401. | Heimo Raphael | 80 | Münsingen | SFL RUNNERS | 2:11:34 | +1:01:04 | 6:14 | 2948. | |
402. | Bitzer Andre | 81 | Boswil | | 2:11:59 | +1:01:29 | 6:15 | 2965. | |
403. | Gafuri Mensur | 80 | Oftringen | Albanian Runners | 2:12:05 | +1:01:35 | 6:15 | 2967. | |
404. | Krüger Tommy | 82 | Altenmünster | | 2:12:28 | +1:01:58 | 6:16 | 2978. | |
405. | Merz Marco | 78 | St. Erhard | | 2:12:49 | +1:02:19 | 6:17 | 2987. | |
406. | Szafran Przemyslaw | 81 | Steinhausen | | 2:12:50 | +1:02:20 | 6:17 | 2988. | |
407. | Mutschler Pascal | 82 | Allschwil | | 2:12:51 | +1:02:21 | 6:17 | 2990. | |
408. | Raho Damiano | 81 | Obernau | | 2:12:53 | +1:02:23 | 6:17 | 2991. | |
409. | Gül Bilent | 82 | Luzern | Coop Runners | 2:12:54 | +1:02:24 | 6:17 | 2993. | |
410. | Mikula Vit | 81 | Arbon | | 2:12:56 | +1:02:26 | 6:18 | 2995. | |
411. | Roth Roland | 81 | Luzern | | 2:12:56 | +1:02:26 | 6:18 | 2996. | |
412. | Bussmann Daniel | 81 | Ruswil | | 2:13:12 | +1:02:42 | 6:18 | 3006. | |
413. | Müller Ives | 82 | Horw | Dobas AG | 2:13:15 | +1:02:45 | 6:18 | 3010. | |
414. | Tresch Mario | 80 | Luzern | | 2:13:20 | +1:02:50 | 6:19 | 3012. | |
415. | Mu Gang | 78 | Münchenstein | Johnson & Johnson | 2:13:30 | +1:03:00 | 6:19 | 3017. | |
416. | Althaus Stefan | 81 | Schlierbach | | 2:14:02 | +1:03:32 | 6:21 | 3027. | |
417. | Weber Thomas | 78 | Rothenburg | | 2:14:28 | +1:03:58 | 6:22 | 3032. | |
418. | Müller Mario | 80 | Neudorf | B. Braun | 2:14:29 | +1:03:59 | 6:22 | 3034. | |
419. | Lang Fabian | 80 | Luzern | | 2:14:38 | +1:04:08 | 6:22 | 3038. | |
420. | Amrein Patrick | 81 | Ebikon | Laufgruppe 1901 | 2:14:48 | +1:04:18 | 6:23 | 3043. | |
421. | Migulko Taras | 78 | Prague | | 2:14:57 | +1:04:27 | 6:23 | 3049. | |
422. | Murphy Paul | 81 | Petit Lancy | | 2:15:00 | +1:04:30 | 6:23 | 3051. | |
423. | Jonsson Elis | 78 | Vestmannaeyjar | | 2:15:20 | +1:04:50 | 6:24 | 3060. | |
424. | Berger Sandro | 78 | Pfäffikon SZ | Trigether | 2:16:02 | +1:05:32 | 6:26 | 3078. | |
425. | Egli Stephan | 80 | Ebikon | | 2:16:10 | +1:05:40 | 6:27 | 3082. | |
426. | Amstutz Stefan | 78 | Hinterkappelen | | 2:16:38 | +1:06:08 | 6:28 | 3094. | |
427. | Lorenc Christoph | 82 | Luzern | | 2:16:59 | +1:06:29 | 6:29 | 3102. | |
428. | Reichert Stefan | 81 | Root | Roche Diagnostics International Ltd | 2:18:14 | +1:07:44 | 6:33 | 3119. | |
429. | Rösner Ingmar | 81 | Luzern | | 2:18:27 | +1:07:57 | 6:33 | 3122. | |
430. | Huber Christian | 78 | Luzern | | 2:19:15 | +1:08:45 | 6:36 | 3134. | |
431. | Scheurmann Pascal | 82 | Giswil | FitSport Obwalden | 2:19:58 | +1:09:28 | 6:38 | 3148. | |
432. | Ruppen Dominique | 79 | Grenchen | Do-Do-DomEniE | 2:20:20 | +1:09:50 | 6:39 | 3153. | |
433. | Rieder Oliver | 78 | Basel | SC Roche Run&Bike | 2:21:08 | +1:10:38 | 6:41 | 3166. | |
434. | Singh Harjeet | 78 | Steinsel | | 2:23:21 | +1:12:51 | 6:47 | 3190. | |
435. | Emmenegger Philipp | 81 | Leuggern | | 2:24:54 | +1:14:24 | 6:52 | 3209. | |
436. | Imhof Marco | 82 | Obernau | | 2:25:15 | +1:14:45 | 6:53 | 3214. | |
437. | Kohl Marco | 79 | Emmenbrücke | Garage Galliker Gruppe | 2:26:32 | +1:16:02 | 6:56 | 3228. | |
438. | Bolliger Patrick | 78 | Erlinsbach | Laufgruppe Aarau | 2:27:10 | +1:16:40 | 6:58 | 3237. | |
439. | Schweizer Dominik | 78 | Birrwil | | 2:29:57 | +1:19:27 | 7:06 | 3263. | |
440. | Lustenberger Thomas | 78 | Luzern | | 2:30:50 | +1:20:20 | 7:08 | 3274. | |
441. | Schaack Paul | 78 | Nospelt | | 2:31:42 | +1:21:12 | 7:11 | 3278. | |
442. | Blankart Rudolf | 80 | Muri | | 2:32:36 | +1:22:06 | 7:13 | 3285. | |
443. | Schlick Russell | 79 | Thalwil | | 2:33:37 | +1:23:07 | 7:16 | 3289. | |
444. | Shepherd Sam | 82 | Zug | | 2:34:42 | +1:24:12 | 7:19 | 3294. | |
445. | Mujumdar Siddharthya | 81 | Binningen | | 2:35:58 | +1:25:28 | 7:23 | 3295. | |
446. | Gonzalez Eduardo | 79 | Hochdorf | Securitas AG | 2:35:59 | +1:25:29 | 7:23 | 3296. | |
447. | Lashin Ayman | 82 | Zug | Bucherer 1888 | 2:40:29 | +1:29:59 | 7:36 | 3319. | |
448. | Diwan Charu | 79 | Zug | | 2:40:29 | +1:29:59 | 7:36 | 3320. | |
KKL (KM 17.5) |
449. | Fehrenbach Manuel | 81 | Freiburg | | 1:37:32 | +39:27 | 5:34 | | |
Stadion (KM 14.5) |
450. | Zaccaria Luca | 81 | Luzern | | 1:16:28 | +28:37 | 5:16 | | |
Horw (KM 12.3) |
451. | Unternährer Timo | 79 | Wolhusen | TV Wolhusen | 58:23 | +17:49 | 4:44 | | |
452. | Eberhard Marco | 78 | Zürich | Promotion-Tools Sports | 1:18:05 | +37:31 | 6:20 | | |
Spissen (KM 10) |
453. | Pagnotta Marco | 79 | Arbedo | Fielmann AG | 54:36 | +21:43 | 5:27 | | |
DNS |
| Bütikofer Simon | 82 | Luzern | LUKS | | | | | |
| Gammeter Urs | 82 | Obfelden | Roche Diagnostics International Ltd | | | | | |
| Ihme Lars | 78 | Meggen | | | | | | |
| Müller Roger | 79 | Udligenswil | | | | | | |
| Faerber Felix | 81 | Weikersdorf | Foundation für Recht und Verfassung | | | | | |
| Zverev Mikhail | 81 | Khimki Moscow region | Abbott Running Community | | | | | |
| Britschgi Björn | 78 | Hergiswil NW | | | | | | |
| Tan Lay Boon | 79 | Kappel am Albis | | | | | | |
| Balmer Raphael | 79 | Oberkirch LU | | | | | | |
| Gray Andrew | 79 | Orny | | | | | | |
| Clément Mathieu | 82 | Fribourg | Swisscom | | | | | |
| Sliwa Jakub | 82 | Adligenswil | | | | | | |
| Boll Marco | 81 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | RUM | | | | | |
| Progin Cédric | 79 | Melchnau | | | | | | |
| Arnemann Robin | 78 | Essen | | | | | | |
| De la maza Jose | 81 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Bucher Sandbakk Øyvind | 81 | Engelberg | Byåsen IL | | | | | |
| Imer Dennis | 82 | Köln | | | | | | |
| John Jens | 79 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Ming Florian | 81 | Sarnen | StammgastNr1 | | | | | |
| Wojdat Jakub | 78 | Neuhausen | | | | | | |
| Carlino Flavio | 82 | Pratteln | Losinger Marazzi | | | | | |
| Lamon David | 81 | Crans-Montana | | | | | | |
| Schaufelberger Erich | 79 | Fehraltorf | | | | | | |
| Lungaretti Stefano | 81 | Balterswil | | | | | | |
| Lodico Giuseppe | 82 | Sursee | | | | | | |
| Koller Adrian | 78 | Pfeffikon | | | | | | |
| Tschopp Anastasius | 79 | Hünenberg See | | | | | | |
| Gligorov Zvonko | 82 | Siebnen | | | | | | |
| Rednic Emanuil | 81 | Dietikon | #colivaRunner | | | | | |
| Hönicke Roland | 80 | Basel | Coop Runners | | | | | |
| Schmidt Philipp | 79 | Inwill | | | | | | |
| Ringenbach Stefan | 80 | Märstetten | | | | | | |
| Dähn Jens | 81 | Sursee | | | | | | |
| Weiss Alexander | 82 | Meiringen | | | | | | |
| Declair Rene | 81 | Uznach | | | | | | |
| Oberholzer Klaus | 82 | Adliswil | | | | | | |
| Betschart Roger | 80 | Steinen | | | | | | |
| Krauspe Torsten | 79 | Stallikon | | | | | | |
| Römer Alex | 78 | Zollikon | | | | | | |
| Thalmann Stefan | 79 | Oberrüti | Laufgruppe Cham | | | | | |
| Feldmann Joachim | 80 | Thalwil | | | | | | |
| Brouwers Jasper | 81 | Zurich | | | | | | |
| Barthlen Matthieu | 79 | Cham 2 | JETCRAFT | | | | | |
| Achermann Christoph | 78 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Emmenis Jeffrey | 82 | Baar | | | | | | |