de
|
fr
|
en
Markus Ryffel's Nachwuchslauf 2018
results
27 °C
Date:
26.05.2018
Max temperature:
27.3 °C
Min temperature:
13.9 °C
Wind:
2.1 km/h
Precipitation:
0.5 mm
Datasource
Location: Uster, 469 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Junioren A
Juniorinnen A
Junioren B
Juniorinnen B
Boys C
Girls C
Boys D
Girls D
Boys E
Girls E
Boys F
Girls F
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Poland
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Graubünden
Lucerne
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Valais
Zug
Zurich
Boys E
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
1.
Leupp Nino
12
Nänikon
02:03
4:07
587
2.
Lichtenberg Maxime
12
Basel
02:04
+01
4:08
593
3.
Baumann Leon
12
Fehraltorf
02:07
+04
4:15
421
4.
Hefti Luc
12
Uster
02:08
+05
4:17
530
5.
Steinbrecher Nohea
12
Männedorf
02:09
+06
4:18
684
6.
Grad Jonathan
12
Zürich
02:13
+10
4:27
515
7.
Hensch Pascal
12
Pfäffikon ZH
02:16
+13
4:32
533
8.
Huber Eric
12
Zürich
02:18
+15
4:36
546
9.
Onuchukwu Leon
12
Hinwil
02:18
+15
4:36
636
10.
Vögelin Leo
12
Zürich
02:19
+16
4:38
707
11.
Grob Samuel
13
Uster
02:20
+17
4:41
519
12.
Nerko Frank
13
Uster
02:20
+17
4:41
633
13.
Sotamba Elias
13
Uster
02:21
+18
4:42
681
14.
Rieser Lenn
12
Uster
02:22
+19
4:44
650
15.
Charo Leon
12
Regensdorf
02:22
+19
4:45
456
16.
Gantenbein Liam
12
Uster
02:22
+19
4:45
499
17.
Meury Eric
12
Uster
02:23
+20
4:47
618
18.
Ghebrelul Senay
12
Zürich
02:24
+21
4:49
502
19.
Bernet Nicolas
12
Gutenswil
02:25
+22
4:50
427
20.
Gujan Lionel
12
Uster
02:26
+23
4:52
521
21.
Eggenberger Laurin
12
Hittnau
02:27
+24
4:54
477
22.
Maurer Raphael
12
Männedorf
02:27
+24
4:54
613
23.
Griesser Raffael
12
Wilen bei Wollerau
02:27
+24
4:54
517
24.
Schneider Timo
12
Nänikon
02:29
+26
4:59
672
25.
Büchi Nino
12
Uster
02:30
+27
5:01
446
26.
Kiefer Jeren
12
Ebmatingen
02:31
+28
5:02
565
27.
Zisler Florian
13
Illnau
02:31
+28
5:03
744
28.
Hiller Glen
12
Uster
02:32
+29
5:05
537
29.
Uster Jan
12
Pfäffikon ZH
02:32
+29
5:05
701
30.
Mohamed Elyas
13
Aathal-Seegräben
02:33
+30
5:07
846
31.
Eschmann Marius
12
Hinwil
02:33
+30
5:07
484
32.
Schwarz Emiro
13
Uster
02:33
+30
5:07
675
33.
Stöckle Mias
13
Uster
02:34
+31
5:09
686
34.
Stebler Fynn
12
Uster
02:35
+32
5:10
682
35.
Vogt Florian
12
Aathal-Seegräben
02:35
+32
5:11
841
36.
Broniszewski Rafael
13
Volketswil
02:36
+33
5:12
441
37.
Bangerter Jorin
12
Grüningen
02:36
+33
5:12
417
38.
Jakobi Jules
13
Uster
02:36
+33
5:12
558
39.
Ebert Florin
12
Olten
02:36
+33
5:12
476
40.
Wüst David
12
Uster
02:36
+33
5:13
730
41.
Weber Tim
13
Uster
02:37
+34
5:15
714
42.
Perez Damian
12
Zürich
02:38
+35
5:17
642
43.
Jakobi Luc
13
Uster
02:41
+38
5:22
559
44.
Hildebrand Theo
13
Uster
02:41
+38
5:23
536
45.
Trösch Joel
13
Fällanden
02:41
+38
5:23
699
46.
Abegg Felix
13
Uster
02:41
+38
5:23
404
47.
Widmer Yven
13
Kloten
02:42
+39
5:25
725
48.
Baumann Nino
12
Grüningen
02:44
+41
5:28
422
49.
Stepanov Petr
13
Thalwil
02:44
+41
5:29
685
50.
Hürzeler Livio
13
Thalwil
02:45
+42
5:30
549
51.
Krishna Hriday
13
Dietlikon
02:45
+42
5:30
822
52.
Cutruneo Dario
13
Uster
02:45
+42
5:30
463
53.
Enggist Cédric
13
Sargans
02:45
+42
5:30
482
54.
Grimm Fabio
13
Volketswil
02:45
+42
5:31
518
55.
Adam Lars
13
Grüningen
02:45
+42
5:31
409
56.
Vischer Julian
12
Uster
02:45
+42
5:31
705
57.
Thür Gian
12
Rumlikon
02:46
+43
5:32
692
58.
Larsen Linus
13
Uster
02:47
+44
5:35
576
59.
Abdon Joël
13
Zürich
02:48
+45
5:36
402
60.
Leuthold Dany
13
Nänikon
02:48
+45
5:36
588
61.
Robert-Tissot Noel
13
Euthal
02:49
+46
5:38
654
62.
Diener Henry
13
Uster
02:50
+47
5:40
471
63.
Maissen This
12
Sulzbach
02:50
+47
5:40
605
64.
Freund Eno
13
Muri b. Bern
02:50
+47
5:41
496
65.
Sandri Fynn
13
Uster
02:51
+48
5:43
666
66.
Lehmann Levin
13
Wetzikon ZH
02:52
+49
5:44
579
67.
Kurant Adam
13
Zürich
02:53
+50
5:46
823
68.
Caruso Enea
13
Otelfingen
02:56
+53
5:52
454
69.
Wettstein Gian
13
Fällanden
02:57
+54
5:54
724
70.
Bischof Andrin
12
St. Gallen
02:57
+54
5:55
430
71.
Hirano Mirai
12
Uster
02:58
+55
5:56
538
72.
Luu Pham Duc Minh
13
Zürich
02:58
+55
5:57
599
73.
Jakob Jiannis
13
Zürich
03:00
+57
6:00
557
74.
Baumann Jannick
12
Otelfingen
03:00
+57
6:01
803
75.
Gompo Kelden
12
Turbenthal
03:01
+58
6:02
510
76.
Wirz Linus
13
Bertschikon Gossau
03:04
+1:01
6:08
727
77.
Zenhäusern David
13
Pfäffikon SZ
03:04
+1:01
6:09
739
78.
Maeda Kenshin
13
Uster
03:06
+1:03
6:13
603
79.
Thür-Esslinger Lionel
13
Mönchaltorf
03:06
+1:03
6:13
693
80.
Egli Cai-Luca
13
Zürich
03:07
+1:04
6:15
479
81.
Nespoli Loris
13
Schwerzenbach
03:09
+1:06
6:19
635
82.
Chatzichrisafis Jason
13
Stallikon
03:10
+1:07
6:20
458
83.
Denoth Noah
12
Bonstetten
03:11
+1:08
6:22
468
84.
Kopp Nils
13
Fehraltorf
03:11
+1:08
6:23
568
85.
Zechar Jonathan
13
Zürich
03:15
+1:12
6:30
734
86.
Schuppli Linus
13
Zürich
03:27
+1:24
6:55
674
87.
Schuppli Janis
13
Zürich
03:30
+1:27
7:01
673
88.
Plangger Nelio
13
Stadel
03:30
+1:27
7:01
644
89.
Grütter Deniz
13
Bern
03:31
+1:28
7:02
520
90.
Saunders Leon
13
Mönchaltorf
03:37
+1:34
7:15
667
91.
Blöchlinger Silvan
13
Volketswil
04:14
+2:11
8:28
436
92.
Dietrich Eric
13
Zürich
05:43
+3:40
11:27
811
DNS
Alig Gianluca
12
Ebmatingen
410
Bergström Teo
13
Küsnacht ZH
426
Borer Nino
12
Brüttisellen
438
Burri Lucian
12
Aathal-Seegräben
449
Cotti Vitus
13
Fällanden
462
Derendinger Mael
13
Brüttisellen
469
Egli Cai-Luca
13
ZürichZürich
478
Eichin Dino Leandro
12
Zürich
481
page 1 from 2
(116 participants)
Markus Ryffel's Nachwuchslauf 2018
results
archive
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Verarbeitungszeit: 8ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×