de
|
fr
|
en
Thorberg-Trail 2023
results
10 °C
Date:
25.03.2023
Max temperature:
9.8 °C
Min temperature:
5.2 °C
Wind:
7.9 km/h
Precipitation:
4.9 mm
Datasource
Location: Krauchthal, 583 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Haupttrail Frauen 13km
Overall Haupttrail Männer 13km
Overall Kurztrail Frauen 5km
Overall Kurztrail Männer 5km
weibliche Jugend U20
Frauen W20
Seniorinnen W30
Seniorinnen W40
Seniorinnen W50
Seniorinnen W60
männliche Jugend U20
Männer M20
Senioren M30
Senioren M40
Senioren M50
Senioren M60
Senioren M70
Mädchen Soft U08 (800m)
Mädchen Cross U10 (1.4km)
Mädchen Rock U12 (1.4km)
Mädchen Mega U14 (5km)
Mädchen Hard U16 (5km)
Knaben Soft U08 (800m)
Knaben Cross U10 (1.4km)
Knaben Rock U12 (1.4km)
Knaben Mega U14 (5km)
Knaben Hard U16 (5km)
Ergebnisse Walktrail
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Germany
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Berne
Fribourg
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Obwalden
Solothurn
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
contest
racenumber
42.
Triantafillou Christos
68
Bern
2:08:53
Haupttrail
478
19.
Tschümperlin Brigitte
75
Fraubrunnen
Laufteam Emmental
1:31:35
Haupttrail
479
7.
Tudo Marc
87
Bern
Zatopek Runners
1:01:00
Haupttrail
617
2.
Tüscher Karin
86
Belp
Kuunis /3athlon
1:06:53
Haupttrail
480
7.
Varone Thierry
12
Obergoldbach
7:41
Kids Trail Rock
481
12.
Viglioglia Eliano
18
Halten
5:44
Kids Trail Soft
482
12.
Viglioglia Gioele
14
Halten
10:34
Kids Trail Cross
483
6.
Vollenweider Bettina
55
Bern
1:44:50
Haupttrail
484
6.
von Arb Lena
09
Kestenholz
TSV Kestenholz
29:10
Kurztrail
485
15.
von Arb Nora
12
Kestenholz
TSV Kestenholz
10:26
Kids Trail Rock
486
19.
von Arb Saskia
13
Kestenholz
TSV Kestenholz
11:25
Kids Trail Rock
487
9.
von Arx Alina
17
Utzenstorf
5:04
Kids Trail Soft
488
15.
von Arx Julia
19
Utzenstorf
5:35
Kids Trail Soft
489
22.
von Arx Olivia
19
Utzenstorf
6:15
Kids Trail Soft
490
18.
Von Ins Emely
13
Krauchthal
11:15
Kids Trail Rock
491
3.
Wälchli Melissa
17
Krauchthal
4:15
Kids Trail Soft
492
7.
Wälchli Sarina
13
Krauchthal
8:17
Kids Trail Rock
493
DNS
Wälti Mathias
68
Gümligen
bikeholiday.ch
Startzeit
13:30:00
Haupttrail
494
1.
Wälti Nadin
07
Spiez
Wälticlan
1:18:58
Haupttrail
605
7.
Wälti Stephan
65
Spiez
Wälti Clan
1:05:25
Haupttrail
606
40.
Weber Michel
81
Belp
1:26:13
Haupttrail
495
9.
Wegmann Samuel
98
Turbenthal
1:03:03
Haupttrail
496
17.
Wegmüller Elenie
18
Krauchthal
5:39
Kids Trail Soft
497
8.
Weiss Heidi
58
Grenchen
1:49:00
Haupttrail
498
7.
Weissmüller Marc
91
Zumholz
Loufträff Chöniz
23:08
Kurztrail
499
2.
Weissmüller Markus
60
Neuenegg
Loufträff Neuenegg
1:13:42
Haupttrail
500
14.
Welti Joelle
86
Oberburg
38:39
Kurztrail
501
5.
Welti Matis
14
Oberburg
TV Oberburg
8:10
Kids Trail Cross
614
6.
Wenger Hans
62
Riggisberg
1:22:40
Haupttrail
502
3.
Wettstein Ben
16
Belp
4:00
Kids Trail Soft
503
DNS
Wicki Peter
76
Bern
STB
Startzeit
13:30:00
Haupttrail
504
11.
Wiedmer Elisabeth
84
Hindelbank
31:38
Kurztrail
505
8.
Wiedmer Franziska
79
Schafhausen i/E
1:22:01
Haupttrail
506
2.
Wiedmer Léon
10
Hindelbank
OL Regio Burgdorf
21:11
Kurztrail
507
3.
Wiedmer Maël
14
Hindelbank
Turn Verein Hindelbank
7:55
Kids Trail Cross
508
1.
Wiedmer Robin
12
Hindelbank
OL Regio Burgdorf
6:42
Kids Trail Rock
509
20.
Witschi Michael
84
Boll
DUO-DOPPELPUNKT
1:20:50
Haupttrail
510
21.
Wittwer Ellie
13
Obergoldbach
12:53
Kids Trail Rock
511
15.
Wittwer Gion
15
Obergoldbach
11:55
Kids Trail Cross
512
2.
Wolleb Eyer Franziska
82
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
23:21
Kurztrail
513
18.
Wullschleger Andrea
78
Herzogenbuchsee
1:31:09
Haupttrail
514
41.
Wüthrich Andreas
83
Etziken
1:27:10
Haupttrail
515
19.
Wüthrich Maelle
18
Inkwil
5:53
Kids Trail Soft
516
14.
Wüthrich Melinda
17
Krauchthal
5:32
Kids Trail Soft
517
17.
Wüthrich Michael
13
Krauchthal
12:28
Kids Trail Rock
518
DNS
Wüthrich Thomas
61
Oberdiessbach
Lauftreff Thun
Startzeit
13:30:00
Haupttrail
519
DNS
Wyss Franziska
11
Olten
Startzeit
11:05:00
Kurztrail
520
6.
Wyss Matteo
11
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
25:07
Kurztrail
521
12.
Wyss Maurin
13
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
8:28
Kids Trail Rock
522
7.
Wyss Maxim
10
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
25:46
Kurztrail
523
Wyss Nadja
80
Olten
1:19:11
Walktrail
524
20.
Wyssmann Melanie
79
Lurtigen
STARTSCHUSS Running
1:42:13
Haupttrail
525
3.
Wyssmüller Anouk
10
Mirchel
27:33
Kurztrail
526
Wyssmüller Nicole
76
Mirchel
1:25:06
Walktrail
527
10.
Wyttenbach Rudolf
63
Lyssach
Laufteam Emmental
1:32:48
Haupttrail
528
17.
Young Matt
69
Hettiswil
1:10:59
Haupttrail
529
10.
Zbinden Mike
14
Krauchthal
10:13
Kids Trail Cross
530
4.
Zeller Louis
16
Jegenstorf
4:24
Kids Trail Soft
531
2.
Zeller Maëlle
15
Jegenstorf
8:32
Kids Trail Cross
532
2.
Zeller Yannick
99
Bern
Gerbersport
20:09
Kurztrail
533
DNS
Zenger Marco
81
Wattenwil
Tripl3
Startzeit
13:30:00
Haupttrail
534
3.
Ziegler Alain
59
Steffisburg
www.mssport.ch
1:14:51
Haupttrail
535
36.
Zihler Adrian
65
Wolfwil
running.Coach
1:36:11
Haupttrail
536
12.
Zumsteg Marco
87
Möhlin
1:06:22
Haupttrail
537
9.
Zurflüh-Begré Daniel
64
Bern
1:06:22
Haupttrail
538
page 5 from 5
(465 participants)
Thorberg-Trail 2023
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
2022
Verarbeitungszeit: 63ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×