1. | Beyeler Alison | 15 | Bern | STB-Leichtathletik | 3:29 | -- | 4:20 | 261 | |
2. | Schläpfer Elin | 15 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 3:33 | +04 | 4:25 | 1144 | |
3. | Lechthaler Matilda | 15 | Bern | | 3:34 | +05 | 4:27 | 446 | |
4. | Beyeler Jolene | 15 | Bern | STB-Leichtathletik | 3:35 | +06 | 4:28 | 262 | |
5. | Fandiño Amélia | 15 | Grasswil | | 3:36 | +07 | 4:29 | 326 | |
6. | Abbühl Leonie | 15 | Thun | | 3:40 | +11 | 4:34 | 1084 | |
7. | Werder Smilla | 15 | Liebefeld | | 3:40 | +11 | 4:34 | 645 | |
8. | Gander Mila Marija | 16 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 3:42 | +13 | 4:37 | 347 | |
9. | Jacob Albertine | 15 | Wabern | STB-Leichtathletik | 3:43 | +14 | 4:38 | 1007 | |
10. | Buser Linda | 16 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 3:43 | +14 | 4:38 | 293 | |
11. | Schmid Lina | 15 | Steffisburg | | 3:44 | +15 | 4:38 | 555 | |
12. | Barraud Sophie | 15 | Bern | GGB | 3:50 | +21 | 4:46 | 1065 | |
13. | Jacob Louise | 15 | Wabern | STB-Leichtathletik | 3:52 | +23 | 4:49 | 1008 | |
14. | Reber Loanne | 15 | Bern | | 3:53 | +24 | 4:50 | 518 | |
15. | Emmenegger Alexia | 16 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 3:54 | +25 | 4:51 | 321 | |
16. | Kiener Anne | 15 | Liebefeld | | 3:54 | +25 | 4:52 | 425 | |
17. | Brönnimann Elena | 16 | Tafers | | 3:56 | +27 | 4:54 | 1370 | |
18. | Rhyner Jael Lina | 15 | Münsingen | | 3:58 | +29 | 4:56 | 1050 | |
19. | Acid Dehya | 15 | Liebefeld | | 4:00 | +31 | 4:59 | 225 | |
20. | Walthert Hilla | 16 | Bern | | 4:01 | +32 | 5:00 | 637 | |
21. | Stucki Louise | 15 | Bern | | 4:02 | +33 | 5:01 | 606 | |
22. | Hugi Yana | 16 | Bern | | 4:04 | +35 | 5:04 | 398 | |
23. | Weber Liya | 15 | Worblaufen | | 4:07 | +38 | 5:07 | 643 | |
24. | Riedo Ylena | 16 | Bösingen | | 4:08 | +39 | 5:09 | 528 | |
25. | Winkler Simea | 15 | Hinterkappelen | | 4:12 | +43 | 5:14 | 657 | |
26. | Fasnacht Malou | 15 | Kirchdorf BE | TV Gerzensee | 4:13 | +44 | 5:15 | 330 | |
27. | Aeschlimann Julia | 15 | Frauenkappelen | TSV Frauenkappelen | 4:13 | +44 | 5:15 | 1140 | |
28. | Krebs Selina | 16 | Wohlen b. Bern | LAC Wohlen | 4:15 | +46 | 5:18 | 1333 | |
29. | Menasria Maroua | 15 | Bern | | 4:18 | +49 | 5:21 | 1357 | |
30. | Robadey Emilia | 15 | Bern | | 4:20 | +51 | 5:23 | 1133 | |
31. | Hirt Minna | 16 | Bern | | 4:22 | +53 | 5:26 | 389 | |
32. | Kölbl Liv | 15 | Herrenschwanden | | 4:23 | +54 | 5:28 | 1139 | |
33. | Castelberg Luna | 16 | Liebefeld | | 4:24 | +55 | 5:29 | 302 | |
34. | Novak Marlene | 16 | Kehrsatz | | 4:24 | +55 | 5:29 | 1045 | |
35. | Gut Elin | 15 | Dotzigen | | 4:25 | +56 | 5:30 | 1142 | |
36. | Noli Emilia | 15 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 4:25 | +56 | 5:30 | 1341 | |
37. | Almgren Ebba | 16 | Bolligen | | 4:29 | +1:00 | 5:35 | 232 | |
38. | Aellen Malou Lynn | 16 | Laupen BE | KiTu TV Laupen | 4:29 | +1:00 | 5:35 | 1340 | |
39. | Petrini Serafina | 15 | Köniz | | 4:30 | +1:01 | 5:37 | 505 | |
40. | Schwab Paula | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 4:33 | +1:04 | 5:40 | 579 | |
41. | Sutera Sara Sofia | 16 | Liebefeld | | 4:33 | +1:04 | 5:40 | 610 | |
42. | Kocher Lydia | 16 | Liebefeld | | 4:35 | +1:06 | 5:43 | 1016 | |
43. | Wieland Melea | 16 | Liebefeld | | 4:36 | +1:07 | 5:44 | 651 | |
44. | Haussener Lina Sibongile | 16 | Aeschlen bei Oberdiessbach | | 4:42 | +1:13 | 5:52 | 381 | |
45. | Friedli Elea | 16 | Oberdiessbach | | 4:43 | +1:14 | 5:52 | 341 | |
46. | Caglar Su | 16 | Moosseedorf | BTV Bern | 4:54 | +1:25 | 6:07 | 297 | |
47. | Longoni Maraya | 16 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 5:36 | +2:07 | 6:59 | 1098 | |
DNS |
| Aebi Selina | 15 | Urtenen- Schönbühl | TV Urtenen | | | | 228 | |
| Baumgartner Lenia | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 1019 | |
| Binetti Eléonore | 15 | Liebefeld | | | | | 1061 | |
| Müller Amanda | 15 | Wabern | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 1066 | |
| Häusler Irina | 15 | Bern | | | | | 1350 | |