201. | Brawand Esmeralda | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 31:56 | +11:20 | 6:45 | 6873 | 1762. | |
202. | Müller Noemi | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 31:57 | +11:21 | 6:45 | 6880 | 1765. | |
203. | Jenni Mira | 09 | Horn | | 31:59 | +11:23 | 6:46 | 14367 | 1772. | |
204. | Krähenbühl Diara lina | 10 | Gurzelen | | 32:03 | +11:27 | 6:47 | 14894 | 1782. | |
205. | Rapin Sophie | 12 | Bern | | 32:04 | +11:28 | 6:47 | 17100 | 1787. | |
206. | Franz Nadja | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 32:05 | +11:29 | 6:47 | 25410 | 1790. | |
207. | Schläppi Hanna | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 32:06 | +11:30 | 6:47 | 6304 | 1794. | |
208. | Jud Pina | 09 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 32:11 | +11:35 | 6:48 | 25355 | 1808. | |
209. | Startnummer 6411 | 10 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 32:11 | +11:35 | 6:49 | 6411 | 1810. | |
210. | Kohler Lorina | 09 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 32:11 | +11:35 | 6:49 | 25358 | 1811. | |
211. | Zwahlen Julie | 09 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Dennigkofen | 32:18 | +11:42 | 6:50 | 26675 | 1825. | |
212. | Gast Alexandra | 14 | Zollikofen | | 32:32 | +11:56 | 6:53 | 12863 | 1859. | |
213. | Haug Samira | 14 | Schönbühl | | 32:34 | +11:58 | 6:53 | 13641 | 1866. | |
214. | Girard Lucy | 13 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 32:38 | +12:02 | 6:54 | 26693 | 1877. | |
215. | Dayer Julie | 11 | Bern | | 32:42 | +12:06 | 6:55 | 40407 | 1889. | |
216. | Tschannen Sofia | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 32:43 | +12:07 | 6:55 | 6200 | 1891. | |
217. | Szemkus Julia | 09 | Bern | | 32:48 | +12:12 | 6:56 | 19058 | 1907. | |
218. | Rüegg Naomi | 12 | Bern | | 33:02 | +12:26 | 6:59 | 17600 | 1950. | |
219. | Gertschen Elisa | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 33:07 | +12:31 | 7:00 | 6182 | 1964. | |
220. | Rüegsegger Nicole | 09 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 33:09 | +12:33 | 7:01 | 4085 | 1967. | |
221. | Meyer Joëlle | 10 | Oey | | 33:10 | +12:34 | 7:01 | 16038 | 1971. | |
222. | Frehner Sarah | 09 | Wabern | STB | 33:12 | +12:36 | 7:01 | 12655 | 1977. | |
223. | Kobel Selin | 09 | Lützelflüh | Lützelflüh - Primarschule Dorf | 33:20 | +12:44 | 7:03 | 7118 | 2011. | |
224. | Jost Alessia | 10 | Grünenmatt | Lützelflüh - Primarschule Dorf | 33:20 | +12:44 | 7:03 | 7117 | 2016. | |
225. | Haefeli Ella | 09 | Langendorf | PSL 6. Klasse | 33:23 | +12:47 | 7:04 | 7422 | 2024. | |
226. | Studer Nina | 09 | Langendorf | PSL 6. Klasse | 33:24 | +12:48 | 7:04 | 7430 | 2026. | |
227. | Arsenopoulou Ioanna | 11 | Worb | | 33:51 | +13:15 | 7:10 | 40334 | 2081. | |
228. | Bucher Klara | 10 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 33:59 | +13:23 | 7:11 | 11316 | 2093. | |
229. | Urwyler Najat | 10 | Gwatt (Thun) | | 34:07 | +13:31 | 7:13 | 19339 | 2110. | |
230. | Bettge Lara | 10 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 34:07 | +13:31 | 7:13 | 25336 | 2111. | |
231. | Röthlisberger Jill | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 34:08 | +13:32 | 7:13 | 6146 | 2115. | |
232. | Strickler Sophie Mara | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 34:08 | +13:32 | 7:13 | 6149 | 2116. | |
233. | Wiedmer Melina | 11 | Bern | | 34:09 | +13:33 | 7:13 | 19849 | 2118. | |
234. | Bolli Philippa | 10 | Bern | | 34:10 | +13:34 | 7:14 | 2305 | 2122. | |
235. | Oehen Anouk | 12 | Bern | | 34:12 | +13:36 | 7:14 | 16635 | 2129. | |
236. | Humbel Elin | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | Buchsi Athletics | 34:13 | +13:37 | 7:14 | 14130 | 2131. | |
237. | Straub Noémi | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 34:26 | +13:50 | 7:17 | 6148 | 2155. | |
238. | Gugger Lina | 10 | Ins | Ins - Primarschule Ins | 34:30 | +13:54 | 7:18 | 6839 | 2166. | |
239. | Pulfer Lou-Marlène | 10 | Wabern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 34:36 | +14:00 | 7:19 | 6191 | 2169. | |
240. | Haliscelik Evin | 11 | Bern | | 34:36 | +14:00 | 7:19 | 13539 | 2170. | |
241. | Widmer Emma | 11 | Reichenburg | | 34:43 | +14:07 | 7:21 | 19820 | 2188. | |
242. | Russo Sofia | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 34:44 | +14:08 | 7:21 | 7857 | 2190. | |
243. | Metwalli Rokhia | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 34:47 | +14:11 | 7:22 | 6141 | 2202. | |
244. | Haldi Ayleen | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 34:51 | +14:15 | 7:22 | 7855 | 2208. | |
245. | Zoller Lilian | 09 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 35:14 | +14:38 | 7:27 | 7483 | 2249. | |
246. | Schmid Rihanna | 09 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 35:15 | +14:39 | 7:27 | 7477 | 2250. | |
247. | Pfister Melina | 09 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 35:15 | +14:39 | 7:27 | 7475 | 2251. | |
248. | Bärtschi Johanna | 10 | Walterswil BE | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 35:22 | +14:46 | 7:29 | 7726 | 2265. | |
249. | Grossenbacher Ida | 10 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 35:36 | +15:00 | 7:32 | 6405 | 2288. | |
250. | Kohler Nina | 10 | Ins | Ins - Primarschule Ins | 35:48 | +15:12 | 7:34 | 6843 | 2313. | |
251. | Imhof Emilia | 11 | Ins | Ins - Primarschule Ins | 35:49 | +15:13 | 7:35 | 6841 | 2315. | |
252. | Weickmann Donata | 11 | Muri b. Bern | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 35:49 | +15:13 | 7:35 | 25107 | 2316. | |
253. | Zumstein Leonor | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 35:52 | +15:16 | 7:35 | 6307 | 2325. | |
254. | Lohri Alisha | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 35:52 | +15:16 | 7:35 | 6167 | 2326. | |
255. | Schuler Lara Anne | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | | 35:58 | +15:22 | 7:37 | 4252 | 2333. | |
256. | Rottermann Lilly | 09 | Ostermundigen | | 36:08 | +15:32 | 7:39 | 17539 | 2348. | |
257. | Keller Jill | 10 | Böningen | Blindenschule Zollikofen | 36:11 | +15:35 | 7:39 | 6444 | 2354. | |
258. | Hofer Karina-Amina | 10 | Walterswil BE | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 36:24 | +15:48 | 7:42 | 7732 | 2379. | |
259. | Ribeli Milla | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 36:28 | +15:52 | 7:43 | 6194 | 2382. | |
260. | Endres Moana | 11 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 36:31 | +15:55 | 7:44 | 6118 | 2386. | |
261. | Sadriu Gojarta | 09 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 36:33 | +15:57 | 7:44 | 6648 | 2388. | |
262. | Budliger Liv | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 36:34 | +15:58 | 7:44 | 6116 | 2391. | |
263. | Heinis Jael | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 36:34 | +15:58 | 7:44 | 6120 | 2392. | |
264. | Maesano Nora | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 36:36 | +16:00 | 7:45 | 6187 | 2394. | |
265. | Von Gunten Philine | 14 | Worb | | 36:49 | +16:13 | 7:47 | 4586 | 2403. | |
266. | Sommer Elina | 11 | Reisiswil | Kadetten Huttwil | 37:07 | +16:31 | 7:51 | 6968 | 2417. | |
267. | Zenhäusern Noemie | 10 | Bürchen | | 37:26 | +16:50 | 7:55 | 20181 | 2429. | |
268. | Zaniol Elettra | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 37:27 | +16:51 | 7:55 | 6175 | 2430. | |
269. | Maier Meret | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 37:31 | +16:55 | 7:56 | 6168 | 2432. | |
270. | Messerli Amy-Rose | 09 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 37:37 | +17:01 | 7:58 | 7467 | 2440. | |
271. | Mustafaj Aida | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 37:51 | +17:15 | 8:00 | 6143 | 2449. | |
272. | Weibel Elina | 09 | Schwarzenburg | | 37:51 | +17:15 | 8:01 | 19709 | 2450. | |
273. | Baumgartner Ladina | 09 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 37:53 | +17:17 | 8:01 | 7851 | 2452. | |
274. | Bikmaz Zeyneb | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 38:00 | +17:24 | 8:03 | 6155 | 2463. | |
275. | Busch Rebecca | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 38:05 | +17:29 | 8:04 | 6158 | 2467. | |
276. | Tschanz Anja | 09 | Gysenstein | Ballenbühl | 38:12 | +17:36 | 8:05 | 19269 | 2477. | |
277. | Bubl Josephine | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 38:30 | +17:54 | 8:09 | 6157 | 2484. | |
278. | von Gunten Joline | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 38:39 | +18:03 | 8:11 | 7859 | 2490. | |
279. | Güdel Anna | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 38:39 | +18:03 | 8:11 | 7854 | 2491. | |
280. | Giger Stefanie | 09 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 39:59 | +19:23 | 8:28 | 7453 | 2541. | |
281. | Salm Sophie | 11 | Ins | Ins - Primarschule Ins | 40:25 | +19:49 | 8:33 | 6847 | 2550. | |
282. | Tobler Paulina | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 40:54 | +20:18 | 8:39 | 6150 | 2560. | |
283. | Kammermann Malea | 10 | Krauchthal | | 41:09 | +20:33 | 8:42 | 14546 | 2566. | |
284. | Gervasi Livia | 12 | Wabern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 41:43 | +21:07 | 8:50 | 6139 | 2584. | |
285. | Bühmann Sophie | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 41:44 | +21:08 | 8:50 | 6132 | 2585. | |
286. | Delgado Claudia | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 41:49 | +21:13 | 8:51 | 6135 | 2587. | |
287. | Ackermann Aisha | 10 | Niederwangen BE | | 41:58 | +21:22 | 8:53 | 10028 | 2589. | |
288. | Scheidegger Luana | 10 | Köniz | | 42:17 | +21:41 | 8:57 | 17894 | 2591. | |
289. | Kianzambi Nephtalie | 09 | Worb | Bern - Schule SHS | 43:06 | +22:30 | 9:07 | 6229 | 2601. | |
290. | Lazarevic Teodora | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 43:11 | +22:35 | 9:08 | 6186 | 2604. | |
291. | Eser Lucia | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 43:38 | +23:02 | 9:14 | 6298 | 2608. | |
292. | Wüthrich Wilma | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 43:40 | +23:04 | 9:14 | 6305 | 2609. | |
293. | Colacurcio Leona | 10 | Moosseedorf | | 44:16 | +23:40 | 9:22 | 2517 | 2610. | |
294. | Bärtschi Emily | 09 | Bargen BE | Blindenschule Zollikofen | 52:20 | +31:44 | 11:05 | 6441 | 2643. | |
Zytglogge |
295. | Marti Lea | 09 | Huttwil | LV Huttwil | 09:12 | +37 | 4:22 | 3611 | | |
DNS |
| Meyer Noemi | 10 | Wünnewil | | | | | 3676 | | |
| Ott Nina | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | | | | 6123 | | |
| Bosshard Leanne | 09 | Lützelflüh | Lützelflüh - Primarschule Dorf | | | | 7115 | | |
| Stürmer Ella | 10 | Bern | Oberbottigen - Primarschule Oberbottigen | | | | 7343 | | |
| Sheng Shana | 09 | Langendorf | PSL 6. Klasse | | | | 7429 | | |