de
|
fr
|
en
Greifenseelauf 2022
results
11 °C
Date:
17.09.2022
Max temperature:
10.9 °C
Min temperature:
5.0 °C
Wind:
4.3 km/h
Precipitation:
6 mm
Datasource
Location: Uster, 469 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Leaderboard 21.1km Frauen
Leaderboard 21.1km Männer
Leaderboard 10km Frauen
Leaderboard 10km Männer
Overall 21.1km Frauen
Overall 21.1km Männer
Overall 10km Frauen
Overall 10km Männer
Overall 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel
21.1km W U20
21.1km W 20
21.1km W 30
21.1km W 35
21.1km W 40
21.1km W 45
21.1km W 50
21.1km W 55
21.1km W 60
21.1km W 65
21.1km W 70
21.1km W 75
21.1km M U20
21.1km M 20
21.1km M 30
21.1km M 35
21.1km M 40
21.1km M 45
21.1km M 50
21.1km M 55
21.1km M 60
21.1km M 65
21.1km M 70
21.1km M 75
10km W U16
10km W U18
10km W U20
10km W 20
10km W 30
10km W 40
10km W 50
10km W 60
10km W 70
10km W 75+
10km M U16
10km M U18
10km M U20
10km M 20
10km M 30
10km M 40
10km M 50
10km M 60
10km M 70
10km M 75+
10km Walking
10km Nordic-Walking
5.5km Mädchen U16
5.5km Knaben U16
5.5km Frauen und Männer
1.6km Mädchen U14
1.6km Knaben U14
1.2km Mädchen U08
1.2km Mädchen U10
1.2km Mädchen U12
1.2km Knaben U08
1.2km Knaben U10
1.2km Knaben U12
1.2km Eltern/Kind
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Ethiopia
France
Germany
Hungary
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kenya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Singapore
Slovakia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
10km W 20
rank
name
yob
city
group/club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
101.
Nadłonek Ewa
98
Hombrechtikon
1:09:43
+34:47
6:58
15225
623.
102.
Calvanese Anna Laura
94
Zürich
1:10:02
+35:06
7:00
15083
626.
103.
Karelova Loriana
94
Illnau
1:11:15
+36:19
7:07
42342
638.
104.
Pantoja Quetzali
93
Zumikon
La Taqueria Altstetten
1:11:55
+36:59
7:11
15029
645.
105.
Brot Debora
97
Fällanden
1:12:21
+37:25
7:14
23125
648.
106.
Paulo Aida
95
Zürich
1:12:29
+37:33
7:14
23323
651.
107.
Benker Martina
93
Suhr
1:14:58
+40:02
7:29
15062
664.
108.
Münger Selina
94
Kreuzlingen
1:19:05
+44:09
7:54
15224
686.
109.
Mouftier Natacha
93
Zürich
1:19:14
+44:18
7:55
42312
687.
110.
Hodel Gioia
98
Sissach
1:19:46
+44:50
7:58
15158
690.
111.
Fiechter Stefanie
98
Sissach
1:19:46
+44:50
7:58
15115
691.
112.
Keller Melissa
93
Rapperswil SG
1:24:56
+50:00
8:29
13181
700.
DNS
Zimmermann Dana
02
Tübach
LG Bodensee
11043
Botterill Kate
01
Meggen
11099
Reber Elena
02
Finsterhennen
12146
Reber Joana
02
Finsterhennen
12147
Wüst Céline
97
Effretikon
12185
Stücheli Annina
93
Zurich
Alexis Running Club
13031
Zahner Stefanie
95
Dietschwil
STV Kirchberg
13058
Frey Ginevra
99
Otelfingen
13136
MacKinnon Erin
96
Winterthur
13206
Schuler Selina
93
Birmensdorf
13265
Schäublin Valeria
98
Sissach
TV Sissach
14046
Jacot Robyn Lisa
96
Meilen
14196
Keller Lisa
99
Zürich
14206
Näf Lisa
96
Zürich-Affoltern
14268
Petertil Robin
98
Meilen
14283
Siebeneicher Rebecca
99
Schwerzenbach
14336
Leaños Arianna
94
Zürich
La Taqueria Altstetten
15028
Brütsch Fabienne
96
Schaffhausen
15076
Brütsch Janine
99
Schaffhausen
15077
Hinterberger Melina
95
Schindellegi
15156
Hinterberger Nina
93
Pfungen
15157
Smith Sharon
97
Genève
15290
Sonderegger Kathrin
99
Uster
15293
Roth Indira
02
Schlatt ZH
42162
page 2 from 2
(136 participants)
Greifenseelauf 2022
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 32ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×