13. | Robineau Peter | 77 | Belp | | 4:43:50 | 6:43 | Napf-Marathon | 179 | |
5. | Rohr Daniel | 90 | Thalwil | OL Zimmerberg / SSC | 3:59:10 | 5:40 | Napf-Marathon | 151 | |
5. | Rohrer Eveline | 85 | Luzern | | 2:25:32 | 7:16 | Napf-Berglauf | 355 | |
9. | Roth Rolf | 74 | Gohl | Sportverein Gohl | 4:24:18 | 6:15 | Napf-Marathon | 152 | |
7. | Roth Thomas | 63 | Unterseen | Sportverein Gohl | 4:57:41 | 7:03 | Napf-Marathon | 153 | |
| Rothe Andreas | 60 | Leipzig | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:07:13 | 9:21 | Nordic Walking | 397 | |
10. | Röthlisberger René | 77 | Langnau i. E. | parsecsports | 2:18:27 | 6:55 | Napf-Berglauf | 295 | |
| Rubli Jürg | 66 | Rüderswil | | 3:12:30 | 9:37 | Nordic Walking | 398 | |
7. | Rubli Noah | 96 | Bern | | 4:29:05 | 6:22 | Napf-Marathon | 154 | |
5. | Rüfenacht Kurt | 65 | Zollbrück | | 4:49:08 | 6:51 | Napf-Marathon | 155 | |
11. | Rufer Susanne | 76 | Langnau i. E. | | 3:23:00 | 10:08 | Napf-Berglauf | 356 | |
1. | Ryffel Lorenz | 62 | Schwarzenburg | Thömus | 2:00:12 | 6:00 | Napf-Berglauf | 296 | |
11. | Sägesser Roger | 84 | Lotzwil | | 2:34:58 | 7:44 | Napf-Berglauf | 297 | |
9. | Sahli Christoph | 67 | Langnau i. E. | | 2:23:36 | 7:10 | Napf-Berglauf | 329 | |
14. | Sahli Roland | 92 | Sarmenstorf | | 2:18:46 | 6:56 | Napf-Berglauf | 298 | |
5. | Sahli Stefan | 87 | Dagmersellen | | 1:46:30 | 5:19 | Napf-Berglauf | 299 | |
9. | Sahlin Jenny | 90 | Gelterkinden | | 3:22:19 | 10:06 | Napf-Berglauf | 357 | |
DNS | Schaffer Eve Noelle | 03 | Münchenbuchsee | Triathlon Club Seeland | Startzeit 9:20:00 | | Napf-Marathon | 250 | |
6. | Schär Dominik | 01 | Rüegsbach | LA Rüegsauschachen | 1:58:34 | 5:55 | Napf-Berglauf | 300 | |
6. | Schär Hans | 60 | Langnau | | 2:20:32 | 7:01 | Napf-Berglauf | 323 | |
10. | Schärer Simon | 83 | Luzern | | 4:03:43 | 5:46 | Napf-Marathon | 156 | |
13. | Schenk Aaron + Schenk Katja | 06 | Lützelflüh | | 5:07:51 | 7:17 | Team-Marathon | 1122 | |
4. | Schenk Andreas | 75 | Lauperswil | | 3:53:25 | 5:31 | Napf-Marathon | 157 | |
2. | Schenk Marion + Schenk Benjamin | 01 | Zweisimmen | Skiclub Lauenen | 3:59:11 | 5:40 | Team-Marathon | 1113 | |
2. | Schenk Thomas | 91 | Burgistein | | 3:26:37 | 4:53 | Napf-Marathon | 158 | |
12. | Scherzinger Ivo | 75 | Burgdorf | | 4:35:15 | 6:31 | Napf-Marathon | 180 | |
31. | Scheuner Beat | 80 | Eggiwil | | 5:06:50 | 7:16 | Napf-Marathon | 201 | |
1. | Schindler Nicole | 90 | Plaffeien | | 1:49:20 | 5:27 | Napf-Berglauf | 358 | |
16. | Schmid Adrian | 96 | Retschwil | | 2:53:31 | 8:40 | Napf-Berglauf | 301 | |
DNS | Schmid Adrian + Berger Helena | 75 | Bern | | Startzeit 9:20:00 | | Team-Marathon | 1101 | |
1. | Schmid Jonathan | 92 | Adelboden | Team Salomon Switzerland/puralpina/Aellig Sport Adelboden/Raiffeisen Frutigland/sanoxx ag | 3:03:11 | 4:20 | Napf-Marathon | 2 | |
2. | Schneider Urs + Wittwer Heinz | 69 | Langnau | | 3:50:28 | 5:27 | Team-Marathon | 1119 | |
3. | Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | Wattenwil | STBern | 1:55:30 | 5:46 | Napf-Berglauf | 302 | |
15. | Schranz Willy | 69 | Adelboden | Vogellisi Berglauf | 4:52:35 | 6:56 | Napf-Marathon | 159 | |
5. | Schüpbach Remo + Schüpbach Hans | 96 | Burgdorf | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 4:37:18 | 6:34 | Team-Marathon | 1116 | |
25. | Schwegler Urban | 81 | Sempach | | 4:47:44 | 6:49 | Napf-Marathon | 160 | |
15. | Soche Tobias | 88 | Glis | | 5:44:03 | 8:09 | Napf-Marathon | 161 | |
2. | Soncin Sandro | 87 | Aarau | fun rasta, run fasta. | 3:31:21 | 5:00 | Napf-Marathon | 181 | |
9. | Stauber Fabian | 85 | Wettingen | Tempo Sport | 4:02:30 | 5:44 | Napf-Marathon | 162 | |
| Steffen Peter | 57 | Burgdorf | Laufteam Emmental | 3:16:42 | 9:50 | Nordic Walking | 399 | |
DNF | Steffen-Ruf Monika | 79 | Wyssachen | VSK Rohrbach | 2:36:04 20.0 km | | Napf-Marathon | 257 | |
12. | Steiner Silvan | 86 | Wil SG | LSC Wil | 2:56:32 | 8:49 | Napf-Berglauf | 304 | |
6. | Stettler Melanie | 82 | Seftigen | | 2:29:17 | 7:27 | Napf-Berglauf | 359 | |
7. | Streun Sarah | 70 | Wabern | | 2:28:09 | 7:24 | Napf-Berglauf | 360 | |
17. | Studer Thomas | 74 | Bubendorf | | 5:04:31 | 7:12 | Napf-Marathon | 163 | |
7. | Sturzenegger Christoph | 48 | St. Gallen | | 2:56:31 | 8:49 | Napf-Berglauf | 305 | |
9. | Suter David | 91 | Sursee | | 2:08:07 | 6:24 | Napf-Berglauf | 306 | |
7. | Thommen Ursina | 95 | Gelterkinden | | 3:05:53 | 9:17 | Napf-Berglauf | 361 | |
9. | Van Leeuwen Paul | 94 | Zuchwil | | 4:44:32 | 6:44 | Napf-Marathon | 164 | |
9. | Vitali Markus + Klein Lüthi Maja | 69 | Burgdorf | | 4:33:13 | 6:28 | Team-Marathon | 1108 | |
3. | Vogel Marco | 65 | Rüti ZH | | 4:39:32 | 6:37 | Napf-Marathon | 165 | |
19. | Vogt Markus | 72 | Wölflinswil | | 5:27:48 | 7:46 | Napf-Marathon | 199 | |
8. | von Wyss Laure | 88 | Neuchâtel | | 3:09:24 | 9:28 | Napf-Berglauf | 362 | |
8. | Wäfler Jonathan | 90 | Achseten | | 4:38:24 | 6:35 | Napf-Marathon | 166 | |
3. | Walther Silas | 92 | Konolfingen | Gantrischbike | 3:34:01 | 5:04 | Napf-Marathon | 167 | |
14. | Wälti Martin + Wälti Sina | 69 | Oberdorf | | 5:50:25 | 8:18 | Team-Marathon | 1115 | |
4. | Wampfler Andreas | 51 | Kernenried | | 5:09:32 | 7:20 | Napf-Marathon | 195 | |
10. | Wenger Hans | 62 | Riggisberg | | 2:24:30 | 7:13 | Napf-Berglauf | 328 | |
1. | Wermelinger Simea | 10 | Oberfrittenbach | | 2:47:06 | 8:21 | Napf-Berglauf | 378 | |
1. | Wermelinger Yanic | 08 | Oberfrittenbach | | 2:17:01 | 6:51 | Napf-Berglauf | 339 | |
2. | Wicki Rita + Fuchs Andrea | 78 | Rothenburg | Team Meitschibei | 4:29:10 | 6:22 | Team-Marathon | 1102 | |
4. | Wiedmer Franziska | 79 | Schafhausen i/E | | 2:23:31 | 7:10 | Napf-Berglauf | 363 | |
1. | Wildhaber Marco | 91 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:30:14 | 4:30 | Napf-Berglauf | 327 | |
13. | Wipraechtiger Hans | 59 | Hergiswil b.W. | | 2:41:17 | 8:03 | Napf-Berglauf | 307 | |
8. | Wittwer Paul | 59 | Oberburg | | 2:23:18 | 7:09 | Napf-Berglauf | 338 | |
6. | Wolleb Eyer Franziska | 82 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 5:12:14 | 7:23 | Napf-Marathon | 251 | |
13. | Wouters Johan | 72 | Oberwil-Lieli | | 2:36:24 | 7:49 | Napf-Berglauf | 308 | |
35. | Wüthrich Andreas | 83 | Etziken | | 5:28:28 | 7:47 | Napf-Marathon | 168 | |
6. | Wüthrich Mathias | 76 | Düdingen | | 4:01:13 | 5:42 | Napf-Marathon | 169 | |
3. | Wüthrich Thomas | 61 | Oberdiessbach | Lauftreff Thun | 2:08:21 | 6:25 | Napf-Berglauf | 309 | |
9. | Wüthrich Tina | 80 | Rüegsbach | | 5:54:46 | 8:24 | Napf-Marathon | 252 | |
3. | Wyss Andrea | 77 | Trimbach | | 2:12:27 | 6:37 | Napf-Berglauf | 364 | |
4. | Wyss Sascha | 72 | Trimbach | | 1:56:07 | 5:48 | Napf-Berglauf | 310 | |
6. | Wyss Susanne | 73 | Heimenschwand | | 2:26:48 | 7:20 | Napf-Berglauf | 365 | |
2. | Zahnd Simon | 82 | Riggisberg | gantrischbike.ch | 1:31:58 | 4:35 | Napf-Berglauf | 319 | |
15. | Zaugg Cedric | 80 | Biel/Bienne | fun rasta, run fasta. | 4:19:52 | 6:09 | Napf-Marathon | 182 | |
15. | Zaugg Heinz | 92 | Trub | Tv Trub | 2:23:41 | 7:11 | Napf-Berglauf | 311 | |
13. | Zaugg Markus | 87 | Madiswil | TV Madiswil | 4:12:05 | 5:58 | Napf-Marathon | 170 | |
7. | Zaugg Martin | 85 | Trub | Tv Trub | 2:12:24 | 6:37 | Napf-Berglauf | 312 | |
1. | Zaugg Rosmarie + Schaller Jürg | 89 | Solothurn | Ingold Rönners | 3:51:07 | 5:28 | Team-Marathon | 1118 | |
7. | Zbinden Markus | 76 | Kernenried | | 4:09:48 | 5:55 | Napf-Marathon | 171 | |
13. | Zimmermann Andreas | 63 | Burgdorf | NoN | 5:35:46 | 7:57 | Napf-Marathon | 172 | |
| Zimmermann Peter | 56 | Bremgarten | | 3:47:48 | 11:23 | Nordic Walking | 400 | |
14. | Zuber Benno | 60 | Randa | | 2:42:50 | 8:08 | Napf-Berglauf | 330 | |
2. | Zünd Richard | 52 | Termen | | 5:06:33 | 7:15 | Napf-Marathon | 173 | |
1. | Zürcher Martin | 82 | Weier im Emmental | | 1:31:06 | 4:33 | Napf-Berglauf | 332 | |
2. | Zürcher Peter | 67 | Zeihen | | 2:02:26 | 6:07 | Napf-Berglauf | 331 | |