbadenennetbaden | | 1:17:47 | 4:20 | 17.9km M30 | 7163 | |
110. | Sutter Tobias | 87 | Rheinfelden | | 1:39:05 | 5:32 | 17.9km M30 | 1049 | |
12. | Sutter Werner | 74 | Wetzikon ZH | Trimotion Varioserv | 1:17:22 | 4:19 | 17.9km M45 | 4460 | |
44. | Sutz Patric | 00 | Uster | | 46:53 | 6:41 | 7km M20 | 4245 | |
DNS | Syvertsen Evy | 77 | Zürich | | | | 7km W40 | 609 | |
224. | Syz Christian | 76 | Illnau | MRF Fehraltorf | 1:47:02 | 5:58 | 17.9km M40 | 828 | |
182. | Szabo Renata | 75 | Oberlunkhofen | | 57:59 | 8:16 | 7km W40 | 3292 | |
177. | Szczepanski Lech | 72 | Hombrechtikon | | 1:44:22 | 5:49 | 17.9km M45 | 3021 | |
DNS | Szkudlarek Anna | 82 | Forch | | | | 17.9km W35 | 5539 | |
DNS | Szkudlarek Luke | 82 | Zurich | Heartbreak Ridge | | | 17.9km M35 | 5066 | |
148. | Tafuro Tatjana | 90 | Greifensee | | 52:40 | 7:31 | 7km W30 | 2279 | |
DNS | Tak Bharat | 91 | Winterthur | | | | 7km M20 | 120 | |
53. | Takabayashi Alain | 92 | Lausanne | | 1:25:37 | 4:46 | 17.9km M20 | 1435 | |
12. | Tamásy Claudia | 67 | Kilchberg | | 39:21 | 5:37 | 7km W50 | 2227 | |
23. | Tamasy Dano | 64 | Zürich | Züri Rännt | 1:25:45 | 4:47 | 17.9km M55 | 829 | |
71. | Tamba Jimmy | 81 | Chur | | 1:31:48 | 5:07 | 17.9km M35 | 1257 | |
5. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | UBS LC | 1:56:51 | 6:31 | 17.9km W70 | 721 | |
DNF | Tanner Anne-Cathrine | 87 | Rüti ZH | | | | 7km W30 | 5565 | |
127. | Tanner Markus | 94 | Reinach AG | | 1:45:48 | 5:54 | 17.9km M20 | 401 | |
64. | Tanner Salome | 77 | Schaffhausen | | 1:50:08 | 6:09 | 17.9km W40 | 6273 | |
5. | Tanner Thomas | 53 | Turbenthal | Bachtel Runners | 1:31:36 | 5:07 | 17.9km M65 | 5067 | |
DNS | Tarnutzer Mirjam | 83 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km W35 | 1050 | |
95. | Tassera Eliane | 71 | Zwingen | | 2:08:03 | 7:09 | 17.9km W45 | 2613 | |
125. | Täubrich Julia | 76 | Karlsfeld | | 2:11:43 | 7:21 | 17.9km W40 | 1189 | |
77. | Tedaldi Raphael | 74 | Zürich | | 41:36 | 5:56 | 7km M40 | 3646 | |
DNS | Tehlar Sandro | 90 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km M30 | 1436 | |
15. | Tekle Mulue | 93 | Zürich | Sportegration | 1:16:00 | 4:14 | 17.9km M20 | 1562 | |
39. | Tentor Sandro | 89 | Erlenbach ZH | Kanstbar | 38:31 | 5:30 | 7km M30 | 3293 | |
29. | Tepekule Burcu | 91 | Zürich | | 1:34:14 | 5:15 | 17.9km W20 | 1437 | |
58. | Terron Victor | 85 | Zürich | | 1:29:17 | 4:59 | 17.9km M35 | 1543 | |
70. | Tesch de Oliveira Claudia | 71 | Kreuzlingen | | 1:52:17 | 6:16 | 17.9km W45 | 2607 | |
6. | Tesfalem Yemane | 96 | Höri | Sportegration | 29:01 | 4:08 | 7km M20 | 1581 | |
148. | Testa Mauro | 75 | Chateau d oex | | 1:41:23 | 5:39 | 17.9km M45 | 4257 | |
193. | Teuscher David | 83 | Winterthur | | 1:58:26 | 6:36 | 17.9km M35 | 7220 | |
62. | Teuscher Kathrin | 68 | Bäretswil | | 1:54:02 | 6:22 | 17.9km W50 | 1119 | |
33. | Thaler Stephan | 86 | Goldach | | 1:25:02 | 4:45 | 17.9km M30 | 722 | |
13. | Thalmann Balthasar | 76 | Uster | Sportfraktion Gemeinderat Uster | 1:16:27 | 4:16 | 17.9km M40 | 3011 | |
50. | Thalmann Barbara | 66 | Uster | Stadt Uster | 1:51:13 | 6:12 | 17.9km W50 | 7083 | |
| Thalmann Hans | 41 | Uster | | 1:13:18 | 10:28 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3386 | |
| Thalmann Käthi | 42 | Uster | | 1:29:35 | 12:47 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3387 | |
65. | Thalmann Stephan | 76 | Illnau | | 1:25:54 | 4:47 | 17.9km M40 | 5283 | |
115. | Thalmann Ursi | 69 | Fällanden | | 54:41 | 7:48 | 7km W50 | 6305 | |
DNS | Theil Stefanie | 78 | Zürich | | | | 7km W40 | 5459 | |
47. | Theis Manuel | 72 | Forch | Team Kleines Huengerchen | 1:25:08 | 4:45 | 17.9km M45 | 1773 | |
DNS | Theodorou Angelos | 86 | Zurich | | | | 17.9km M30 | 578 | |
114. | Thethi Paul | 70 | Baden | | 1:36:57 | 5:24 | 17.9km M50 | 1774 | |
38. | Theus Gabriela | 73 | Zürich | | 1:41:29 | 5:40 | 17.9km W45 | 1563 | |
99. | Thiele Andreas | 63 | Uster | Freizeitsportler.ch | 1:38:49 | 5:31 | 17.9km M55 | 5504 | |
132. | Thielmann Raffael | 96 | Zürich | | 1:47:39 | 6:00 | 17.9km M20 | 4143 | |
64. | Thierstein Brigitte | 72 | Konolfingen | | 1:50:15 | 6:09 | 17.9km W45 | 2100 | |
1. | Thierstein Mathias | | | | 2:20:49 | 7:51 | 17.9km | 7290 | |
134. | Thiyagarajah Sunanda | 92 | Zürich | | 1:59:26 | 6:40 | 17.9km W20 | 5584 | |
16. | Tholen Mary Kate | 93 | Uster | | 1:30:26 | 5:03 | 17.9km W20 | 646 | |
7. | Thom Marcel | 76 | Wollerau | | 30:52 | 4:24 | 7km M40 | 7152 | |
| Thoma Alois | 45 | Dinhard | | 2:30:52 | 8:25 | 17.9km Walking | 6034 | |
DNS | Thoma Erika | 73 | Uitikon Waldegg | | | | 17.9km W45 | 1469 | |
41. | Thoma Sarah | 86 | Niederurnen | | 1:42:39 | 5:44 | 17.9km W30 | 6454 | |
4. | Thomann Raphael | 98 | Röschenz | | 1:16:45 | 4:17 | 17.9km MU23 | 7119 | |
35. | Thomas Josiane | 78 | Russikon | | 1:43:30 | 5:46 | 17.9km W40 | 868 | |
46. | Thullen Helmut | 53 | Bonaduz | | 1:57:20 | 6:33 | 17.9km M65 | 2101 | |
DNS | Thun Gian Andri | 76 | Zürich | | | | 7km M40 | 4372 | |
DNF | Thür Karin | 82 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km W35 | 6396 | |
11. | Thurnherr Barbara | 82 | Hedingen | DTV Hedingen | 35:53 | 5:07 | 7km W30 | 5023 | |
235. | Tikhonov Vitaly | 73 | Uster | | 1:54:26 | 6:23 | 17.9km M45 | 1438 | |
115. | Tilgner Anja | 92 | Bennwil | | 1:53:29 | 6:20 | 17.9km W20 | 4193 | |
73. | Tillner Carsten | 70 | Zürich | | 42:27 | 6:03 | 7km M50 | 1149 | |