DNS | Rebsamen Michael | 82 | Bern | STB | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 17147 | |
26. | Rebsamen Stefan | 77 | Biberen | | 20:01 | 4:14 | Altstadt M40 | 17148 | |
177. | Rechberger Karin | 94 | Solothurn | ARTORG Runners | 26:40 | 5:38 | Altstadt W20 | 6036 | |
75. | Rechsteiner Bruno | 62 | Ostermundigen | | 28:57 | 6:07 | Altstadt M60 | 17149 | |
DNS | Rechsteiner Patrik | 92 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 17150 | |
481. | Reck Martin | 69 | Bern | | 1:39:45 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17151 | |
DNS | Rede Gehrmawit | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit 13:25:00 | | Bären U11W | 26434 | |
5. | Rederer Katharina | 59 | Bern | Stadt Bern | 26:39 | 5:38 | Altstadt W60 | 26810 | |
468. | Reding Josef | 67 | Bazenheid | Tierklinik Au | 1:45:42 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3973 | |
18. | Redling Yara | 06 | Rubigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 1:52:14 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen U18W | 25305 | |
447. | Regamey Michel | 66 | Crissier | | 1:43:36 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17152 | |
98. | Regazzi Mylène | 64 | Bienne | | 1:45:45 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen W55 | 3974 | |
1179. | Regel Adrian | 91 | München | | 1:38:36 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40632 | |
174. | Regenass Doris | 72 | Schüpfen | | 1:51:52 | 6:57 | 10 Meilen W50 | 17153 | |
282. | Regez Josua | 77 | Thun | | 1:24:06 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17154 | |
122. | Reggiani Nina M | 13 | Bern | GGB | 9:09 | 5:42 | Bären U10W | 40974 | |
69. | Reggiani Sophia C | 11 | Bern | | 8:14 | 5:08 | Bären U12W | 3975 | |
205. | Regli Patrick | 86 | Bern | | 23:42 | 5:01 | Altstadt M20 | 17155 | |
DNS | Reh, Oberwangen b. Bern Franziska, Benjamin, Josefine, Nives | 85 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29660 | |
136. | Rehli Doris | 67 | Zollikofen | | 1:56:49 | 7:15 | 10 Meilen W55 | 17156 | |
154. | Rehli Walter | 60 | Zollikofen | | 1:37:36 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M60 | 17157 | |
46. | Rehmann Dieter | 66 | Münchenstein | ESC Basel | 21:27 | 4:32 | Altstadt M40 | 17158 | |
769. | Rehmann Michèle | 85 | Windisch | | 37:59 | 8:02 | Altstadt W20 | 17159 | |
DNS | Reich Christina | 67 | Heiden | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 3976 | |
320. | Reich Lena | 95 | Bern | | 1:37:07 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17160 | |
345. | Reichardt Dennis | 75 | Bern | | 1:27:06 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17161 | |
78. | Reichelt Katharine | 62 | Zug | | 37:58 | 8:02 | Altstadt W60 | 17162 | |
512. | Reichen Chantal | 91 | Füllinsdorf | | 31:19 | 6:38 | Altstadt W20 | 17163 | |
11. | Reichen Fabrice | 08 | Zweisimmen | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 19:07 | 4:02 | Altstadt U16M | 7932 | |
364. | Reichen Hans | 82 | Füllinsdorf | | 1:25:28 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17164 | |
DNF | Reichen Iwan | 97 | Zug | | 51:51 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 3977 | |
574. | Reichen Markus | 68 | Zug | | 1:47:07 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3978 | |
DNS | Reichen Sven | 98 | Zug | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 3979 | |
22. | Reichen Vreni | 06 | Achseten | | 1:55:58 | 7:12 | 10 Meilen U18W | 17165 | |
4. | Reichenbach Aylea | 13 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 6:55 | 4:19 | Bären U10W | 17166 | |
1. | Reichenbach Danja | 10 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 5:51 | 3:38 | Bären U14W | 17167 | |
8. | Reichenbach Maria | 13 | Bern | STB | 7:25 | 4:37 | Bären U10W | 17168 | |
539. | Reichenbach Nicolas | 02 | Schönried | Spiez - Schulzentrum NOSS - Oberländer Gymnasium | 35:49 | 7:35 | Altstadt M20 | 26794 | |
DNS | Reichenbach Pascal | 89 | Ostermundigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 25266 | |
204. | Reichenbach Salome | 92 | Bern | | 1:29:21 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17169 | |
2. | Reichenbach Yanis | 09 | Grund b. Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 5:30 | 3:26 | Bären U14M | 17170 | |
287. | Reichenwallner Lina | 06 | Bern | Bern - Campus Muristalden | 35:39 | 7:33 | Altstadt U18W | 25072 | |
1225. | Reichert Christian | 84 | Liebefeld | | 1:40:14 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17171 | |
1085. | Reichert Fionn | 88 | Thun | | 1:34:34 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17172 | |
241. | Reichmuth Nils | 82 | Bätterkinden | Team Ego | 1:19:58 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17173 | |
137. | Reichmuth Noé | 07 | Riggisberg | Riggisberg - Schulen Riggisberg | 24:23 | 5:09 | Altstadt U16M | 26717 | |
113. | Reichmuth Rahel | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:59 | 5:36 | Bären U12W | 6901 | |
57. | Reichmuth Sonja | 69 | Gross | | 1:32:18 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W50 | 3980 | |
| Reichmuth, Baden Alex, Matteus | 68 | Baden | | 11:20 | 7:04 | Bären Familien | 29661 | |
221. | Reimann Thomas | 72 | Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne | | 1:24:53 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17174 | |
91. | Reina Dion | 10 | Liebefeld | FC Sternenberg Db | 7:25 | 4:38 | Bären U14M | 3982 | |
114. | Reinhard Alex | 74 | Magglingen/Macolin | | 23:31 | 4:58 | Altstadt M40 | 3983 | |
565. | Reinhard Alexander | 70 | Bern | | 1:45:50 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17175 | |
197. | Reinhard Chantal | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:31:05 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26167 | |
57. | Reinhard Christoph | 86 | Hünibach | | 19:29 | 4:07 | Altstadt M20 | 17176 | |
209. | Reinhard Dilan | 12 | Zollbrück | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären U11M | 7522 | |
128. | Reinhard Johannes | 83 | Bern | | 21:44 | 4:36 | Altstadt M20 | 17177 | |
228. | Reinhard Kaspar | 05 | Bern | | 30:34 | 6:28 | Altstadt U18M | 40269 | |
95. | Reinhard Leonie | 05 | Spiez | | 26:57 | 5:42 | Altstadt U18W | 17178 | |
482. | Reinhard Monika | 80 | Willadingen | | 34:06 | 7:13 | Altstadt W40 | 17179 | |
304. | Reinhard Nadine | 06 | Wimmis | Wimmis - Chruemig | 37:54 | 8:01 | Altstadt U18W | 26995 | |
231. | Reinhard Niklaus | 08 | Bern | | 30:32 | 6:28 | Altstadt U16M | 17180 | |
153. | Reinhard Peter-Marc | 96 | Rüegsauschachen | TV Rüegsauschachen | 1:13:47 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3984 | |
142. | Reinhard Simone | 71 | Bern | | 1:45:50 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen W50 | 17181 | |
682. | Reinhard Stefan | 90 | Bern | | 1:25:23 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17182 | |
57. | Reinhard Yannick | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 7:32 | 4:42 | Bären U10M | 6922 | |
128. | Reinhardt Filippa | 13 | Fraubrunnen | Lauftreff Fraubrunnen | 9:12 | 5:44 | Bären U10W | 7072 | |
185. | Reinhardt Flavia | 90 | Luzern | | 1:28:02 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17183 | |
584. | Reinhardt Heimito | 73 | Bern | | 1:44:44 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17184 | |
5. | Reinhardt Philipp | 94 | Köniz | Insel Gruppe | 56:57 | 3:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26168 | |
173. | Reinhardt Raphael | 13 | Fraubrunnen | Lauftreff Fraubrunnen | 8:43 | 5:26 | Bären U10M | 7073 | |
528. | Reinmann Fabian | 96 | Graben | | 1:30:17 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17185 | |
564. | Reinmann Joël | 95 | Solothurn | SOWO Sportteam | 1:31:53 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17186 | |
218. | Reisacher Julia | 06 | Brienz BE | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 31:42 | 6:42 | Altstadt U18W | 26339 | |
63. | Reischmann Kimo | 12 | Unterlangenegg | | 7:30 | 4:40 | Bären U11M | 17187 | |
180. | Reischmann Meja | 13 | Unterlangenegg | | 10:09 | 6:20 | Bären U10W | 17188 | |
323. | Reiser Jürgen | 73 | Muri b. Bern | | 27:50 | 5:53 | Altstadt M40 | 17189 | |
274. | Reisewitz Jorit | 02 | Willisau | | 25:08 | 5:19 | Altstadt M20 | 17190 | |
107. | Reisewitz Sophie | 00 | Willisau | | 25:13 | 5:20 | Altstadt W20 | 17191 | |
27. | Reist Elina | 14 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | 8:14 | 5:08 | Bären U09W | 26731 | |
102. | Reist Georgia | 09 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 28:18 | 5:59 | Altstadt U14W | 6413 | |
25. | Reist Jan | 04 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 1:21:17 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25306 | |
173. | Reist Joana | 12 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | 9:31 | 5:56 | Bären U11W | 26732 | |
14. | Reist Noa | 11 | Niederönz | FC Herzogenbuchsee | 6:39 | 4:09 | Bären U12M | 17192 | |
81. | Reist Susanne | 76 | Oey | | 1:30:03 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17193 | |
| Reist, Schliern b. Köniz Emilie, Sebastien | 79 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 11:31 | 7:11 | Bären Familien | 29662 | |
434. | Reitze Thomas | 69 | Solothurn | | 30:16 | 6:24 | Altstadt M40 | 40173 | |
DNS | Rejoiceson Jeyakanthan | 06 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 25508 | |
DNS | Rellstab Barbara | 70 | Münchenbuchsee | | Startzeit 16:43:00 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 17194 | |
DNS | Rellstab Christoph | 69 | Münchenbuchsee | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 17195 | |
31. | Rellstab Gfeller Anna | 70 | Sumiswald | Insel Gruppe | 23:23 | 4:57 | Altstadt W40 | 26170 | |
379. | Rellstab Ruth | 63 | Oppligen | | 31:46 | 6:43 | Altstadt W40 | 17196 | |
DNS | Remmert Jan | 69 | München | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 17197 | |
DNF | Remund Barblin | 96 | Bolligen | ST Bern | 32:41 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W20 | 22 | |
77. | Remund Céline | 09 | Ins | | 7:46 | 4:50 | Bären U14W | 17199 | |
598. | Remund Christoph | 84 | Zollikofen | | 1:23:47 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17200 | |
310. | Remund Cla | 98 | Bolligen | Marzili Shrimps | 1:21:24 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17201 | |
525. | Remund Hans | 64 | Rizenbach | Rice & Beans | 1:54:49 | 7:08 | 10 Meilen M55 | 40254 | |
341. | Remund Katrin | 73 | Bern | | 31:08 | 6:35 | Altstadt W40 | 17203 | |
19. | Remund Mattia | 06 | Bern | STB | 19:21 | 4:05 | Altstadt U18M | 3985 | |