79. | Marchand Pascal | 01 | Uettligen | | 20:20 | 4:18 | Altstadt M20 | 3590 | |
425. | Marchon Marc | 78 | Bern | | 1:27:34 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15685 | |
127. | Marconi Stefania | 71 | Bern | | 27:23 | 5:47 | Altstadt W40 | 15686 | |
289. | Marcoue Sarah | 80 | Ittigen | | 30:20 | 6:25 | Altstadt W40 | 15687 | |
729. | Marcu Ioan | 92 | Bern | | 1:26:27 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3591 | |
DNS | Marcuard Catherine | 85 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 15688 | |
78. | Marei Mahmoud | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 7:39 | 4:46 | Bären U11M | 25434 | |
183. | Marending Matthias | 80 | Sutz | | 1:16:50 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15689 | |
DNS | Marenghi Enya | 08 | Iragna | Team Mario | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16W | 15690 | |
308. | Marenghi Francesco | 67 | Iragna | Team Mario | 1:33:51 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15691 | |
8. | Marenghi Jan | 08 | Iragna | Team Mario | 6:11 | 3:51 | Bären U16M | 15692 | |
| Marenghi Tania | 69 | Iragna | Team Mario | 42:08 | 8:55 | Altstadt Walk | 15693 | |
1005. | Maret Gabriel | 85 | Carrouge | | 1:32:31 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3592 | |
548. | Marfort Tom | 00 | Ringgenberg | Spiez - Schulzentrum NOSS - Oberländer Gymnasium | 36:26 | 7:43 | Altstadt M20 | 26790 | |
DNS | Margelisch Keano | 01 | Fiesch | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 3593 | |
289. | Margot Joah | 11 | Bern | | 28:16 | 5:59 | Altstadt U14M | 15694 | |
102. | Margueron Nicole | 81 | Villarsel le Gibloux | CAG Farvagny | 1:32:12 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3594 | |
382. | Margueron Steven | 78 | Genève | | 1:26:15 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15695 | |
789. | Maridor Mathieu | 85 | Fribourg | CA Marly | 1:27:45 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3595 | |
| Mariéthod Chantal | 60 | Saxon | | | 7:59 | 10 Meilen W60 | 15696 | |
162. | Marik Buri | 12 | 3005 Bern | STB Bern | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären U11M | 3596 | |
194. | Marina Hamza | 05 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 27:18 | 5:46 | Altstadt U18M | 6066 | |
294. | Marinato Mirko | 98 | Gordola | | 1:20:51 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15697 | |
340. | Maring Christian | 83 | Zollikofen | | 26:44 | 5:39 | Altstadt M20 | 3597 | |
143. | Maring Sabrina | 84 | Zollikofen | UPD-Team | 25:59 | 5:30 | Altstadt W20 | 26974 | |
246. | Marinicova Jana | 89 | Zürich | | 27:48 | 5:53 | Altstadt W20 | 15698 | |
89. | Marino Carlo | 12 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 7:46 | 4:50 | Bären U11M | 40576 | |
105. | Marino Paolo | 13 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 8:04 | 5:02 | Bären U10M | 40580 | |
92. | Marizan-Gil Alexej | 08 | Langendorf | PSL 6. Klasse | 23:08 | 4:54 | Altstadt U16M | 7427 | |
319. | Marjanowski Simon | 82 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 27:43 | 5:52 | Altstadt M40 | 26095 | |
225. | Markaj Marija | 84 | Ostermundigen | | 27:27 | 5:48 | Altstadt W20 | 3598 | |
219. | Markhoff Émilie | 80 | Neuchâtel | | 1:47:39 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3599 | |
140. | Märki Christoph | 91 | Ittigen | Zollikofen - Inforama | 1:09:41 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27067 | |
356. | Märki Elena | 90 | Ittigen | Winterhilfe Bern | 1:35:19 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7840 | |
42. | Märki Joelle | 15 | Zofingen | | 9:25 | 5:52 | Bären U08W | 15699 | |
86. | Märki Martin | 54 | Winterthur | | 1:38:58 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M65 | 15700 | |
240. | Märki Neal | 13 | Zofingen | | 13:41 | 8:32 | Bären U10M | 15701 | |
834. | Märki Simon | 88 | Bern | | 1:28:35 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3600 | |
DNS | Markopoulou Agni | 88 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 26096 | |
721. | Markovic Monika | 92 | Olten | Insel Gruppe | 35:30 | 7:31 | Altstadt W20 | 26097 | |
37. | Markovic Sani | 07 | Wangen an der Aare | Wangen an der Aare - Schule Wangen an der Aare | 7:34 | 4:43 | Bären U16W | 7756 | |
| Markstein, Jegenstorf Karine, leana | 78 | Jegenstorf | | 10:51 | 6:46 | Bären Familien | 29567 | |
48. | Marmet Aaron | 06 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 1:32:39 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen U18M | 3601 | |
DNS | Marmet Ernst | 74 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 15703 | |
467. | Marmet Jean-Pierre | 76 | Zollikofen | Blindenschule Zollikofen | 31:20 | 6:38 | Altstadt M40 | 6446 | |
2. | Marmet Marin | 15 | Wichtrach | Suuri Möcke Youngsters | 7:13 | 4:30 | Bären U08M | 15704 | |
470. | Marmet Nadine | 87 | Wichtrach | TV Wichtrach | 1:40:43 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15705 | |
654. | Marmet Reto | 81 | Wichtrach | Berufsschule für Detailhandel Bern | 1:40:42 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M40 | 25545 | |
| Marmet, Wichtrach Nadine, Nilo | 87 | Wichtrach | TV Wichtrach | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären Familien | 29568 | |
386. | Marmy Antoine | 86 | Bern | | 1:18:42 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40382 | |
75. | Marmy Christophe | 73 | Murist | A travers Cugy | 1:12:10 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15706 | |
DNF | Maron Adrian | 86 | Zollikofen | | 51:38 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen M30 | 15707 | |
230. | Maron Andre | 78 | Kirchberg BE | Ypsomed AG | 1:19:20 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 27018 | |
| Maron, Kirchberg BE Andre, Leticia, Janine | 78 | Kirchberg BE | | 10:00 | 6:14 | Bären Familien | 29569 | |
103. | Marquart Chiara | 04 | Spiez | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 29:48 | 6:18 | Altstadt U20W | 26334 | |
4. | Marques Leonor | 12 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 6:50 | 4:15 | Bären U11W | 15708 | |
269. | Marquez Toni | 75 | Bern | | 1:23:25 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15709 | |
| Marquez, Bern Toni, Jorin | 75 | Bern | | 12:01 | 7:30 | Bären Familien | 29570 | |
179. | Marquis Anne | 02 | Gals | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 26:41 | 5:39 | Altstadt W20 | 25274 | |
| Marquis Marguerite | 59 | St-Ursanne | | 50:27 | 10:41 | Altstadt Walk | 15710 | |
DNS | Marra Antonio | 10 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 7104 | |
587. | Marra Claudio | 76 | Cossonay-Ville | | 1:45:12 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3602 | |
230. | Marra Fabio | 86 | Schlieren | | 24:09 | 5:06 | Altstadt M20 | 15711 | |
252. | Marra Manila | 79 | Cossonay | | 1:55:29 | 7:10 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3603 | |
980. | Marrouki Lakdar | 88 | Bern | Bern - Wirtschafts- und Kaderschule KV | 1:31:51 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25526 | |
247. | Marschall Philippe | 81 | Zürich | Netcetera | 1:20:12 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26662 | |
105. | Mart Kevin | 04 | Schwarzenburg | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 31:15 | 6:37 | Altstadt U20M | 6334 | |
DNS | Marta Gamez Facia | 91 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 3604 | |
605. | Marte Purcy | 86 | Berlin | | 1:23:59 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15712 | |
86. | Martello Elisa | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U14W | 7300 | |
16. | Martello Emilia | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 23:20 | 4:56 | Altstadt U14W | 7301 | |
153. | Marth Christoph | 74 | Aadorf | Tri Team Aadorf | 1:17:30 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15713 | |
100. | Marth Leonardo | 10 | Aadorf | | 7:31 | 4:41 | Bären U14M | 15714 | |
231. | Marthaler Cornelia | 75 | Thun | | 1:49:02 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3605 | |
697. | Marthaler Daniel | 78 | Trimstein | | 1:45:31 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3606 | |
73. | Marthaler Mattia | 07 | Mühleberg | TSV Frauenkappelen | 22:33 | 4:46 | Altstadt U16M | 15715 | |
223. | Marthaler Thomas | 82 | Kehrsatz | | 1:18:51 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15716 | |
89. | Marti Alessia | 08 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 11:20 | 7:04 | Bären U16W | 7302 | |
110. | Marti Andrea | 74 | Rubigen | Insel Gruppe | 1:34:33 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen W45 | 26098 | |
52. | Marti Anne | 15 | Bern | GGB | 9:39 | 6:01 | Bären U08W | 40927 | |
189. | Marti Anouk | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären U14W | 25435 | |
105. | Marti Arwen | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 8:59 | 5:36 | Bären U10W | 25436 | |
840. | Marti Christian | 91 | Ostermundigen | | 1:28:41 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15717 | |
488. | Marti Christoph | 77 | Schliern | BITfit | 1:35:09 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 25634 | |
| Marti Corinne | 92 | Bern | | 50:25 | 10:40 | Altstadt Walk | 15718 | |
110. | Marti Debora | 11 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären U12W | 15719 | |
25. | Marti Dominik | 05 | Wichtrach | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 19:37 | 4:09 | Altstadt U18M | 25053 | |
314. | Marti Dominique | 81 | Schliern | | 30:45 | 6:30 | Altstadt W40 | 15720 | |
51. | Marti Elin | 12 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 7:59 | 4:58 | Bären U11W | 15721 | |
20. | Marti Fabienne | 06 | Scheunen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 1:53:39 | 7:03 | 10 Meilen U18W | 7283 | |
6. | Marti Fabienne | 77 | Schliern B. Köniz | | 1:11:32 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen W45 | 40155 | |
12. | Marti Florian | 99 | Schüpfen | | 58:45 | 3:39 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3607 | |
83. | Marti Gian | 15 | Bern | | 9:51 | 6:09 | Bären U08M | 3608 | |
298. | Marti Isabelle | 90 | Flamatt | | 28:28 | 6:01 | Altstadt W20 | 3609 | |
109. | Marti Josia | 08 | Oppligen | | 23:42 | 5:01 | Altstadt U16M | 15723 | |
177. | Marti Julie | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 31:02 | 6:34 | Altstadt U14W | 25437 | |
11. | Marti Kim | 13 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 7:32 | 4:42 | Bären U10W | 15724 | |
585. | Marti Lara | 88 | Lyss | | 32:44 | 6:55 | Altstadt W20 | 3610 | |
49. | Marti Lara | 05 | Gstaad | | 24:53 | 5:16 | Altstadt U18W | 15725 | |
151. | Marti Laurent | 56 | Boll | Galgenvelts OK | 34:09 | 7:14 | Altstadt M60 | 15726 | |