de
|
fr
|
en
lobärg-run 2021
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Gesamtrangliste Frauen
Gesamtrangliste Männer
Gesamtrangliste Walking&Nordic-Walking
weibliche Jugend U20
Frauen W20
Frauen W30
Frauen W40
Frauen W50
Frauen W60
männliche Jugend U20
Männer M20
Männer M30
Männer M40
Männer M50
Männer M60
lobärg-Trophy Teamwettbewerb
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Switzerland
Aargau
Berne
Schwyz
Solothurn
Valais
Vaud
Zurich
rank
name
yob
Team/Ort
time
contest
racenumber
11.
Gerber Roger
70
Team EmmenLauf
1:01:00
Running
154
78.
Gerzner Adrian
72
Burgdorf
1:16:13
Running
289
4.
Gfeller Kaspar
80
SV Heimisbach
56:09
Running
155
Gharibi Therese
58
Team unterwegs
5:38:54
Walking/Nordic-Walking
305
64.
Glauser Miriam
74
Montbell
1:42:20
Running
156
72.
Glauser Philippe
85
Zwöi SCE
1:14:41
Running
331
Gloor Alexander
72
Rehatruppe
1:54:52
Walking/Nordic-Walking
157
11.
Gloor Stefanie
74
Montbell
1:12:43
Running
158
35.
Gloor Stefanie
74
Team Tomco
1:27:07
Running
396
93.
Gottschalk Oliver
85
Team Baladin
1:23:11
Running
297
71.
Graf Matthias
71
Team EmmenLauf
1:14:21
Running
159
Grosjean Barbara
74
Semerfroue1996
3:00:39
Walking/Nordic-Walking
160
42.
Grossenbacher Patrick
92
SLW Runners
1:08:51
Running
361
Grossmann Kathrin
82
Dabei sein ist alles
2:21:26
Walking/Nordic-Walking
161
Grossmann Linda
10
Dabei sein ist alles
2:21:26
Walking/Nordic-Walking
162
Grossmann Martin
74
Dabei sein ist alles
2:19:45
Walking/Nordic-Walking
163
Grossmann Silvan
13
Dabei sein ist alles
2:19:40
Walking/Nordic-Walking
164
62.
Gutierrez Alicia
04
Susi
1:41:40
Running
420
131.
Haas Lucien
05
Easy Runner
1:33:33
Running
301
65.
Haas Tanja
71
Easy Runner
1:44:50
Running
165
80.
Habegger Monika
65
Ersigen
2:09:46
Running
377
Habegger Tanja
75
Rehatruppe
2:34:26
Walking/Nordic-Walking
166
Häberli Rahel
87
FTV Ersigen
2:17:33
Walking/Nordic-Walking
167
Häberli-Zürcher Therese
61
TV Kirchberg
2:18:43
Walking/Nordic-Walking
168
Haldimann Marianne
58
Ersigen
2:31:42
Walking/Nordic-Walking
334
49.
Hartmann Eva
84
Dabei sein ist alles
1:34:38
Running
314
Hauert Martina
86
Turboschnägge
2:46:37
Walking/Nordic-Walking
169
20.
Haueter Tina
97
SLW Runners
1:18:24
Running
460
40.
Heiniger Gabriela
73
Utzenstorf
1:30:19
Running
291
Heiz Daniel
50
Schwyz
2:56:05
Walking/Nordic-Walking
170
40.
Hertig Christian
56
Dabei sein ist alles
1:08:39
Running
352
39.
Hertig Daniel
82
Dabei sein ist alles
1:08:38
Running
414
52.
Hess Raphael
80
Ersigen
1:10:38
Running
398
28.
Hess Sandra
80
Ersigen
1:23:54
Running
399
111.
Hirschi Alan
73
Ersigen
1:27:42
Running
434
Hirschi Lena
14
Ersigen
Walking/Nordic-Walking
435
Hirschi Sara
75
Ersigen
Walking/Nordic-Walking
436
130.
Hostettler Fabian
77
Team Tomco
1:33:29
Running
171
Hug Manuela
80
Wanderg(h)r(u)pp(r)(e)
2:10:05
Walking/Nordic-Walking
172
Hügli Michaela
77
Kirchberg BE
1:59:45
Walking/Nordic-Walking
451
13.
Imfeld Manuel
86
Wanderg(h)r(u)pp(r)(e)
1:02:21
Running
173
Imfeld Susan
59
MoMiWa
2:16:54
Walking/Nordic-Walking
318
127.
Isoz Michael
79
Team Tomco
1:33:26
Running
174
43.
Jaeggi Kuno
57
Ersigen
1:08:53
Running
175
76.
Jäggi Gabriela
65
Aefligen
1:51:33
Running
176
Janitsch Tina
86
Laufmaschen
1:56:55
Walking/Nordic-Walking
177
26.
Johner Nicolas
98
Ersigen
1:05:48
Running
350
96.
Joss Dominik
93
Kirchberg BE
1:23:45
Running
443
Jost Anita
69
Fraubrunnen
2:27:33
Walking/Nordic-Walking
437
119.
Jost Remo
87
Alchenstorf
1:31:07
Running
428
Kaderli Doris
60
MoMiWa
2:16:58
Walking/Nordic-Walking
330
138.
Kämpf Claudio
92
Hindelbank
1:36:01
Running
388
13.
Kämpfer Regula
85
Team EmmenLauf
1:13:56
Running
178
61.
Kasem Aja
03
SLW Runners
1:40:27
Running
362
Käser Roman
96
Zwöi SCE
Running
179
108.
Käser Sandro
86
ScB-Senioren
1:27:25
Running
339
Kästli Irene
73
Aeschi's 7 Zwerge
2:49:41
Walking/Nordic-Walking
180
129.
Keller Bernhard
72
SatisFeet Laufgruppe
1:33:27
Running
373
50.
Keller Moya
71
SatisFeet Laufgruppe
1:35:01
Running
374
Keller Moya
71
SatisFeet Laufgruppe
2:27:32
Walking/Nordic-Walking
453
Kieliger Matthias
72
Zollikerberg
Running
411
Kilchenmann Gabriela
72
Utzenstorf
2:04:36
Walking/Nordic-Walking
464
72.
Kilchenmann Olivia
02
Utzenstorf
1:49:10
Running
430
69.
Kilchenmann Rahel
05
Utzenstorf
1:46:55
Running
466
Kissling Erika
64
Team unterwegs
5:39:08
Walking/Nordic-Walking
306
16.
Klein Lüthi Maja
69
Burgdorf
1:16:38
Running
181
Kneubühler Natalie
89
Wynigen
2:31:38
Walking/Nordic-Walking
335
Kofmel Jaeggi Katrin
59
Ersigen
2:09:01
Walking/Nordic-Walking
458
Kofmel Laurence
56
Team unterwegs
5:39:22
Walking/Nordic-Walking
307
Köppel Thomas
66
Team unterwegs
5:39:18
Walking/Nordic-Walking
357
Krähenbühl Susanna
63
MoMiWa
2:19:38
Walking/Nordic-Walking
328
17.
Kuchen Fabian
73
Schnottwil
1:03:32
Running
444
84.
Kummer Christian
89
Pelo Flames
1:19:40
Running
182
85.
Kummer Simom
86
Pelo Flames
1:19:59
Running
183
Kunz Roger
79
Team Baladin
Running
303
102.
Kurmann Rafael
87
ScB-Senioren
1:27:03
Running
337
25.
Läng Dominik
92
UHC Burgdorf
1:05:45
Running
184
1.
Lang Severin
81
Team Baladin
50:52
Running
304
45.
Lanz Beat
68
Kirchberg BE
1:09:05
Running
392
59.
Lanz Michael
86
Attiswil
1:12:06
Running
442
Latscha Mirjam
87
Kirchberg BE
2:18:43
Walking/Nordic-Walking
185
Latscha Thomas
87
Kirchberg
2:18:51
Walking/Nordic-Walking
186
37.
Lauener Noé
03
Ä Huufä Schnäui
1:08:20
Running
353
21.
Lauener Rebecca
76
Ä Huufä Schnäui
1:18:25
Running
312
147.
Lauener Richard
89
Ä Huufä Schnäui
1:49:10
Running
467
Lauener Sam
04
Ä Huufä Schnäui
Running
308
87.
Lauener Stefan
78
Ä Huufä Schnäui
1:21:30
Running
309
146.
Lauener Thomas
73
Ä Huufä Schnäui
1:48:40
Running
454
48.
Lazzara Andrea
78
Ersigen
1:10:08
Running
187
45.
Lazzara Sandra
71
Ä Huufä Schnäui
1:32:11
Running
425
33.
Lehmann Caroline
72
Montbell
1:26:31
Running
188
121.
Lehmann Christoph
86
Team Fäudschlössli
1:31:25
Running
189
29.
Lehmann Claudia
87
Team Fäudschlössli
1:24:24
Running
190
Lehmann Erika
61
MoMiWa
2:29:57
Walking/Nordic-Walking
317
Lehmann Erika
61
MoMiWa
2:27:26
Walking/Nordic-Walking
440
7.
Lehmann Kevin
85
TriTeam Emmental
59:59
Running
386
65.
Lehmann Marc
88
Team Fäudschlössli
1:12:58
Running
191
47.
Lehmann Michael
91
Team Fäudschlössli
1:10:02
Running
192
Lehmann Michèle
90
Team Fäudschlössli
Walking/Nordic-Walking
193
Lehmann Patrick
84
Team Fäudschlössli
3:54:05
Walking/Nordic-Walking
194
page 2 from 4
(367 participants)
lobärg-run 2021
results
course map
archive
LBR23
LBR22
LBR21
Verarbeitungszeit: 93ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×