301. | Burri Matthias | 78 | Beckenried | | 45:31 | +23:27 | 6:30 | 1104 | M40: 67. | |
302. | Stöckli Christoph | 97 | Triengen | | 45:51 | +23:47 | 6:32 | 1371 | M20: 76. | |
303. | Muric Muharem | 62 | Emmen | | 46:05 | +24:01 | 6:34 | 1282 | M60: 23. | |
304. | Oberholzer Marcel | 66 | Hünenberg See | Fit&Fun | 47:22 | +25:18 | 6:45 | 1293 | M50: 63. | |
305. | Stadtbäumer Siggi | 62 | Neuenkirch | | 48:02 | +25:58 | 6:51 | 1360 | M60: 24. | |
306. | Hoffmannbeck Ralf | 65 | Suhl | Rennsteiglaufverein | 48:10 | +26:06 | 6:52 | 1189 | M50: 64. | |
307. | Menichetti Felix | 97 | Ruggell | | 49:03 | +26:59 | 7:00 | 1269 | M20: 77. | |
308. | Sigrist Adrian | 92 | Luzern | | 49:37 | +27:33 | 7:05 | 40102 | M30: 76. | |
309. | Fulde Christian | 85 | Luzern | | 50:02 | +27:58 | 7:08 | 1157 | M30: 77. | |
310. | Fleischli Patrick | 84 | Emmenbrücke | | 51:08 | +29:04 | 7:18 | 1151 | M30: 78. | |
311. | Wilson Ivan | 76 | Stansstad | | 51:11 | +29:07 | 7:18 | 1423 | M40: 68. | |
Kapellgasse #2 |
312. | Giudice Gianfranco | 80 | Zürich | | 36:26 | +22:13 | 8:05 | 40240 | M40: 69. | |
Kapellgasse #1 |
313. | Podgornik Borut | 57 | Maribor | Tekaska vadba v Mariboru | 09:33 | +3:23 | 4:39 | 1311 | M60: 25. | |
Weinmarkt #1 |
314. | Severon Burkhard | 55 | Potsdam | Potsdam-Zusatzlauf | 10:29 | +4:55 | 5:39 | 1008 | M60: 26. | |
Gestartet |
| Eremia Radu | 65 | Crans-Montana | | | | | 1139 | M50 | |
DNS |
| Arena Bruno | 65 | Basel | Lauftreff beider Basel | | | | 1050 | M50 | |
| Atilgan Engin | 87 | Basel | | | | | 1059 | M30 | |
| Baumann Matthäus | 94 | Schattdorf | | | | | 1069 | M20 | |
| Cisneros Alejandro | 89 | Kriens | | | | | 1110 | M30 | |
| Cosentino Alex | 68 | Thun | | | | | 1112 | M50 | |
| Erni Damian | 70 | Luzern | | | | | 1140 | M50 | |
| Evans Jeremy | 56 | Zug | | | | | 1142 | M60 | |
| Fitzian Nils | 93 | Zürich | | | | | 1150 | M20 | |
| Forster Christian | 64 | Meggen | | | | | 1153 | M50 | |
| Greco Carmelo | 65 | Sursee | | | | | 1168 | M50 | |
| Heinimann Martin | 63 | Lüterkofen | | | | | 1178 | M50 | |
| Knecht Philippe | 99 | Muri AG | TV Muri Handball | | | | 1224 | M20 | |
| Künzi Fabian | 88 | Horw | | | | | 1232 | M30 | |
| Lampart René | 72 | Domat/Ems | | | | | 1237 | M50 | |
| Ledergerber Jann | 98 | Faoug | | | | | 1240 | M20 | |
| Libiszewski Werner | 67 | Zürich | | | | | 1246 | M50 | |
| Lohner Andreas | 85 | Basel | | | | | 1249 | M30 | |
| Mäder Levi | 02 | Boppelsen | | | | | 1260 | M20 | |
| Mäder Lukas | 94 | Stans | | | | | 1261 | M20 | |
| Metzger Markus | 66 | Mettmenstetten | | | | | 1271 | M50 | |
| Muff Jonas | 94 | Luzern | | | | | 1280 | M20 | |
| Niedermayr Yves | 86 | Uitikon Waldegg | | | | | 1291 | M30 | |
| Rodriguez Carro Pablo | 85 | Luzern | | | | | 1324 | M30 | |
| Roos Jürg | 70 | Luzern | | | | | 1325 | M50 | |
| Schindelholz Björn | 69 | Biel-Benken BL | | | | | 1337 | M50 | |
| Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | | | | 1347 | M60 | |
| Timper Matthias | 82 | Wolhusen | | | | | 1383 | M40 | |
| Vogel Stefan | 71 | Luzern | | | | | 1399 | M50 | |
| Weck Bernd | 67 | Bern | | | | | 1409 | M50 | |
| Wittwer Joel | 00 | Bern | | | | | 1424 | M20 | |
| Wohlwend Martin | 87 | Trondheim | NTNUI | | | | 1426 | M30 | |
| Baumgartner Hanspeter | 65 | Luzern | | | | | 1442 | M50 | |
| Gebistorf Elias | 04 | Kriens | | | | | 1461 | M20 | |
| Kessler Fabian | 89 | Zizers | BTV Chur | | | | 1471 | M30 | |
| Rohrer Beat | 86 | Luzern | | | | | 1491 | M30 | |
| Rombouts Jurriaan | 78 | Rothenburg | | | | | 1492 | M40 | |
| Rüttimann Erwin | 56 | Ellikon | | | | | 40002 | M60 | |
| Keller Lukas | 90 | Luzern | getAbstract | | | | 40109 | M30 | |