6. | Gfeller Paul | 61 | Sumiswald | LV 95 Burgdorf | 1:22:08 | 6:31 | M60 | 17 | |
87. | Giger Andi | 66 | Arni | LVF Muri | 1:55:30 | 9:09 | M50 | 139 | |
66. | Giger Sandro | 87 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 1:43:31 | 8:12 | M30 | 505 | |
17. | Gisler Beat | 63 | Ramiswil | LG Matzendorf | 1:17:35 | 6:09 | M50 | 140 | |
| Glanzmann Denise | 63 | Roggwil | | 1:36:47 | 9:58 | Walk | 1030 | |
| Glanzmann Peter | 60 | Roggwil | | 1:29:41 | 9:14 | Walk | 1031 | |
23. | Glück Doris | 89 | Aefligen | | 1:41:30 | 8:03 | F30 | 141 | |
| Glur Elsbeth | 69 | Roggwil BE | | 1:33:31 | 9:38 | Walk | 1032 | |
| Glur Renate | 73 | Roggwil | | 1:39:45 | 10:16 | Walk | 1033 | |
28. | Gollin Elisabeth | 63 | Roggwil BE | LV Langenthal | 1:53:24 | 8:59 | F50 | 142 | |
DNS | Gottier Jonas | 88 | Unterseen | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | M30 | 143 | |
31. | Gross Ariane | 70 | Niedergösgen | LG Niederamt | 1:59:27 | 9:28 | F50 | 144 | |
4. | Grossen Cornelia | 94 | Adelboden | | 1:23:10 | 6:36 | F20 | 145 | |
14. | Grossen Pirmin | 98 | Adelboden | | 1:18:43 | 6:14 | M20 | 146 | |
10. | Grossen Vanessa + Friedli Corina | 03 | Adelboden | | 1:55:59 | 9:12 | Staffel Frauen | 3003 | |
DNS | Gruber Christian | 70 | Matten bei Interlaken | TV Wilderswil | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | M50 | 147 | |
12. | Grundisch Hanspeter | 48 | Gstaad | MR Saanen-Gstaad | 1:58:07 | 9:22 | M70 | 148 | |
3. | Grünig Bettina | 80 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:20:27 | 6:23 | F40 | 149 | |
48. | Gubler Heinz | 53 | Faulensee | Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz | 1:59:16 | 9:27 | M60 | 150 | |
| Guignard Philippe | 54 | Vaulion | Footing Dent de Vaulion | 1:28:34 | 9:07 | Walk | 1034 | |
33. | Guinand Michelle | 88 | Meiringen | Pollux Team | 1:50:56 | 8:48 | F30 | 151 | |
38. | Gutknecht Lukas | 90 | Arch | Xtremeevents.ch | 1:25:20 | 6:46 | M30 | 152 | |
13. | Habegger Benjamin | 78 | Scharnachtal | | 1:15:46 | 6:00 | M40 | 153 | |
51. | Habegger Hans | 53 | Utzigen | LSV Uetendorf | 2:14:30 | 10:40 | M60 | 154 | |
15. | Habegger Manuel | 74 | Winznau | LG Niederamt | 1:16:09 | 6:02 | M40 | 155 | |
3. | Hadorn Kim | 99 | Fahrni | all blacks thun | 1:14:27 | 5:54 | F20 | 5 | |
DNS | Haemmig Bettina | 82 | Walenstadt | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | | F30 | 156 | |
4. | Haldi Jil | 13 | Bönigen | Fun and Run Thun | 9:11 | 7:03 | Mädchen 2 | 2012 | |
60. | Hämmerli Christoph | 83 | Ins | | 1:37:23 | 7:43 | M30 | 157 | |
73. | Hämmerli Lukas | 70 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:43:02 | 8:10 | M50 | 158 | |
49. | Hämmerli Marc | 80 | Ins | | 1:37:23 | 7:43 | M40 | 159 | |
39. | Häni Thomas | 74 | Tentlingen | | 1:31:18 | 7:14 | M40 | 160 | |
| Hänni Beat | 61 | Frutigen | | 1:54:45 | 11:49 | Walk | 1105 | |
47. | Hari Andre | 87 | Adelboden | | 1:29:30 | 7:06 | M30 | 161 | |
| Hari Andrin | 16 | Adelboden | | 0:00 | | | 10009 | |
23. | Hari Brigitte | 77 | Adelboden | | 1:41:34 | 8:03 | F40 | 162 | |
6. | Hari Gian | 12 | Adelboden | | 9:27 | 7:15 | Knaben 2 | 2013 | |
2. | Hari Laurin | 14 | Adelboden | | 10:38 | 8:10 | Knaben 1 | 2014 | |
1. | Hari Seraina | 14 | Adelboden | | 9:30 | 7:17 | Mädchen 1 | 2015 | |
24. | Hauenstein Martin | 81 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:22:54 | 6:34 | M40 | 163 | |
16. | Haueter Adi | 81 | Adelboden | EHC Adelboden | 1:17:46 | 6:10 | M40 | 490 | |
36. | Haueter Max | 55 | Sumiswald | Laufteam Emmental | 1:48:38 | 8:37 | M60 | 164 | |
32. | Hayoz Erwin | 63 | Villarepos | Club athlétique portugais, Fribourg | 1:25:33 | 6:47 | M50 | 165 | |
DNS | Hayoz Regula | 70 | Thun | | Startzeit 10:25:00 | | F50 | 166 | |
17. | Hebek Herbert | 56 | Müllheim | TV Britzingen | 1:35:43 | 7:35 | M60 | 167 | |
11. | Hegg Hansjörg | 66 | Ipsach | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 1:15:18 | 5:58 | M50 | 168 | |
2. | Heierli Heidi | 62 | Utzenstorf | Team EmmenLauf | 1:23:24 | 6:37 | F50 | 445 | |
21. | Heiniger Stefan | 69 | Bern | | 1:20:10 | 6:21 | M50 | 169 | |
51. | Held Adrian | 89 | Sumiswald | | 1:31:19 | 7:14 | M30 | 170 | |
7. | Herde Bernhard | 51 | Burgdorf | SAC Burgdorf | 1:42:27 | 8:07 | M70 | 171 | |
3. | Hermann Gil | 09 | Adelboden | RLZ Frutigen | 8:25 | 6:27 | Knaben 4 | 2082 | |
20. | Hermann Jean-Michel | 56 | Givisiez | CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG | 1:38:04 | 7:46 | M60 | 172 | |
15. | Hertig Christian | 56 | Burgdorf | | 1:32:38 | 7:21 | M60 | 173 | |
49. | Hess Andreas | 63 | Wallisellen | | 1:29:44 | 7:07 | M50 | 174 | |
23. | Hess Maja | 65 | Wallisellen | | 1:47:16 | 8:30 | F50 | 175 | |
DNS | Hildenbeutel Mischka | 86 | Bern | | Startzeit 10:10:00 | | M30 | 176 | |
27. | Hiller Tanja | 72 | Bern | | 1:49:10 | 8:39 | F40 | 177 | |
5. | Hiltbrunner Lukas | 04 | Zollbrück | | 1:25:22 | 6:46 | M15 | 178 | |
16. | Hinterberhger Katja | 73 | Gelterkinden | | 1:35:01 | 7:32 | F40 | 446 | |
| Hirschi Martin | 77 | Riedtwil | | 1:42:37 | 10:34 | Walk | 1035 | |
| Hirschi Monika | 79 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:50:23 | 11:22 | Walk | 1036 | |
12. | Hirt Pascal | 94 | Hünibach | | 1:15:07 | 5:57 | M20 | 179 | |
19. | Hochuli Ines | 71 | Seengen | Crossfirecoaching,Aarau | 1:43:03 | 8:10 | F50 | 180 | |
13. | Hofer Manuela | 74 | Heimisbach | | 1:31:37 | 7:16 | F40 | 181 | |
37. | Hoffmann Doro | 66 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | DorosSchwimmschule | 2:20:37 | 11:09 | F50 | 183 | |
14. | Hofmann Thomas | 78 | Schänis | WSC | 1:16:09 | 6:02 | M40 | 511 | |
| Hofstetter Christine | 72 | Thörishaus | Jogging-Club-Bern | 1:30:08 | 9:17 | Walk | 1037 | |
1. | Hogg Doris | 50 | Zürich | AHV-Profi ZH | 1:50:55 | 8:48 | F70 | 184 | |
| Hohl Heinz | 66 | Attiswil | | 1:20:52 | 8:20 | Walk | 1104 | |
| Hohl Maik | 00 | Attiswil | | 1:30:46 | 9:21 | Walk | 1038 | |
| Hongler Anita | 61 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:45:13 | 10:50 | Walk | 1039 | |
23. | Hostettler Andreas | 62 | Albligen | SC Rüschegg | 1:21:03 | 6:25 | M50 | 185 | |
| Huber Peter | 61 | Hunzenschwil | | 1:44:05 | 10:43 | Walk | 1003 | |
3. | Hügli Maja | 84 | Gränichen | OK Weissensteinlauf | 1:15:04 | 5:57 | F30 | 186 | |
DNS | Hügli Manuela | 78 | Sutz | | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | F40 | 187 | |
| Hügli Marianne | 58 | Arch | | 1:55:39 | 11:55 | Walk | 1001 | |
5. | Hulliger Regula | 79 | Riffenmatt | AT Rechthalten | 1:20:52 | 6:25 | F40 | 188 | |
4. | Hüppi Linda | 88 | Brügg BE | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 1:22:16 | 6:31 | F30 | 189 | |
| Imesch Sebastian | 77 | Brig | hibschi gämsche | 1:57:56 | 12:09 | Walk | 1040 | |
29. | Imfeld Lukas | 80 | Heimberg | | 1:25:55 | 6:49 | M40 | 191 | |
6. | Imhof Fabian + Imhof Tina | 73 | Ehrendingen | Swami | 1:41:17 | 8:02 | Staffel Mixed | 3004 | |
37. | Inderbitzin Stefan | 62 | Zürich | | 1:27:08 | 6:54 | M50 | 192 | |
6. | Inglin Karl | 44 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 1:39:21 | 7:53 | M70 | 193 | |
69. | Ingold Patrick | 84 | Brienz BE | | 1:47:29 | 8:31 | M30 | 194 | |
| Ischi Franziska | 58 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:45:12 | 10:50 | Walk | 1041 | |
26. | Iseli Marcel | 54 | Beatenberg | Velocenter Amacher, Matten | 1:40:28 | 7:58 | M60 | 195 | |
1. | Iseli Verena | 57 | Kilchberg ZH | SSC-Langnau | 1:28:50 | 7:02 | F60 | 196 | |
8. | Isler Corinne | 66 | La Cibourg | | 1:33:13 | 7:23 | F50 | 197 | |
9. | Isler Valentin | 89 | La Cibourg | | 1:09:24 | 5:30 | M30 | 471 | |
74. | Iten Jörg | 69 | Balsthal | | 1:43:39 | 8:13 | M50 | 198 | |
52. | Jäggi Martin | 68 | Kaltacker | | 1:30:45 | 7:12 | M50 | 199 | |
4. | Jakob Swen | 06 | Wyssachen | SC Walterswil | 10:09 | 7:47 | Knaben 5 | 2016 | |
7. | Jakob-Rentsch Lucia + Zaugg-Rentsch Priska | 81 | Wyssachen | SC Walterswil | 1:45:13 | 8:20 | Staffel Frauen | 3005 | |
DNS | Jan du Chêne Magali | 62 | Corcelles-Payerne | CA Broyard | Startzeit 10:30:00 | | F50 | 200 | |
31. | Jan Sophie | 73 | Corcelles-Payerne | CA Broyard | 1:51:30 | 8:50 | F40 | 201 | |
1. | Jaun Karin | 69 | Unterseen | TVU / Eigersport | 1:18:14 | 6:12 | F50 | 202 | |
69. | Jauner Martin | 63 | Langenthal | SM RUN | 1:40:01 | 7:56 | M50 | 203 | |
8. | Josi Elena | 12 | Champtauroz | | 11:08 | 8:33 | Mädchen 2 | 2099 | |
| Josi Elias | 19 | Adelboden | | 0:00 | | | 10010 | |
8. | Josi Julia Nathali | 10 | Adelboden | RLZ Frutigen | 9:26 | 7:14 | Mädchen 3 | 2083 | |