de
|
fr
|
en
Rougemont Videmanette Summer Challenge 2023
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Coureurs Femmes
Coureurs Hommes
Nordic Walking Femmes
Nordic Walking Hommes
Coureurs Enfants F
Coureurs Juniors F
Coureurs W20
Coureurs W30
Coureurs W40
Coureurs W50
Coureurs W60
Coureurs W70
Coureurs Enfants H
Coureurs Juniors H
Coureurs M20
Coureurs M30
Coureurs M40
Coureurs M50
Coureurs M60
Coureurs M70
Team-Challenge
Elle & Lui
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Netherlands
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Jura
Neuchâtel
Solothurn
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Coureurs M20
rank
name
yob
city
team/club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
date
1.
Marchal Dorian
95
Aigle
CTT
51:38
--
7:22
1
H: 2.
27.08.
2.
Dénervaud Rémy
96
Les Sciernes
Hoka Swiss Team
53:46
+2:08
7:40
51255
H: 3.
26.08.
3.
Jenny Marc
98
Pont La Ville
UMB La Berra
55:01
+3:23
7:51
176
H: 4.
18.08.
4.
Serra Tassio
96
Chateau-d'Oex
55:10
+3:32
7:52
391
H: 5.
17.08.
5.
Meier Samuel
95
Zweisimmen
59:19
+7:41
8:28
266
H: 11.
27.07.
6.
Condemine Joseph
98
Montreux
Team France
1:02:07
+10:29
8:52
87
H: 18.
18.08.
7.
Chanel Maxime
96
Lausanne
Team France
1:02:38
+11:00
8:56
100
H: 19.
02.08.
8.
Staub Tim
03
Gstaad
1:02:57
+11:19
8:59
352
H: 20.
26.08.
9.
Barras François
98
La Roche FR
UMB La Berra
1:04:31
+12:53
9:12
172
H: 25.
26.08.
10.
Gonod Sébastien
94
Charmey
1:05:50
+14:12
9:24
268
H: 28.
26.07.
11.
Romang Neil
95
Gstaad
1:06:11
+14:33
9:27
37
H: 30.
29.07.
12.
Danomaras Emmanouil-K.
94
Schönried
1:13:55
+22:17
10:33
130
H: 56.
07.08.
13.
Rochat Simon
00
Chavannes-pres-Renens
1:16:25
+24:47
10:54
307
H: 62.
31.07.
14.
Graf Björn
01
Rougemont
Les Clématites
1:23:23
+31:45
11:54
148
H: 101.
19.08.
15.
Lloyd Edward
94
London
1:25:18
+33:40
12:11
51241
H: 106.
19.08.
16.
Canonica Roberto
96
Fribourg
1:25:29
+33:51
12:12
246
H: 107.
21.08.
17.
Clerc Nicolas
00
Mont-la-Ville
1:29:01
+37:23
12:42
51267
H: 122.
26.08.
18.
Adams Hugo
98
Flendruz
1:34:45
+43:07
13:32
322
H: 140.
01.08.
19.
Adams Ralph
02
Rougemont
1:34:48
+43:10
13:32
321
H: 141.
01.08.
20.
Menage Antoine
01
Rougemont
Hôtel Valrose
1:35:41
+44:03
13:40
76
H: 143.
13.08.
21.
Corminboeuf Achille
96
Marsens
1:41:11
+49:33
14:27
51247
H: 150.
20.08.
22.
Brayenovitch Cedric
95
Fribourg
1:45:16
+53:38
15:02
32
H: 162.
10.07.
23.
Ramel Florian
02
Flendruz
Jeunesse de Rougemont
1:48:22
+56:44
15:28
199
H: 166.
15.08.
24.
Rosat Alexandre
02
Rougemont
Team Raiffeisen
1:52:45
+61:07
16:06
240
H: 173.
01.08.
25.
Genillard Tobias
00
Rougemont
Jeunesse de Rougemont
1:52:54
+61:16
16:07
317
H: 174.
01.08.
26.
Genoud Guillaume
94
Chernex
1:53:53
+62:15
16:16
342
H: 175.
05.08.
27.
Gobet Maxime
98
Prez-vers-Noréaz
2:05:20
+73:42
17:54
73
H: 184.
30.07.
(27 participants)
Rougemont Videmanette Summer Challenge 2023
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
Verarbeitungszeit: 15ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×