| Ramseier, Wangen an der Aare Denise, Beat, Mara | 86 | Wangen an der Aare | TSV Wangen a/A | 11:45 | 7:20 | Bären Familien | 29657 | |
378. | Ramser Diego | 12 | Oberbalm | | 30:48 | 6:31 | Altstadt U14M | 17085 | |
297. | Ramser Elio | 13 | Oberbalm | | 28:32 | 6:02 | Altstadt U14M | 17086 | |
173. | Ramser Moana | 10 | Oberbalm | | 30:57 | 6:33 | Altstadt U14W | 17087 | |
380. | Ramser Philipp | 82 | Oberbalm | | 28:56 | 6:07 | Altstadt M40 | 17088 | |
303. | Ramser Tobias | 82 | Bern | | 1:23:02 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17089 | |
348. | Ramseyer Jan | 90 | Bern | | 1:17:35 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17090 | |
114. | Ramseyer Lenny | 10 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Biberist aktiv | 7:47 | 4:51 | Bären U14M | 17091 | |
250. | Ramseyer Nicolas | 97 | Kyburg-Buchegg | | 24:30 | 5:11 | Altstadt M20 | 17092 | |
376. | Randu Alexandre | 65 | Morges | | 1:37:56 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17093 | |
280. | Ranthan Philipe | 05 | Aarwangen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 58:31 | 12:23 | Altstadt U18M | 6337 | |
601. | Rao Pradeep | 77 | Bern | | 1:47:09 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17094 | |
199. | Rao Soham | 13 | Bern | | 10:29 | 6:32 | Bären U10W | 17095 | |
| Raouda, Bern Karim, Felix | 85 | Bern | | 15:19 | 9:34 | Bären Familien | 41566 | |
28. | Rapaud Cristina | 05 | Wabern | | 23:07 | 4:53 | Altstadt U18W | 17096 | |
326. | Rapin Luc | 14 | Bern | | 29:16 | 6:11 | Altstadt U14M | 17097 | |
78. | Rapin Maurice | 78 | Bern | FAIRTIQ | 1:09:50 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17098 | |
287. | Rapin Patrick | 74 | Grandcour | | 27:05 | 5:44 | Altstadt M40 | 17099 | |
205. | Rapin Sophie | 12 | Bern | | 32:04 | 6:47 | Altstadt U14W | 17100 | |
DNS | Rapp Klaus | 65 | Zollikofen | Swisscom AG | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 26848 | |
DNS | Rapp Sylvie | 77 | Epalinges | Help for Hope | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 17101 | |
260. | Rapp Yvonne | 75 | Muri b. Bern | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:55:12 | 7:09 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3958 | |
DNS | Rappo Conca Sabine | 72 | 3280 Meyriez | AC Murten | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 17102 | |
731. | Raschle Patrick | 86 | Bern | | 1:26:28 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17103 | |
47. | Rashid Hotak Abdul | 05 | Schwarzenbach BE | Zugang B | 20:58 | 4:26 | Altstadt U18M | 7921 | |
61. | Räss Cedric | 01 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 19:43 | 4:10 | Altstadt M20 | 3959 | |
706. | Räss Lorenz | 88 | Bern | | 1:25:53 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17104 | |
1283. | Rastoder Adi | 89 | Zuzwil SG | | 1:43:58 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17105 | |
| Rathakrishnan Abisa | 97 | Spiegel b. Bern | | | 7:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17106 | |
728. | Rathakrishnan Pujetha | 95 | Liebefeld | | 35:37 | 7:32 | Altstadt W20 | 17107 | |
457. | Rathenow Jörg | 64 | Wiesbaden | | 1:44:49 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17108 | |
182. | Rathgeb Natalie | 09 | Gondiswil | Jugi Gondiswil | 8:52 | 5:32 | Bären U14W | 6954 | |
1116. | Rathore Shakti | 87 | Ruemligen | | 1:35:44 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17109 | |
| Rathore, Rümligen Manuela, Neel | 87 | Rümligen | | 15:44 | 9:49 | Bären Familien | 29658 | |
265. | Ratnasabapathy Kajan | 95 | Sion | | 1:19:45 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17110 | |
152. | Ratter Jeremi | 09 | Bern | | 24:53 | 5:16 | Altstadt U14M | 17111 | |
33. | Ratter Leon | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 7:43 | 4:49 | Bären U09M | 6281 | |
167. | Ratter Maja | 11 | Bern | | 9:49 | 6:07 | Bären U12W | 17112 | |
357. | Rätz Erich | 89 | Bern | | 1:17:51 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17113 | |
162. | Rätz Moses | 07 | Aefligen | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 25:11 | 5:19 | Altstadt U16M | 6992 | |
35. | Rau Anina | 04 | Wasen im Emmental | Langenthal - Berufsfachschule | 25:09 | 5:19 | Altstadt U20W | 26562 | |
40. | Rau Michelle | 06 | Wasen im Emmental | | 24:30 | 5:11 | Altstadt U18W | 3960 | |
DNS | Raubald Dirk | 76 | Schenkon | Janssen Vaccines Bern | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 26481 | |
465. | Rauber Fabian | 99 | Moosseedorf | | 1:27:39 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3961 | |
51. | Rauber Katja | 99 | Im Fang | TV Länggasse Bern | 1:18:19 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17114 | |
391. | Rauber Martin | 78 | Bolken | | 1:26:32 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17115 | |
17. | Rauber Ursula | 60 | Frutigen | | 1:36:27 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W60 | 17116 | |
307. | Rauch Andri | 70 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 1:28:45 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26166 | |
156. | Rauch Linus | 10 | Liebefeld | | 8:24 | 5:14 | Bären U14M | 3962 | |
98. | Rauch Rafael | 15 | Liebefeld | | 10:37 | 6:38 | Bären U08M | 3963 | |
138. | Rauch Severin | 12 | Liebefeld | | 8:15 | 5:09 | Bären U11M | 3964 | |
676. | Rauh Stephan | 90 | Biel | Thun - Gymnasium Thun | 1:25:16 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26915 | |
613. | Rauh Yannik | 95 | Düdingen | | 1:34:48 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17117 | |
685. | Raum Marc | 79 | Bern | | 1:43:56 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17118 | |
DNS | Rausch Jona | 04 | Heimenschwand | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 26940 | |
93. | Rautiainen Malaika Saya | 10 | Bern | | 27:46 | 5:52 | Altstadt U14W | 17119 | |
| Raval Céline | 87 | Bern | | 43:10 | 9:08 | Altstadt Walk | 3965 | |
| Raval Melanie | 90 | Bern | | 43:09 | 9:08 | Altstadt Walk | 3966 | |
| Raval Simone | 59 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 43:10 | 9:08 | Altstadt Walk | 40617 | |
DNF | Ravassi Maria Victoria | 84 | Wädenswil | | 1:08:54 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W30 | 17120 | |
239. | Ravelli Simona | 91 | Caneggio | | 27:45 | 5:52 | Altstadt W20 | 17121 | |
413. | Raviele Luca | 91 | Bern | | 28:47 | 6:05 | Altstadt M20 | 17122 | |
53. | Raviscioni Silvio | 65 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 1:16:49 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17123 | |
187. | Rawyler Martina | 90 | Brügg BE | | 1:28:07 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17124 | |
199. | Ray Erica | 78 | Lutry | | 1:44:09 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3968 | |
380. | Ray Louise | 97 | Wabern | | 1:39:45 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17125 | |
| Raynaud, Fribourg Marion, Beat, Leni, Lio | 81 | Fribourg | | 18:11 | 11:21 | Bären Familien | 9336 | |
1266. | Raz Iwan | 86 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:42:13 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3969 | |
| Räz, Oberburg Ursula, Räz | 56 | Oberburg | | 12:35 | 7:51 | Bären Familien | 9337 | |
29. | Razzano Valérie | 83 | La Chaux de Fonds | | 1:14:05 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3970 | |
299. | Rea Erich | 98 | Reinach AG | | 1:20:58 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17126 | |
381. | Realini Mauro | 66 | Pregassona | | 1:38:24 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17127 | |
113. | Reber Anaëlle | 09 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 28:35 | 6:03 | Altstadt U14W | 6192 | |
25. | Reber Anja | 08 | Toffen | | 7:09 | 4:27 | Bären U16W | 17128 | |
138. | Reber Auguste | 09 | Chénens | | 8:03 | 5:01 | Bären U14M | 17129 | |
139. | Reber Colin | 93 | Bern | | 1:13:12 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17130 | |
324. | Reber Daniel | 72 | Ittigen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 27:53 | 5:54 | Altstadt M40 | 7212 | |
179. | Reber Daniel | 95 | Lenk | Lenk | 22:58 | 4:51 | Altstadt M20 | 17131 | |
217. | Reber Darius | 13 | Chénens | | 9:35 | 5:58 | Bären U10M | 17132 | |
121. | Reber Isabel | 12 | Toffen | | 8:53 | 5:32 | Bären U11W | 17133 | |
DNS | Reber Joana | 02 | Finsterhennen | Zollikofen - Inforama | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 27068 | |
17. | Reber Jolanda | 82 | Bern | | 1:16:49 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17134 | |
122. | Reber Jürg | 76 | Toffen | | 23:50 | 5:02 | Altstadt M40 | 17135 | |
360. | Reber Kevin | 02 | Bannwil | | 27:10 | 5:45 | Altstadt M20 | 17136 | |
44. | Reber Loanne | 15 | Bern | | 9:29 | 5:55 | Bären U08W | 17137 | |
107. | Reber Lukas | 09 | Toffen | | 7:42 | 4:48 | Bären U14M | 17138 | |
DNS | Reber Markus | 82 | Konolfingen | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 17139 | |
DNS | Reber Markus | 54 | Bern | STB | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt M60 | 17140 | |
292. | Reber Martin | 69 | Rosshäusern | | 1:27:56 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17141 | |
| Reber Michel | 65 | Biglen | | 45:52 | 9:42 | Altstadt Walk | 17142 | |
119. | Reber Michelle | 05 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 28:03 | 5:56 | Altstadt U18W | 25701 | |
DNS | Reber Nijo | 13 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | Bären U10M | 17143 | |
521. | Reber Sam | 66 | Schalunen | Blaser Swisslube AG | 1:53:52 | 7:04 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17144 | |
323. | Reber Thomas | 83 | Belp | Kuunis | 1:16:47 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17145 | |
499. | Reber Ueli | 70 | Bern | | 1:41:13 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3971 | |
DNS | Reber, Bern Sarah, Marcel, Janine | 81 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:30:00 | | Bären Familien | 9338 | |
| Reber, Toffen Jürg, Tobias | 76 | Toffen | | 13:02 | 8:08 | Bären Familien | 29659 | |
| Reber, Zollikofen Esther, Jaelle, Madlaina | 83 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 12:06 | 7:33 | Bären Familien | 9339 | |
1197. | Rebillard Kevin | 90 | Chavannes-près-Renens | | 1:39:17 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3972 | |
165. | Rebsamen Barbara | 77 | Bern | | 1:40:06 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17146 | |