24. | Zenklusen Romina | 92 | Fribourg | | 40:09 | 5:44 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1433 | |
88. | Zerezghi Nathal | 14 | Ennetbürgen | LA Nidwalden | 07:03 | 4:40 | Knaben U12 | 3502 | |
52. | Zesiger Mischa | 12 | Adligenswil | | 06:38 | 4:23 | Knaben U12 | 3623 | |
| Zettel Marco | 78 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:42 | 6:25 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21553 | |
| Zettel Mika | 12 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:28 | 6:15 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21554 | |
54. | Zettel Mika | 12 | Luzern | Unterlöchli, Luzern | 07:01 | 4:38 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30899 | |
| Zettel Milo | 14 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 08:25 | 5:34 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21555 | |
| Zettel Noel | 10 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:54 | 6:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21556 | |
| Zettel, Rickenbach Brigitte, Enya | 84 | Rickenbach | | 13:03 | 8:38 | Familienlauf | 12344 | |
| Zettel, Rickenbach Thomas, Henry | 81 | Rickenbach | | 10:03 | 6:38 | Familienlauf | 12345 | |
| Zettel, Rothenburg Matthias, Andrea, Thierry, Luc | 80 | Rothenburg | | 08:47 | 5:48 | Familienlauf | 14450 | |
| Zettel, Rothenburg Andreas, Jonathan | 81 | Rothenburg | | 16:44 | 11:04 | Familienlauf | 15513 | |
| Zgoda Wioletta | 71 | Giswil | Viva Luzern Happy Runners | 10:02 | 6:38 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22137 | |
15. | Zgraggen Gianna | 11 | Attinghausen | LC Altdorf | 06:37 | 4:22 | Mädchen U12 | 3094 | |
374. | Zgraggen Justin | 97 | Schwyz | Spital Schwyz | 17:16 | 5:17 | Firmen City Runners | 20882 | |
6. | Zgraggen Michaela | 90 | Emmenbrücke | | 31:14 | 4:27 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1510 | |
DNS | Zgraggen René | 66 | Luzern | MTV Littau | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 21802 | |
7. | Zgraggen Zoé | 11 | Erstfeld | | 06:22 | 4:12 | Mädchen U12 | 40166 | |
| Zgraggen, Erstfeld Fabian, Doris, Zoé, Mayla | 76 | Erstfeld | | 07:44 | 5:07 | Familienlauf | 14520 | |
33. | Zibung Mario | 87 | Horw | | 30:48 | 4:23 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1434 | |
140. | Ziegelmüller Leoni | 02 | Vinelz | PH Luzern Musegg Classic | 36:54 | 5:16 | Firmen Musegg | 21855 | |
41. | Ziegler Nina | 10 | Attinghausen | LC Altdorf | 09:59 | 4:44 | Mädchen U14 | 4117 | |
382. | Ziegler Vanessa | 01 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 17:19 | 5:18 | Firmen City Runners | 21588 | |
DNS | Ziegler, Reichenburg Melanie, Andreas, Emma, Lena | 86 | Reichenburg | | Startzeit 14:35:00 | | Familienlauf | 14451 | |
| Ziegler, Schaffhausen Nicole, Aline, Joel | 78 | Schaffhausen | | 11:58 | 7:55 | Familienlauf | 13204 | |
| Zielke, Luzern Cristina, Mia Lou | 79 | Luzern | | 11:34 | 7:39 | Familienlauf | 12346 | |
153. | Zigerlig Yvonne | 89 | Andermatt | OTTO'S | 37:55 | 5:24 | Firmen Musegg | 21806 | |
| Zihlmann Daniel | 67 | Nottwil | Team David | 13:27 | 8:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21982 | |
| Zihlmann David | 94 | Nottwil | Team David | 13:29 | 8:55 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21983 | |
| Zihlmann Janina | 97 | Luzern | Team David | 13:20 | 8:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21984 | |
49. | Zihlmann Leonie | 09 | Flühli LU | Dorf, Flühli | 10:39 | 5:03 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30077 | |
95. | Zihlmann Markus | 67 | Malters | LUKS | 14:07 | 4:19 | Firmen City Runners | 20550 | |
| Zihlmann Michi | 88 | Willisau | Stiftung Brändi 2022 | 07:28 | 4:56 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21027 | |
5. | Zihlmann Olivier | 82 | Hämikon | | 27:16 | 3:53 | Musegg Classic M40 | 40121 | |
| Zihlmann Rene | 65 | Adligenswil | Team David | 13:20 | 8:49 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21985 | |
28. | Zihlmann Tamara | 06 | Ebikon | | 12:54 | 6:08 | Mädchen U18 | 4110 | |
| Zihlmann, Buchrain André, Joris | 84 | Buchrain | | 15:05 | 9:58 | Familienlauf | 12347 | |
| Zihlmann, Luzern Nicole, Marlon | 86 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 09:53 | 6:32 | Familienlauf | 12348 | |
| Zihlmann, Luzern Patrik, Nils | 73 | Luzern | | 07:38 | 5:02 | Familienlauf | 12349 | |
| Zihlmann, Malters Schorsch, Cindy, Noel, Andrin | 89 | Malters | | 10:46 | 7:07 | Familienlauf | 14452 | |
| Zihlmann, Rothenburg Sacha, Aurel, Simea | 74 | Rothenburg | | 11:58 | 7:54 | Familienlauf | 13250 | |
| Zihlmann-Hepp, Horw Martina, Patrick, Timo, Fabio | 85 | Horw | | 11:02 | 7:17 | Familienlauf | 14453 | |
| Zihlmann-Renggli Denise | 67 | Nottwil | Team David | 13:27 | 8:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21986 | |
276. | Zilber Barnabé | 12 | Luzern | Montessori-Schule, Luzern | 09:01 | 5:58 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30433 | |
174. | Zimmerli Enya | 11 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim 8, Eschenbach | 07:47 | 5:09 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30603 | |
274. | Zimmerli Tamara | 01 | Buchrain | Schindler Elevator | 16:06 | 4:56 | Firmen City Runners | 21968 | |
| Zimmermann Adrian | 96 | Luzern | Berater & Partner AG | 07:41 | 5:05 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20108 | |
DNS | Zimmermann Anja | 07 | Horw | | Startzeit 17:00:00 | | Mädchen U16 | 4147 | |
DNS | Zimmermann Beni | 08 | Hochdorf | | Startzeit 17:40:00 | | Knaben U16 | 5078 | |
| Zimmermann Claudia | 89 | Basel | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:31 | 6:18 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21557 | |
| Zimmermann Eric | 96 | Schüpfheim | | 12:24 | 8:12 | Altstadt-Plausch | 6224 | |
34. | Zimmermann Fiona | 04 | Walchwil | Team Rot | 12:59 | 3:58 | Firmen City Runners | 21111 | |
286. | Zimmermann Hugo | 65 | Weggis | Team Rot | 16:11 | 4:57 | Firmen City Runners | 21112 | |
44. | Zimmermann Manuel | 11 | Baden | | 06:32 | 4:19 | Knaben U12 | 3603 | |
| Zimmermann Mark | 97 | Luzern | Hochschule Luzern | 08:05 | 5:21 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21600 | |
158. | Zimmermann Mila | 12 | Rothenburg | 4c Hermolingen, Rothenburg | 07:41 | 5:04 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30008 | |
7. | Zimmermann Patrick | 73 | Rothrist | LSV Rothrist | 27:41 | 3:57 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1435 | |
78. | Zimmermann Rafael | 12 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 07:21 | 4:51 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30894 | |
194. | Zimmermann Reto | 92 | Buochs | SF Baupro Runners | 40:58 | 5:51 | Firmen Musegg | 20821 | |
47. | Zimmermann Selina | 07 | Ebikon | | 11:53 | 5:39 | Mädchen U16 | 4148 | |
122. | Zimmermann Ueli | 12 | Luzern | Schulhaus Felsberg Achermann, Luzern | 07:55 | 5:14 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31053 | |
| Zimmermann, Buchrain Martin, Juna | 79 | Buchrain | | 12:58 | 8:34 | Familienlauf | 12419 | |
| Zimmermann, Emmen Patrick, Julia, Anna | 82 | Emmen | | 08:51 | 5:51 | Familienlauf | 13206 | |
| Zimmermann, Gockhausen Sabine, Laura | 78 | Gockhausen | | 08:40 | 5:43 | Familienlauf | 12350 | |
| Zimmermann, Gockhausen Werner, Julian | 75 | Gockhausen | | 07:55 | 5:14 | Familienlauf | 12351 | |
| Zimmermann, Greppen Nathalie, Henry, Philia | 85 | Greppen | | 12:58 | 8:34 | Familienlauf | 15584 | |
| Zimmermann, Ibach Ivo, Mirko, Felix, David, Lena | 81 | Ibach | | 11:09 | 7:22 | Familienlauf | 15108 | |
| Zimmermann, Luzern Regina, Amelie, Julia | 71 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:55 | 6:33 | Familienlauf | 13207 | |
| Zimmermann, Sempach Station Cindy, Stefan, Lou, Ava | 84 | Sempach Station | | 09:25 | 6:13 | Familienlauf | 14454 | |
| Zimmermann, Vitznau Barbara, Yanick, Marisa | 82 | Vitznau | | 07:50 | 5:11 | Familienlauf | 13205 | |
| Zingg, Emmen Marcel, Chiara | 78 | Emmen | | 13:32 | 8:57 | Familienlauf | 12420 | |
54. | Ziörjen Roger | 95 | Biel/Bienne | | 38:51 | 5:32 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1436 | |
85. | Ziswiler Dominik | 10 | Eschenbach LU | Neuheim 1, Eschenbach | 09:36 | 4:34 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30482 | |
30. | Ziswiler Lara | 12 | Eschenbach | Neuheim 11, Eschenbach | 06:40 | 4:24 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30506 | |
| Ziswiler Livia | 08 | Horw | SLRG Luzern | 08:31 | 5:38 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20839 | |
92. | Zöllig Jenny | 09 | Rain | Chrüzmatt, Rain | 12:27 | 5:55 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30072 | |
| Zollinger Jonas | 82 | Adligenswil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 13:07 | 8:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21558 | |
| Zollinger Nausika | 82 | Adligenswil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 10:36 | 7:00 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21559 | |
| Zollinger Robin | 15 | Adligenswil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 10:52 | 7:11 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21560 | |
| Zollinger Timea | 17 | Adligenswil | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 13:08 | 8:41 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21561 | |
| Zollinger, Luzern Silvana, Timon, Nella, Mariam, Younes, Vanessa | 93 | Luzern | | | | Familienlauf | 16013 | |
| Zopfi Felicitas | 58 | Luzern | Potsdam-Happy Runners | 09:31 | 6:17 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20711 | |
| Zou, Emmenbrücke Ling, Flavio, Finn, Oli | 77 | Emmenbrücke | | 09:53 | 6:32 | Familienlauf | 14455 | |
46. | Zuberbühler Simona Nina | 04 | Kriens | | 25:00 | 6:29 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6226 | |
446. | Züblin Mirjam | 95 | Luzern | ICT Berufsbildung Zentralschweiz | 17:58 | 5:30 | Firmen City Runners | 21687 | |
194. | Zuka Luan | 72 | Steinhausen | MontanaRun | 15:26 | 4:43 | Firmen City Runners | 20569 | |
| Zukic, Luzern Mirnes, Daylan, Kiana | 84 | Luzern | | 09:54 | 6:32 | Familienlauf | 13208 | |
633. | Zuljevic Maria | 02 | Emmenbrücke | HAZ | 21:12 | 6:30 | Firmen City Runners | 20313 | |
59. | Zülle Demian | 87 | Rotkreuz | | 35:13 | 5:01 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1437 | |
| Zumbühl Alain | 93 | Luzern | SLRG Luzern | 06:28 | 4:16 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20840 | |
257. | Zumbühl Florens | 13 | Alpnachstad | Alpnach, Alpnach | 08:35 | 5:40 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30027 | |
20. | Zumbühl Linus | 13 | Rain | Petermann, Rain | 06:33 | 4:19 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30671 | |
| Zumbühl, Ennetmoos Martin, Vitus, Hanjo | 76 | Ennetmoos | | 08:58 | 5:56 | Familienlauf | 13209 | |
277. | Zumoberhaus Daniel | 91 | Luzern | Andermatt Responsible | 16:06 | 4:56 | Firmen City Runners | 20060 | |
| Zurbriggen Chantal | 00 | Merlischachen | XUND | 07:54 | 5:13 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21235 | |
24. | Zurbriggen Dominic | 99 | Schwyz | PHLU | 16:36 | 4:18 | Altstadt Classic M20 | 6227 | |
10. | Zürcher Elsbeth | 62 | Schöftland | | 26:38 | 6:54 | Altstadt Classic F60 | 6228 | |
51. | Zürcher Jonathan | 86 | Luzern | | 34:14 | 4:53 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1438 | |
110. | Zürcher Lia | 11 | Luzern | Unterlöchli, Luzern | 07:22 | 4:52 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30907 | |
| Zürcher, Malters Frédéric, Ella, Louis, Maurin | 76 | Malters | | 09:48 | 6:29 | Familienlauf | 13210 | |