201. | Holdener Jana | 07 | Unteriberg | DTV Unteriberg | 46:54 | +27:57 | 9:22 | 31080 | 2171. | |
202. | Fässler Sarah | 07 | Unteriberg | DTV Unteriberg | 47:13 | +28:16 | 9:26 | 31048 | 2177. | |
203. | Dürmüller Erna | 07 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 47:14 | +28:17 | 9:26 | 28164 | 2178. | |
204. | Fässler Nadine | 07 | Unteriberg | DTV Unteriberg | 47:19 | +28:22 | 9:27 | 31045 | 2180. | |
205. | Weldegebriel Senit | 07 | Oberburg | OS Pestalozzi | 47:34 | +28:37 | 9:30 | 30144 | 2183. | |
206. | Mian Mahnoor | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 47:35 | +28:38 | 9:30 | 30123 | 2184. | |
207. | Khalaf Midia | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 48:01 | +29:04 | 9:36 | 30121 | 2188. | |
208. | Palumbo Althea | 07 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | 48:17 | +29:20 | 9:39 | 30129 | 2190. | |
209. | Müller-Weber Nina | 07 | Uster | | 50:01 | +31:04 | 10:00 | 29177 | 2196. | |
210. | Müller-Weber Katharina | 07 | Uster | | 50:02 | +31:05 | 10:00 | 29176 | 2197. | |
211. | Sasindran Sagithya | 08 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 51:17 | +32:20 | 10:15 | 28228 | 2202. | |
DNS |
| Sterchi Lenia | 08 | Münsingen | TV Konolfingen athletics | | | | 22087 | | |
| Costa Victoria | 08 | Bern | STB | | | | 22122 | | |
| Schaefer Anna Rhea | 07 | Langendorf | | | | | 22169 | | |
| Sarvari Lilly | 08 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | | | | 23049 | | |
| Wild Nola | 08 | Teufen AR | Sekundarschule Teufen | | | | 24102 | | |
| Corianò Giulia | 08 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 28159 | | |
| Eugster Fiona | 08 | Rossrüti | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 28170 | | |
| Fontanil Lea | 08 | Wilen b. Wil | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 28173 | | |
| Fust Noémi | 08 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 28176 | | |
| Iseni Rejhane | 08 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | | | | 28196 | | |
| Hofer Lena | 07 | Oftringen | Schule Oftringen | | | | 28243 | | |
| Frey Mia | 07 | Vilters | Oberstufe Vilters-Wangs | | | | 29294 | | |
| Salomon Anne-Sophie | 07 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | | | | 30139 | | |
| Wyss Emma | 08 | Burgdorf | OS Pestalozzi | | | | 30147 | | |
| Hottkowitz Lilli | 08 | Teufen AR | Sekundarschule Teufen | | | | 30151 | | |
| Koeb Jana | 07 | Reinach BL | | | | | 31099 | | |
| Misoch Livia | 08 | St. Gallen | Sekundarschule Teufen | | | | 34113 | | |
| Kühn Klara | 07 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 99300 | | |
| Hertig Vanessa | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | LA Rüegsauschachen | | | | 99382 | | |
| Thalmann Jenny | 07 | Scharnachtal | TV Reichenbach | | | | 99431 | | |