1. | Kauth Zoë | 04 | Zollikon | | 45:15 | -- | 4:31 | 1028 | 41. | |
2. | Pietzonka Enya | 04 | Magden | | 45:52 | +37 | 4:35 | 1048 | 51. | |
3. | Leibundgut Lia | 04 | Langnau i. E. | | 47:54 | +2:39 | 4:47 | 1101 | 90. | |
4. | Berchtold Jael | 04 | Spiez | STB Leichtathletik | 49:29 | +4:14 | 4:56 | 1004 | 143. | |
5. | Roschi Sarah | 03 | Buckten | | 50:01 | +4:46 | 5:00 | 2055 | 172. | |
6. | Crausaz Dunia | 03 | Marsens | CS Hauteville | 50:11 | +4:56 | 5:01 | 4093 | 178. | |
7. | Herbez Louane | 04 | Vuadens | | 50:27 | +5:12 | 5:02 | 3087 | 186. | |
8. | Schmid Céline | 04 | Thun | | 50:34 | +5:19 | 5:03 | 3107 | 190. | |
9. | Chevallaz Nicole | 04 | Trubschachen | | 53:37 | +8:22 | 5:21 | 5101 | 334. | |
10. | Okle Lia | 04 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 54:02 | +8:47 | 5:24 | 3056 | 361. | |
11. | Hofer Sophie | 04 | Aarau | | 54:48 | +9:33 | 5:28 | 9101 | 418. | |
12. | Wist Aurélie | 03 | Châtonnaye | CAB Payerne | 55:01 | +9:46 | 5:30 | 4079 | 432. | |
13. | Zwahlen Annina | 03 | Rosshäusern | | 55:49 | +10:34 | 5:34 | 6152 | 495. | |
14. | Nazarenko Vlada | 04 | Veyrier | | 56:10 | +10:55 | 5:36 | 99154 | 522. | |
15. | Buri Nina | 03 | Olten | | 56:21 | +11:06 | 5:38 | 7023 | 541. | |
16. | Jeambrun Loane | 03 | Courfaivre | | 57:03 | +11:48 | 5:42 | 6056 | 587. | |
17. | Weikert Sonia | 03 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | 57:51 | +12:36 | 5:47 | 4078 | 667. | |
18. | Berchtold Aneschka | 03 | Wabern | | 57:57 | +12:42 | 5:47 | 9020 | 680. | |
19. | Cappilli Nuria | 03 | Winterthur | | 59:17 | +14:02 | 5:55 | 8113 | 818. | |
20. | Schneider Anna | 04 | Olten | | 59:30 | +14:15 | 5:56 | 7212 | 835. | |
21. | Birnbaumer Perrine | 03 | Portalban | | 59:39 | +14:24 | 5:57 | 4007 | 849. | |
22. | Fux Victorine | 03 | Eglisau | | 1:00:15 | +15:00 | 6:01 | 9074 | 923. | |
23. | Trachsel Nadine | 04 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 1:00:40 | +15:25 | 6:03 | 10122 | 960. | |
24. | Affolter Julia | 03 | Mittelhäusern | | 1:00:59 | +15:44 | 6:05 | 9006 | 988. | |
25. | Fischer Nora | 04 | Ermatingen | | 1:01:40 | +16:25 | 6:09 | 8019 | 1051. | |
26. | Schumacher Athena | 03 | Zürich | | 1:02:55 | +17:40 | 6:17 | 10106 | 1176. | |
27. | Pittet Pauline | 03 | Couvet | Cross club les Fées Val-de-Travers | 1:04:20 | +19:05 | 6:25 | 4058 | 1276. | |
28. | Grüebler Aline | 04 | Ins | | 1:05:28 | +20:13 | 6:32 | 9086 | 1363. | |
29. | Wüest Alena | 04 | Landschlacht | | 1:07:01 | +21:46 | 6:42 | 8093 | 1466. | |
30. | Lüthi Selina | 04 | Riken | | 1:08:22 | +23:07 | 6:50 | 9141 | 1527. | |
31. | Saurer Noée | 04 | Pieterlen | | 1:08:54 | +23:39 | 6:53 | 9196 | 1552. | |
32. | Moosmann Jana | 04 | Ins | | 1:09:30 | +24:15 | 6:56 | 5055 | 1585. | |
33. | Sterchi Anaïs | 04 | Nidau | | 1:11:39 | +26:24 | 7:09 | 11044 | 1638. | |
34. | Liechti Laura | 04 | Konolfingen | | 1:15:00 | +29:45 | 7:29 | 7195 | 1703. | |
DNS |
| Schaffer Eve | 03 | Münchenbuchsee | Triathlon Club Seeland | | | | 1113 | | |
| Curty Emma | 04 | Malleray-Bévilard | | | | | 8011 | | |
| Kopp Melina | 03 | Unterseen | | | | | 11070 | | |