15. | Zimmermann Klara | 93 | Winterthur | | 1:35:50 | 4:32 | 21.1km W20 | 1294 | |
78. | Zimmermann Larraine | 92 | Zürich | | 2:01:18 | 5:44 | 21.1km W30 | 6618 | |
72. | Zimmermann Laura | 14 | Gockhausen | | 05:24 | 4:29 | 1.2km WU10 | 31135 | |
170. | Zimmermann Monika | 75 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 1:13:30 | 7:20 | 10km W40 | 15341 | |
DNS | Zimmermann Nadja | 93 | Birmensdorf ZH | | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km W20 | 6619 | |
15. | Zimmermann Seline | 03 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 1:23:01 | 8:18 | 10km WU20 | 15342 | |
64. | Zimmermann Sophie | 95 | Zürich | | 58:14 | 5:49 | 10km W20 | 13315 | |
115. | Zimmermann Werner | 75 | Gockhausen | | 55:02 | 5:30 | 10km M40 | 14399 | |
186. | Startnummer 6620 | | | | 1:56:27 | 5:31 | 21.1km M30 | 6620 | |
| Zinecker Carlo | 44 | Schaffhausen | lws schaffhausen | 1:30:20 | 9:01 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18017 | |
38. | Zingg Pascal | 82 | Tamins | TV Tamins | 45:24 | 4:32 | 10km M40 | 12046 | |
DNS | Ziörjen Romina | 12 | Uster | LC Uster | Startzeit 13:00:00 | | 1.2km WU12 | 30908 | |
1. | Zisler Constantin | 07 | Illnau | LC Uster | 20:01 | 3:38 | 5.5km MU16 | 42057 | |
4. | Zisler Florian | 13 | Illnau | LC Dübendorf | 04:00 | 3:19 | 1.2km MU10 | 28009 | |
1. | Zisler Lukas | 10 | Illnau | LC Dübendorf | 05:02 | 3:08 | 1.6km MU14 | 25009 | |
3. | Zisler Valentina | 14 | Illnau | LC Dübendorf | 04:15 | 3:32 | 1.2km WU10 | 31008 | |
165. | Zitnik Eliane | 80 | Maienfeld | | 1:09:45 | 6:58 | 10km W40 | 15344 | |
250. | Zmak Manuel | 91 | Bülach | | 2:16:45 | 6:28 | 21.1km M30 | 6621 | |
49. | Zöbeli Daniel | 70 | Wetzikon | Runningcoach.me | 1:38:20 | 4:39 | 21.1km M50 | 3058 | |
95. | Zogg Andrea + Wedl Johanna | 75 | Greifensee | | 3:28:17 | 6:51 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 5991 | |
| Zoller Agnes | 63 | Beringen | | 1:29:54 | 8:59 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18161 | |
232. | Zoller Andreas | 95 | Uster | | 1:57:13 | 5:33 | 21.1km M20 | 7404 | |
16. | Zoller Dario | 01 | St. Gallen | | 41:20 | 4:07 | 10km M20 | 11219 | |
82. | Zoller Stefan | 68 | Pfaffhausen | | 1:43:32 | 4:54 | 21.1km M50 | 3396 | |
| Zollikofer Michaela | 73 | Winterthur | | 36:57 | 6:43 | 5.5km W | 23453 | |
| Zollikofer Tanja | 98 | Oberaach | | 36:58 | 6:43 | 5.5km W | 23454 | |
207. | Zollinger Manuel | 94 | Uster | | 1:53:49 | 5:23 | 21.1km M20 | 9256 | |
DNS | Zopfi Daniel | 77 | Glattfelden | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km M45 | 8307 | |
DNS | Zoso Elena | 76 | Riehen | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 42172 | |
42. | Zosso Franco | 82 | Murten | | 1:30:23 | 4:16 | 21.1km M40 | 1295 | |
72. | Zosso Jennie | 82 | Murten | | 57:10 | 5:42 | 10km W40 | 13316 | |
4. | Zuber Helen | 61 | St. Gallen | sm run | 1:48:34 | 5:08 | 21.1km W60 | 3060 | |
DNS | Zuber Martin | 58 | Bassersdorf | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km M | 23455 | |
DNS | Zuber Melanie | 88 | St. Gallen | | Startzeit 13:42:00 | | 10km W30 | 42071 | |
55. | Zuber Ralf | 60 | St. Gallen | sm run | 1:56:49 | 5:32 | 21.1km M50 | 3061 | |
| Zuffellato Daniel | 78 | Fällanden | | 35:52 | 6:31 | 5.5km M | 23456 | |
| Züger Beatrice | 62 | Giubiasco | | 1:33:01 | 9:18 | 10km Walking | 17071 | |
9. | Züger Othmar | 50 | Greifensee | | 1:58:20 | 5:36 | 21.1km M70 | 4515 | |
105. | Zulian Ragna | 72 | Wittenbach | Runday Funday | 1:08:27 | 6:50 | 10km W50 | 15038 | |
62. | Zumsteg Mathias | 85 | Zürich | | 1:37:21 | 4:36 | 21.1km M35 | 3397 | |
| Zumstein Rosmarie | 58 | Dulliken | | 1:37:30 | 9:44 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 18162 | |
33. | Zünd Peter | 58 | Richterswil | | 57:09 | 5:42 | 10km M60 | 14400 | |
69. | Zuppiger Quirin | 93 | Zürich | | 54:59 | 5:29 | 10km M20 | 14401 | |
173. | Zurbrügg Adrian | 85 | Bern | | 59:15 | 5:55 | 10km M30 | 42039 | |
DNS | Zürcher Lilwen | 12 | Herisau | | Startzeit 13:00:00 | | 1.2km WU12 | 30102 | |
74. | Zürcher Luca | 93 | Oberglatt ZH | | 1:39:16 | 4:42 | 21.1km M20 | 3398 | |
3. | Zürcher Martin | 82 | Weier | TVLängasse Bern | 1:10:39 | 3:20 | 21.1km M40 | 28 | |
186. | Zürcher Martin | 90 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:02:56 | 6:17 | 10km M30 | 13317 | |
101. | Zürcher Meret | 99 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:58:36 | 5:37 | 21.1km W20 | 7405 | |
197. | Zürcher Micha | 99 | Nänikon | | 1:52:31 | 5:19 | 21.1km M20 | 6622 | |
124. | Zürcher Nadia | 92 | Ursenbach | | 2:25:55 | 6:54 | 21.1km W30 | 9257 | |
77. | Zürcher Nicolas | 14 | Uster | | 04:46 | 3:58 | 1.2km MU10 | 28162 | |
75. | Zürcher Sasha | 16 | Herisau | | 06:20 | 5:16 | 1.2km WU08 | 32119 | |
241. | Zürcher Simon | 97 | Nänikon | | 1:57:46 | 5:34 | 21.1km M20 | 6623 | |
66. | Zurfluh Peter | 58 | Zürich | | 1:06:02 | 6:36 | 10km M60 | 14402 | |
23. | Zurkirchen Fabienne | 78 | Uster | Lac TV Unterstrass | 1:46:18 | 5:02 | 21.1km W40 | 3034 | |
7. | Zurkirchen Julian | 82 | Uster | | 1:19:18 | 3:45 | 21.1km M40 | 1296 | |
41. | Zurkirchen Sophie + Cynthia | 17 | Uster | | 06:36 | 5:29 | 1.2km ElKi | 33162 | |
123. | Zurkirchen Till | 13 | Uster | | 05:11 | 4:18 | 1.2km MU10 | 28163 | |
105. | Zürrer Andreas | 97 | Hedingen | Schenk&Caramia | 1:42:49 | 4:52 | 21.1km M20 | 3059 | |
127. | Zürrer Naoko | 98 | Zürich | | 2:03:24 | 5:50 | 21.1km W20 | 6624 | |
99. | Zvekan Christian | 76 | Wetzikon ZH | | 53:21 | 5:20 | 10km M40 | 13318 | |
21. | Zweifel Jorin | 15 | Ottikon | the green family | 05:03 | 4:12 | 1.2km MU08 | 34023 | |
29. | Zweifel Leonie | 15 | Uster | | 05:34 | 4:37 | 1.2km WU08 | 32120 | |
59. | Zweifel Louis | 13 | Ottikon | the green family | 04:37 | 3:50 | 1.2km MU10 | 34024 | |
| Zweifel Lourdes | 71 | Uster | | 1:46:51 | 10:41 | 10km Walking | 17072 | |
209. | Zweifel Roger | 76 | Uster | LC Zürcher Kantonalbank | 1:58:28 | 5:36 | 21.1km M45 | 7028 | |
| Zwicky Sascha | 69 | Tann | | 33:22 | 6:03 | 5.5km M | 23457 | |
DNS | Zwicky-Wüthrich Miriam | 79 | Gossau ZH | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 23458 | |
DNS | Zwinger Beat | 62 | Wiesendangen | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 7406 | |
30. | Zwinggi Christian | 66 | Uster | Sportfraktion Uster | 1:39:45 | 4:43 | 21.1km M55 | 2063 | |
14. | Zysset Jana | 13 | Neunkirch | LC Schaffhausen | 04:40 | 3:53 | 1.2km WU10 | 31917 | |