1. | Hauswirth Sabine | 87 | Kirchenthurnen (STBern) | 2:53:09 | | 23:07 | 153 | |
2. | Akdesir Ezgi | 85 | Spiegel b. Bern | 3:11:37 | +18:28 | 23:41 | 14 | |
3. | Gübeli Lisa | 89 | Nottwil (Go-in Sport Shop / Ruhepuls.ch) | 3:13:28 | +20:19 | 23:44 | 51 | |
4. | Meissner Josephine | 96 | Rodersdorf | 3:15:06 | +21:57 | 23:47 | 79 | |
5. | Wittwer Marianne | 71 | Reichenbach i. K. (TV Reichenbach) | 3:22:23 | +29:14 | 24:00 | 164 | |
6. | Burgener Manuela | 81 | Steffisburg (Lauftreff Thun) | 3:31:59 | +38:50 | 24:18 | 27 | |
7. | Buchs Rachel | 89 | Tafers (Lat Sense) | 3:38:12 | +45:03 | 24:29 | 5 | |
8. | Amport Michèle | 86 | Thun (Spice Team) | 3:47:19 | +54:10 | 24:46 | 19 | |
9. | Marti Ursula | 60 | Stettlen (Jogging-Club Bern) | 3:48:08 | +54:59 | 24:47 | 77 | |
10. | Ritter Connie | 70 | Forst-Längenbühl (Lauftreff Thun) | 3:51:54 | +58:45 | 24:54 | 90 | |
11. | Scheuber Jolanda | 70 | Büren NW (Dream Team) | 3:57:41 | +1:04:32 | 25:05 | 94 | |
12. | Niederöst Jana | 72 | Jegenstorf (LAG Aemme) | 4:07:08 | +1:13:59 | 25:22 | 157 | |
13. | Spring Andrea | 76 | Kaufdorf (TV Kaufdorf) | 4:08:31 | +1:15:22 | 25:24 | 99 | |
14. | Treuthardt Sandra | 88 | Thun (Lauftreff Thun) | 4:13:11 | +1:20:02 | 25:33 | 170 | |
15. | Locher Jolanda | 70 | Aesch LU (DayX Coaching) | 4:17:50 | +1:24:41 | 25:41 | 74 | |
16. | Hari Monika | 87 | Rossemaison (Club sandwich) | 4:19:56 | +1:26:47 | 25:45 | 56 | |
17. | Amacker Martina | 83 | Bern | 4:25:28 | +1:32:19 | 25:55 | 17 | |
18. | Hungerbühler Francine | 81 | Neuenegg | 4:31:56 | +1:38:47 | 26:07 | 63 | |
19. | Vajna Bettina | 75 | Hergiswil NW (MegaJoule) | 4:35:31 | +1:42:22 | 26:14 | 105 | |
20. | Selzer Cornelia | 75 | Belp (LCA Bärn) | 4:47:29 | +1:54:20 | 26:35 | 96 | |
21. | Serkedi Orsolya | 82 | Bern | 4:56:15 | +2:03:06 | 26:51 | 97 | |
22. | Beutler Marianne | 81 | Thun | 4:56:50 | +2:03:41 | 26:52 | 21 | |
23. | Wittwer Susanne | 60 | Belp (SMrun) | 5:25:38 | +2:32:29 | 27:44 | 113 | |
DNS |
| Brenn Nina | 79 | Flims Waldhaus (gantrischbike.ch) | | | | 4 | |
| Bigolin Anna | 89 | Selzach (Laufträff Solothurn) | | | | 23 | |
| Brupbacher Debbie | 70 | Liebefeld | | | | 25 | |
| Burkhart Jessica | 92 | Berg (RunFit Thurgau) | | | | 31 | |
| D‘Alençon Charlotte | 77 | Fribourg | | | | 38 | |
| Field-Werners Ursula | 68 | Reinach BL | | | | 42 | |
| Hörack Maria | 90 | Lambach | | | | 59 | |
| Küchle Carmen | 72 | Ringgenberg BE (Ladies Tri Team) | | | | 70 | |
| Van Tuyl Ellen | 94 | Wilderswil | | | | 106 | |
| Berther Stéphanie | 86 | Bern | | | | 151 | |