501. | Hess Jill Lenunsia | 10 | Neuenegg | | 09:39 | +3:46 | 6:02 | 61045 | |
502. | Langenegger Louise | 09 | Bern | | 09:39 | +3:46 | 6:02 | 61150 | |
503. | Koch Leona | 09 | Bern | | 09:40 | +3:47 | 6:02 | 61146 | |
504. | Howald Stella Lorena | 08 | Ostermundigen | | 09:40 | +3:47 | 6:03 | 60052 | |
505. | Schlup Hannah | 09 | Bern | | 09:41 | +3:48 | 6:03 | 61091 | |
506. | Eugster Sophie | 10 | Bern | | 09:42 | +3:49 | 6:04 | 61131 | |
507. | Fuhrer Lynn Anna | 10 | Mattstetten | SSCM | 09:43 | +3:50 | 6:04 | 62044 | |
508. | Walther Ana-Sofia | 08 | Bern | | 09:43 | +3:50 | 6:04 | 60195 | |
509. | Keller Lena | 09 | Bern | | 09:43 | +3:50 | 6:04 | 61145 | |
510. | Pauli Leonie | 09 | Toffen | | 09:44 | +3:51 | 6:05 | 61073 | |
511. | Mach Zoe | 10 | Ostermundigen | | 09:44 | +3:51 | 6:05 | 61066 | |
512. | Stähli Sophia | 07 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 09:44 | +3:51 | 6:05 | 60190 | |
513. | Ackermann Aisha | 10 | Niederwangen BE | | 09:44 | +3:51 | 6:05 | 61122 | |
514. | Meierhans Sophie | 10 | Bern | | 09:45 | +3:52 | 6:05 | 61068 | |
515. | Gfeller Lisa | 11 | Faulensee | | 09:45 | +3:52 | 6:06 | 62049 | |
516. | Thiele Emma | 11 | Spiez | | 09:45 | +3:52 | 6:06 | 62139 | |
517. | Gusset Leena | 10 | Steffisburg | | 09:46 | +3:53 | 6:06 | 62054 | |
518. | Imeraj Floriana | 07 | Bern | | 09:47 | +3:54 | 6:07 | 60055 | |
519. | Müller Emilie Noemi | 10 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 09:47 | +3:54 | 6:07 | 62095 | |
520. | Holinger Annina | 10 | Liestal | | 09:47 | +3:54 | 6:07 | 62060 | |
521. | Wagisbach Katja Zoe | 07 | Mühleberg | | 09:48 | +3:55 | 6:07 | 60211 | |
522. | Lehmann Aurelia | 09 | Münchringen | MR-Klein Jegenstorf | 09:48 | +3:55 | 6:07 | 61061 | |
523. | Wyss Emely | 10 | Bern | | 09:48 | +3:55 | 6:07 | 61196 | |
524. | Schlesinger Mathilda | 11 | Heiden | | 09:49 | +3:56 | 6:08 | 62223 | |
525. | Rüegsegger Cristina | 11 | Vernier | | 09:50 | +3:57 | 6:08 | 62113 | |
526. | Trachsler Lea Maximiliane | 09 | Liebefeld | | 09:50 | +3:57 | 6:09 | 61179 | |
527. | Emery Garance | 10 | Zollikofen | | 09:51 | +3:58 | 6:09 | 61027 | |
528. | Al Kaabi - Muller Elyazia | 10 | Ostermundigen | | 09:52 | +3:59 | 6:10 | 61002 | |
529. | Inderbitzi Mara | 10 | Bern | | 09:53 | +4:00 | 6:10 | 61141 | |
530. | Laura Müller | 10 | BiberistBiberist | | 09:55 | +4:02 | 6:12 | 62188 | |
531. | Schneider Elin | 11 | Buchs AG | | 09:56 | +4:03 | 6:12 | 62225 | |
532. | Stettler Lara | 07 | Oberrüti | | 09:56 | +4:03 | 6:13 | 60115 | |
533. | Li Zilya | 07 | Ittigen | | 09:57 | +4:04 | 6:13 | 60169 | |
534. | Joseph Thusshika | 10 | Konolfingen | | 09:57 | +4:04 | 6:13 | 62181 | |
535. | Bonanni Angelina | 09 | Ostermundigen | | 09:58 | +4:05 | 6:13 | 61015 | |
536. | Günthard Alisha | 11 | Studen BE | | 09:58 | +4:05 | 6:14 | 62053 | |
537. | Brunschwiler Maleah | 09 | Niederscherli | | 09:59 | +4:06 | 6:14 | 61016 | |
538. | Schälin Maelle | 11 | Bern | | 09:59 | +4:06 | 6:14 | 62203 | |
539. | Stucky Sofia | 10 | Brig | | 09:59 | +4:06 | 6:14 | 62137 | |
540. | Meyer Joëlle | 10 | Oey | | 09:59 | +4:06 | 6:14 | 62091 | |
541. | Stucky Elena | 11 | Brig | | 09:59 | +4:06 | 6:14 | 62136 | |
542. | Erni Amélie | 11 | Grand-Lancy | | 10:00 | +4:07 | 6:15 | 62037 | |
543. | Krause Lotte | 11 | Bern | | 10:00 | +4:07 | 6:15 | 62185 | |
544. | Burri Jara Valentina | 11 | Bern | | 10:00 | +4:07 | 6:15 | 62023 | |
545. | Tobler Paulina | 11 | Bern | | 10:01 | +4:08 | 6:15 | 62208 | |
546. | Sitz Annik | 11 | Bern | Brünnen Kids | 10:01 | +4:08 | 6:15 | 62206 | |
547. | Wicki Tess | 07 | Fribourg | | 10:01 | +4:08 | 6:15 | 60196 | |
548. | Wicki Ysée | 08 | Fribourg | | 10:01 | +4:08 | 6:15 | 60197 | |
549. | Richner Lucy | 10 | Villnachern | | 10:01 | +4:08 | 6:16 | 62111 | |
550. | Arn Alena | 11 | Moosseedorf | | 10:01 | +4:08 | 6:16 | 62005 | |
551. | Studer Nora | 11 | Liestal | | 10:01 | +4:08 | 6:16 | 62138 | |
552. | Colacurcio Leona | 10 | Moosseedorf | | 10:01 | +4:08 | 6:16 | 62025 | |
553. | Richner Emily | 10 | Villnachern | | 10:02 | +4:09 | 6:16 | 62110 | |
554. | Zaugg Lisa Elin | 11 | Lohnstorf | | 10:03 | +4:10 | 6:16 | 62150 | |
555. | Harri Selina | 11 | Lohnstorf | | 10:04 | +4:11 | 6:17 | 62126 | |
556. | Efanenkova Elizaveta | 11 | Bern | | 10:05 | +4:12 | 6:18 | 62165 | |
557. | Ramser Natalie | 11 | Niederscherli | | 10:06 | +4:13 | 6:19 | 62106 | |
558. | Mustafaj Aida | 11 | Bern | | 10:11 | +4:18 | 6:22 | 62097 | |
559. | Benz Leandra | 08 | Biberist | | 10:12 | +4:19 | 6:22 | 60167 | |
560. | Oesch Nadine | 11 | Bern | | 10:12 | +4:19 | 6:23 | 62198 | |
561. | Jiskoot Leana | 11 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 10:13 | +4:20 | 6:23 | 62064 | |
562. | Müller Alena | 07 | BiberistBiberist | | 10:22 | +4:29 | 6:28 | 60179 | |
563. | Herren Julie | 10 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 10:22 | +4:29 | 6:29 | 61139 | |
564. | Brügger Nina | 11 | Rubigen | HC Wisle | 10:40 | +4:47 | 6:40 | 62162 | |
565. | El-Masri Mina | 10 | Bern | | 10:41 | +4:48 | 6:40 | 62034 | |
566. | Hartung Anna-Josephine | 09 | Hilterfingen | | 10:41 | +4:48 | 6:41 | 61042 | |
567. | Steiner Emily | 11 | Burgdorf | | 10:43 | +4:50 | 6:42 | 62133 | |
568. | Siegfried Hanna | 11 | Bern | | 10:44 | +4:51 | 6:43 | 62127 | |
569. | Soysal Selin | 11 | Basel | | 10:54 | +5:01 | 6:49 | 62128 | |
570. | Diallo Soraya | 08 | Bern | | 10:56 | +5:03 | 6:50 | 60201 | |
571. | Touré Awa | 11 | Rapperswil BE | | 11:01 | +5:08 | 6:53 | 62140 | |
572. | Milovanovic Julia | 11 | Jegenstorf | | 11:05 | +5:12 | 6:56 | 62093 | |
573. | Azizi Donya | 10 | Jegenstorf | MR-Klein Jegenstorf | 11:06 | +5:13 | 6:56 | 62007 | |
574. | Descloux Eva | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 11:14 | +5:21 | 7:01 | 62030 | |
575. | Bohren Kim | 10 | Lenzburg | | 11:16 | +5:23 | 7:02 | 62160 | |
DNS |
| Allenbach Jael | 08 | Wengi b. Frutigen | Lc Scharnachtal | | | | 60007 | |
| Ambühl Lia | 07 | Niederwangen BE | | | | | 60008 | |
| Arrigoni Aliza Elena | 08 | Recherswil | | | | | 60010 | |
| Burri Ronja | 08 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | | | | 60024 | |
| Ellenberger Selina | 07 | Saanen | | | | | 60032 | |
| Fasolini Isea Emilia | 08 | Bern | | | | | 60036 | |
| Flückiger Lynn | 08 | Köniz | STB | | | | 60041 | |
| Ilina Zoya | 07 | Bern | | | | | 60054 | |
| Mariotti Alyssa | 08 | Lovens | | | | | 60075 | |
| Mösli Julia | 08 | Bern | | | | | 60081 | |
| Niznik Marta | 07 | Brenzikofen | | | | | 60085 | |
| Rohrbach Louise Emma | 07 | Heimenschwand | All Blacks Thun | | | | 60099 | |
| Romang Larina | 07 | Bolligen | | | | | 60100 | |
| Stanic Zoé | 08 | Gümligen | | | | | 60112 | |
| Stirnimann Clea | 07 | Münchenbuchsee | Buchsi Athletics | | | | 60116 | |
| Studer Anouk | 07 | Fraubrunnen | LA Fraubrunnen | | | | 60117 | |
| Studer Sophie | 07 | Fraubrunnen | LA Fraubrunnen | | | | 60118 | |
| Wilcke Muriel | 07 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 60122 | |
| Zimmermann Zoé Melina | 07 | Stans | LA Nidwalden | | | | 60127 | |
| Barakhi Bethlehem | 08 | Bern | | | | | 60133 | |
| Hirsbrunner Salome | 07 | Aeschau | | | | | 60155 | |
| Masulli Elena | 07 | Gümligen | | | | | 60176 | |
| Oesch Mirjam | 07 | Bern | | | | | 60184 | |
| Burkhalter Angelina | 07 | Villeret | CAC Courtelary | | | | 60200 | |
| Arrigoni Elisha Anna | 09 | Recherswil | | | | | 61003 | |