1. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 15:06 | -- | 3:14 | 1009 | 1. | |
2. | Heutschi Tobias | 92 | Kriens | | 15:18 | +12 | 3:17 | 40156 | 3. | |
3. | Franke Lance | 02 | Potsdam | Sportschule Potsdam | 15:27 | +21 | 3:19 | 1295 | 5. | |
4. | Schneider Lionel | 03 | Schenkon | Läuferriege Sempach | 15:37 | +31 | 3:21 | 40136 | 6. | |
5. | Sidler Nicola | 97 | Kriens | TC Kriens | 15:47 | +41 | 3:23 | 1247 | 8. | |
6. | Meyer Cedric | 98 | Galgenen | TSV Galgenen | 15:47 | +41 | 3:23 | 1307 | 9. | |
7. | Renner Philipp | 96 | Meierskappel | TSV Rotkreuz | 16:10 | +1:04 | 3:28 | 40121 | 14. | |
8. | Infanger André | 97 | Attinghausen | | 16:32 | +1:26 | 3:33 | 1149 | 16. | |
9. | Blättler Remo | 97 | Stans | LA Nidwalden | 16:39 | +1:33 | 3:34 | 1300 | 19. | |
10. | Roeper Kilian | 03 | Potsdam | Sportschule Potsdam | 16:39 | +1:33 | 3:34 | 1296 | 20. | |
11. | Gundi Julian | 98 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 17:04 | +1:58 | 3:40 | 1016 | 23. | |
12. | Weber Nicola | 01 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 17:05 | +1:59 | 3:40 | 1010 | 24. | |
13. | Müller Severin | 96 | Luzern | | 17:21 | +2:15 | 3:43 | 1205 | 27. | |
14. | Kempf Giacumin | 01 | Horw | SC Horw | 17:34 | +2:28 | 3:46 | 40108 | 29. | |
15. | Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | LR Gettnau | 17:41 | +2:35 | 3:47 | 40048 | 32. | |
16. | Linder Pascal | 99 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 17:42 | +2:36 | 3:48 | 40282 | 33. | |
17. | Wegmüller Marc | 04 | Wallisellen | | 18:16 | +3:10 | 3:55 | 1292 | 38. | |
18. | Bisang Ramon | 96 | Rothenburg | | 18:51 | +3:45 | 4:03 | 1298 | 40. | |
19. | Burch Yves | 99 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | 19:16 | +4:10 | 4:08 | 1069 | 46. | |
20. | Jenni Marco | 95 | Sursee | | 19:20 | +4:14 | 4:09 | 1151 | 49. | |
21. | Kulka Raphael | 97 | Hubersdorf | | 19:29 | +4:23 | 4:11 | 40276 | 55. | |
22. | Ruckli Dario | 02 | Rain | LC Luzern | 19:43 | +4:37 | 4:14 | 1003 | 57. | |
23. | Haldemann Jari | 03 | Trubschachen | TVTrubschachen | 19:50 | +4:44 | 4:15 | 1303 | 58. | |
24. | Stirnimann Raphael | 03 | Adligenswil | | 20:02 | +4:56 | 4:18 | 40064 | 65. | |
25. | Meier Noah | 01 | Rothenburg | | 20:08 | +5:02 | 4:19 | 1190 | 68. | |
26. | Matter Josef | 97 | Rothenburg | | 20:11 | +5:05 | 4:20 | 40039 | 69. | |
27. | Gebistorf Cedric | 00 | Kriens | | 20:16 | +5:10 | 4:21 | 1115 | 73. | |
28. | Cardinaux Dominique | 00 | Emmenbrücke | | 20:39 | +5:33 | 4:26 | 40096 | 79. | |
29. | Cofano Fabio | 97 | Rothenburg | | 20:49 | +5:43 | 4:28 | 40012 | 83. | |
30. | Albisser Lars | 92 | Horw | | 21:25 | +6:19 | 4:36 | 1021 | 94. | |
31. | Arnet Janik | 98 | Kriens | | 21:37 | +6:31 | 4:38 | 1028 | 97. | |
32. | Funk Christian | 03 | Horw | | 21:48 | +6:42 | 4:41 | 1110 | 103. | |
33. | Aschwanden Stefan | 94 | Schwyz | | 21:51 | +6:45 | 4:41 | 1032 | 105. | |
34. | Erni Matthias | 97 | Kriens | | 22:14 | +7:08 | 4:46 | 1100 | 113. | |
35. | Stiebitz Daniel | 92 | Schaffhausen | Swiss marathonis Running Team | 22:17 | +7:11 | 4:47 | 1258 | 114. | |
36. | Christen Thomas | 95 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 22:23 | +7:17 | 4:48 | 1079 | 116. | |
37. | Arnold Pascal | 94 | Luzern | | 23:02 | +7:56 | 4:56 | 1031 | 124. | |
38. | Furrer Lars | 96 | Horw | | 23:03 | +7:57 | 4:57 | 40021 | 125. | |
39. | von Allmen Thomas | 96 | Kriens | | 23:23 | +8:17 | 5:01 | 1291 | 134. | |
40. | Vogel Samuel | 94 | Ruswil | | 23:29 | +8:23 | 5:02 | 1266 | 137. | |
41. | Woodtli Massimo | 95 | Zofingen | | 23:36 | +8:30 | 5:04 | 1275 | 140. | |
42. | Stadelmann Roman | 95 | Rothenburg | | 23:44 | +8:38 | 5:06 | 1253 | 141. | |
43. | Bucher Jan | 98 | Galgenen | | 23:51 | +8:45 | 5:07 | 1065 | 146. | |
44. | Schär André | 98 | Steinhausen | | 24:18 | +9:12 | 5:13 | 1237 | 153. | |
45. | Lehmann David | 95 | Ennetmoos | | 24:39 | +9:33 | 5:17 | 1177 | 158. | |
46. | Lehmann Andrin | 98 | Stans | | 24:39 | +9:33 | 5:17 | 1176 | 159. | |
46. | Schmid Levin | 09 | Hellbühl | | 24:39 | +9:33 | 5:17 | 40103 | 159. | |
48. | Schmid Manuel | 10 | Hellbühl | | 24:40 | +9:34 | 5:18 | 1311 | 161. | |
49. | Dornbierer Mike | 97 | Eiken | | 26:18 | +11:12 | 5:39 | 1089 | 173. | |
50. | Moser Reto | 94 | Luzern | | 26:22 | +11:16 | 5:40 | 1198 | 174. | |
51. | Leber Sascha | 94 | Ennetbürgen | | 26:31 | +11:25 | 5:42 | 40088 | 177. | |
52. | Brandenberg Damian | 93 | Baar | | 30:29 | +15:23 | 6:33 | 40143 | 206. | |
DNS |
| Teklay Merhawi | 00 | Obernau | LC Luzern | | | | 1004 | | |
| Teklay Merhawi | 00 | Kriens | Sport und Integration Kanton Luzern | | | | 1007 | | |
| Anderhub Martin | 01 | Hohenrain | | | | | 1024 | | |
| Blum Severin | 95 | Roggliswil | | | | | 1056 | | |
| Brechbühl Marco | 93 | Luzern | | | | | 1062 | | |
| Freund Nic | 97 | Hochdorf | | | | | 1107 | | |
| Gajou Siroko | 03 | Luzern | | | | | 1113 | | |
| Röösli Marc | 92 | Hubersdorf | | | | | 1290 | | |
| Mahamad Husein | 96 | Galgenen | TSV Galgenen | | | | 1306 | | |