de
|
fr
|
en
Greifenseelauf 2022
results
11 °C
Date:
17.09.2022
Max temperature:
10.9 °C
Min temperature:
5.0 °C
Wind:
4.3 km/h
Precipitation:
6 mm
Datasource
Location: Uster, 469 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Leaderboard 21.1km Frauen
Leaderboard 21.1km Männer
Leaderboard 10km Frauen
Leaderboard 10km Männer
Overall 21.1km Frauen
Overall 21.1km Männer
Overall 10km Frauen
Overall 10km Männer
Overall 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel
21.1km W U20
21.1km W 20
21.1km W 30
21.1km W 35
21.1km W 40
21.1km W 45
21.1km W 50
21.1km W 55
21.1km W 60
21.1km W 65
21.1km W 70
21.1km W 75
21.1km M U20
21.1km M 20
21.1km M 30
21.1km M 35
21.1km M 40
21.1km M 45
21.1km M 50
21.1km M 55
21.1km M 60
21.1km M 65
21.1km M 70
21.1km M 75
10km W U16
10km W U18
10km W U20
10km W 20
10km W 30
10km W 40
10km W 50
10km W 60
10km W 70
10km W 75+
10km M U16
10km M U18
10km M U20
10km M 20
10km M 30
10km M 40
10km M 50
10km M 60
10km M 70
10km M 75+
10km Walking
10km Nordic-Walking
5.5km Mädchen U16
5.5km Knaben U16
5.5km Frauen und Männer
1.6km Mädchen U14
1.6km Knaben U14
1.2km Mädchen U08
1.2km Mädchen U10
1.2km Mädchen U12
1.2km Knaben U08
1.2km Knaben U10
1.2km Knaben U12
1.2km Eltern/Kind
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Ethiopia
France
Germany
Hungary
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kenya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Singapore
Slovakia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
1.2km Knaben U12
rank
name
yob
city
group/club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
101.
Szodorai Janne
11
Mönchaltorf
05:00
+1:27
4:09
27120
102.
Singh Kriyansh
12
Dietlikon
05:03
+1:30
4:12
27925
103.
Bucceroni Giuliano
11
Zürich
Sport Planet Racing Team
05:06
+1:33
4:14
27922
104.
Dönni Lenn
11
Nänikon
05:06
+1:33
4:14
34044
105.
Cobzaru Horia
11
Zürich
05:08
+1:35
4:16
27046
106.
Müller Paul
12
Nänikon
05:08
+1:35
4:16
34043
107.
Charo Leon
12
Regensdorf
05:08
+1:35
4:16
27044
108.
Suter Jamie
11
Hinwil
05:16
+1:43
4:22
27119
109.
Gasser Linus
12
Winterthur
05:16
+1:43
4:23
27065
110.
Wichtermann Endimion
11
Wallisellen
05:17
+1:44
4:23
27127
111.
Müller Lian
12
Seuzach
05:20
+1:47
4:26
27096
112.
Rendina Luca
12
Kloten
TV Kloten
05:22
+1:49
4:28
27021
113.
Meier Andrin
11
Buttwil
05:23
+1:50
4:28
27092
114.
Steiger Jamie
11
Richterswil
05:29
+1:56
4:34
27115
115.
De Jeer Xavier
11
Adliswil
05:33
+2:00
4:37
27913
116.
Gomez Adrian
12
Hedingen
05:35
+2:02
4:38
27920
117.
Bosshard Corsin
12
Volken
05:46
+2:13
4:47
27040
118.
Stutz Niam
12
Uster
05:47
+2:14
4:48
27118
119.
Maag David
12
Meilen
05:49
+2:16
4:50
27083
120.
Litschi Kai
12
Schwerzenbach
05:49
+2:16
4:50
34031
121.
Denzler Cedric
12
Nänikon
05:49
+2:16
4:50
27052
122.
Feldmann Nando
11
Wangen b. Dübendorf
05:55
+2:22
4:55
27058
123.
Mangal Advay
12
Glattbrugg
05:59
+2:26
4:58
27088
124.
Coto Filipe
12
Uster
06:00
+2:27
4:59
27909
125.
Hess Felix
12
Uster
06:02
+2:29
5:01
27069
126.
Chelala Oliver
12
Dübendorf
06:07
+2:34
5:05
27045
127.
Hegedüs Tobias
12
Jona SG
06:16
+2:43
5:12
27916
DNS
Heinz Ayden
11
Fischbach-Göslikon
FC Niederwil
27003
Stebler Fynn
12
Uster
LC Uster
27013
Chaer Lunis
12
Winterthur
LV Winterthur
27015
Agrawal Aakansh
11
Zürich
27029
Alnas Eric
11
Zürich
27030
Ballmer Lennox
11
Pfäffikon ZH
27033
Barcin Uzay
12
Kilchberg ZH
27035
Bloch Marel
12
Winterthur
27038
de Almeida Luan
11
Sion
27049
Deforge Alexis
11
Naenikon
27051
Doan Vincent
12
Zürich
27053
Fieurgant Eliott
11
Ebmatingen
27059
Fritschy Williams Rafael
12
Saint Louis
27062
Gallati Giordano
11
Netstal
27063
Giger Luis
11
Zürich
27066
Löhrer Benedict
11
Zürich
27082
Mailley-Smith Zack
11
Uster
27085
Malcolm Jack
11
Zollikon
27087
Marowsky Matthis
12
Maur
27089
Salgado Daniel
12
Dottikon
27107
Singh Kriyansh
12
Dietlikon
27112
Stahel Janick
12
Gossau ZH
27113
Timmermanns Dennis
12
Volketswil
27121
Verma Atharv
11
Zürich
27124
Vyavahare Ojas
12
Dübendorf
27126
Soni Neil
12
Zürich
27908
Gantenbein Liam
12
Uster
27911
Hutcheson Peter
12
Riehen
27918
Scherer David
11
Zürich
27923
Krausz Thierry
12
Erlenbach ZH
34057
page 2 from 2
(157 participants)
Greifenseelauf 2022
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 56ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×