141. | Neuenschwander Emil | 13 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 24:32 | 5:11 | Altstadt U14M | 26131 | |
171. | Neuenschwander Jan | 10 | Oeschenbach | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 9:02 | 5:38 | Bären U14M | 7739 | |
61. | Neuenschwander Lukas | 06 | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 21:32 | 4:33 | Altstadt U18M | 16463 | |
3. | Neuenschwander Maja | 80 | Rubigen | STB Leichtathletik | 1:03:26 | 3:56 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16464 | |
59. | Neuenschwander Marco | 94 | Langenthal | | 1:07:26 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16465 | |
487. | Neuenschwander Marina | 91 | Reinach BL | | 31:02 | 6:34 | Altstadt W20 | 3794 | |
126. | Neuenschwander Nick | 14 | Oeschenbach | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 8:53 | 5:32 | Bären U09M | 7740 | |
819. | Neuenschwander Niklaus | 91 | Bern | | 1:28:09 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16466 | |
62. | Neuenschwander Paul | 60 | Langnau i. E. | | 28:10 | 5:57 | Altstadt M60 | 16467 | |
| Neuenschwander Rolf | 67 | Rubigen | | 27:24 | 5:48 | Altstadt Walk | 16468 | |
553. | Neuenschwander Rudolf | 70 | Kehrsatz | | 1:44:20 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16469 | |
203. | Neuenschwander Stefan | 85 | Ranflüh | | 23:37 | 5:00 | Altstadt M20 | 16470 | |
208. | Neuenschwander Thomas | 75 | Luterbach | | 1:20:27 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16471 | |
488. | Neuenschwander Urs | 67 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 32:04 | 6:47 | Altstadt M40 | 6301 | |
230. | Neuenschwander Walter | 75 | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 26:01 | 5:30 | Altstadt M40 | 16472 | |
| Neuenschwander, Bern Kathrin, Pablo | 86 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 9:47 | 6:06 | Bären Familien | 29616 | |
| Neuenschwander, Ranflüh Stefan, Rahel, Timo, Elias | 85 | Ranflüh | | 11:07 | 6:56 | Bären Familien | 29617 | |
330. | Neuhaus Alexander | 80 | Sugiez | Swisscom AG | 1:24:11 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26845 | |
363. | Neuhaus Christian | 81 | Zürich | | 1:25:28 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16473 | |
698. | Neuhaus Claudia | 96 | Suhr | | 35:01 | 7:24 | Altstadt W20 | 16474 | |
82. | Neuhaus Danielle | 80 | Känerkinden | | 1:29:51 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16475 | |
703. | Neuhaus Flavia | 99 | Suhr | | 35:10 | 7:26 | Altstadt W20 | 16476 | |
DNS | Neuhaus Gabriel | 08 | Cousset | | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 16477 | |
DNS | Neuhaus Gabriel | 08 | Cousset | | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16M | 3795 | |
| Neuhaus Hanspeter | 67 | Bern | Acherli | 53:17 | 11:17 | Altstadt Walk | 6016 | |
111. | Neuhaus Joel | 10 | Känerkinden | | 7:44 | 4:49 | Bären U14M | 16478 | |
81. | Neuhaus Liam | 12 | Känerkinden | | 7:40 | 4:47 | Bären U11M | 16479 | |
| Neuhaus Martine | 50 | Genève | "Team Cité Seniors" | 45:40 | 9:40 | Altstadt Walk | 16480 | |
1007. | Neuhaus Mathias | 84 | Cousset | | 1:32:37 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3796 | |
83. | Neuhaus Sara | 05 | Worb | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 26:24 | 5:35 | Altstadt U18W | 25048 | |
| Neuhaus, Konolfingen Manfred, Elina, Dario | 83 | Konolfingen | | 9:30 | 5:55 | Bären Familien | 29618 | |
288. | Neuhold Rebecca | 96 | Luzern | | 1:35:46 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16481 | |
176. | Neukom Susanne | 74 | Meikirch | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 28:39 | 6:04 | Altstadt W40 | 25573 | |
279. | Neukomm Martin | 65 | Winterthur | | 1:32:34 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16482 | |
227. | Neuland Maike | 84 | Neuenstadt a.K., Stein | | 1:30:28 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16483 | |
31. | Neumann-Heinrich Carla | 54 | Ludwigsburg | | 30:19 | 6:25 | Altstadt W60 | 16484 | |
620. | Neumeier Günti | 68 | Wallbach | | 1:57:36 | 7:18 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16485 | |
409. | Nevill Eleanor | 86 | Zürich | | 1:37:41 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16486 | |
489. | Newby James | 75 | Bern | Hitachi Energy Switzerland | 1:35:27 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M45 | 25858 | |
648. | Newton Robert | 77 | Bolligen | EY | 1:58:36 | 7:22 | 10 Meilen M45 | 25757 | |
| Ney Sylvain | 71 | Vers-chez-Perrin | Procap sport région Broye | 14:41 | 9:10 | Special Olympics | 29069 | |
301. | Neyang Tashi | 67 | Niederlenz | | 1:33:38 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16487 | |
525. | Nezirevic Ernad | 75 | Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | 1:37:53 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26618 | |
204. | Nezirevic Selma | 06 | Studen BE | Insel Gruppe | 30:59 | 6:33 | Altstadt U18W | 26132 | |
227. | Neziri Loresa | 13 | Worblaufen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 11:44 | 7:19 | Bären U10W | 6921 | |
90. | Neziri Nadisa | 08 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 11:38 | 7:15 | Bären U16W | 7304 | |
87. | Nguyen Tai | 99 | Matran | SMUF | 1:09:21 | 4:18 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16488 | |
98. | Nicca Mauro | 90 | Schweiz | Tri-Team Calanda | 1:07:13 | 4:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16490 | |
DNS | Nick Anne | 65 | Worb | | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 16491 | |
172. | Nick Dinah | 04 | Bremgarten bei Bern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 36:07 | 7:38 | Altstadt U20W | 7286 | |
465. | Nickchen Nina | 77 | Ermatingen | | 33:37 | 7:07 | Altstadt W40 | 16492 | |
1282. | Nicolaudius Marcus | 84 | Merligen | | 1:43:56 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3797 | |
58. | Nicolet Christine | 53 | Romanel-Sur-Lausanne | | 33:23 | 7:04 | Altstadt W60 | 16493 | |
280. | Nicolet Daniel | 70 | Evilard | Alouettes.ch | 1:27:32 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3798 | |
932. | Nicolet Fabien | 83 | Neuchâtel | | 1:30:44 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16494 | |
DNS | Nicolet Jael | 03 | Bern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 7259 | |
87. | Nicollier Jean-Marc | 60 | Renens Vd | | 1:28:39 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M60 | 40255 | |
138. | Nicolussi Luca | 96 | Rothenburg | | 1:13:08 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16495 | |
63. | Nideröst Leandro | 15 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:20 | 5:49 | Bären U08M | 26395 | |
72. | Niecke Claudia | 69 | Kiesen | | 1:34:58 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W50 | 16496 | |
199. | Niederberger Beat | 75 | Baar | | 1:19:56 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16497 | |
DNF | Niederberger Käthy | 56 | Oberdorf | | 30:14 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W65 | 16498 | |
169. | Niederberger Kim Annina | 10 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 8:41 | 5:25 | Bären U14W | 7106 | |
257. | Niederberger Peter | 63 | Thun | | 1:30:50 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16499 | |
1018. | Niederberger Pirmin | 86 | Belp | | 1:32:47 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3799 | |
DNS | Niederberger Rico | 11 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 7093 | |
56. | Niederberger Tatjana | 79 | Baar | | 1:26:00 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16500 | |
| Niederberger Trudi | 53 | Uster | | | 7:29 | 10 Meilen W65 | 16501 | |
161. | Niederberger Yanis | 08 | Baar | | 25:10 | 5:19 | Altstadt U16M | 16502 | |
468. | Niederer Anne | 02 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 30:45 | 6:30 | Altstadt W20 | 16503 | |
386. | Niederer Rolf | 70 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:33:22 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16504 | |
55. | Niederhauser David | 81 | Ersigen | SBB Active | 22:02 | 4:39 | Altstadt M40 | 3800 | |
55. | Niederhäuser Elin | 12 | Bern | STB Bern | 8:01 | 5:00 | Bären U11W | 16505 | |
147. | Niederhauser Jan | 09 | Bätterkinden | | 8:13 | 5:07 | Bären U14M | 16506 | |
816. | Niederhauser Jean-Luc | 84 | Perrefitte | | 1:28:06 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16507 | |
243. | Niederhauser Joella | 10 | Wichtrach | | 10:00 | 6:14 | Bären U14W | 16508 | |
186. | Niederhauser Jon | 13 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 8:50 | 5:30 | Bären U10M | 6458 | |
116. | Niederhauser Joshua | 13 | Wichtrach | Wichtrach - Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U10M | 7828 | |
11. | Niederhauser Laurin | 06 | Hondrich | Schulzentrum Längenstein, Spiez | 18:26 | 3:54 | Altstadt U18M | 16509 | |
53. | Niederhauser Lena | 08 | Bätterkinden | | 8:21 | 5:12 | Bären U16W | 16510 | |
242. | Niederhauser Lucas | 08 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 31:38 | 6:42 | Altstadt U16M | 7305 | |
214. | Niederhauser Nathalie | 92 | Bern | | 1:29:46 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3802 | |
DNS | Niederhauser Sara | 88 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 16512 | |
| Niederhauser Thomas | 65 | Bern | | | 7:45 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16513 | |
| Niederhauser, Bern Samuel, Sol Amado | 52 | Bern | | 9:27 | 5:53 | Bären Familien | 29619 | |
| Niederhauser, Ersigen David, Loïc, Leena | 81 | Ersigen | | 7:08 | 4:27 | Bären Familien | 9312 | |
| Niederhauser, Huttwil Fabienne, Hannah Sophia | 85 | Huttwil | | 13:10 | 8:13 | Bären Familien | 29620 | |
694. | Niedermann Simone | 92 | Brienz | | 34:58 | 7:24 | Altstadt W20 | 3803 | |
38. | Nierhoff Leander Akihiro | 07 | Bad Ragaz | | 8:45 | 5:28 | Bären U16M | 16514 | |
260. | Nierhoff-Matsuzaki Yukiko | 66 | Bad Ragaz | | 29:56 | 6:20 | Altstadt W40 | 16515 | |
DNS | Niethammer Olga | 05 | Grossaffoltern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 7244 | |
DNS | Niethammer Rafael | 07 | Beatenberg | Beatenberg - Gesamtschule | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 6047 | |
14. | Nietlispach Bruno | 44 | Jona | | 1:53:44 | 7:03 | 10 Meilen M75 | 3804 | |
521. | Nietlispach Jasmin | 97 | Bern | | 1:48:47 | 6:45 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16516 | |
57. | Nietlispach Liam Mika | 12 | Zug | | 7:26 | 4:38 | Bären U11M | 16517 | |
168. | Nietlispach Livia | 01 | Schmitten FR | | 26:23 | 5:35 | Altstadt W20 | 16518 | |
68. | Nieuwsma Heddi | 77 | Neuchatel | Free to Run | 1:28:26 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16519 | |
53. | Nigg Carina | 94 | Aeschlen ob Gunten | | 1:18:42 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3805 | |
402. | Nigg Claudio | 70 | Aeschlen ob Gunten | | 29:30 | 6:14 | Altstadt M40 | 3806 | |
171. | Niggeler Pierre-Alain | 60 | Marin-Epagnier | | 36:50 | 7:48 | Altstadt M60 | 16520 | |