129. | Sankar Ganesh Tanishka | 11 | Gümligen | | 9:15 | 5:46 | Bären U12W | 17774 | |
DNS | Sanna, Bern Manuela, Noelia | 82 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | Startzeit 12:30:00 | | Bären Familien | 29701 | |
29. | Santeler Leno | 13 | Moosseedorf | | 7:13 | 4:30 | Bären U10M | 17775 | |
78. | Santeler Melinda | 06 | Moosseedorf | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 26:11 | 5:32 | Altstadt U18W | 25244 | |
186. | Santeler Reto | 72 | Moosseedorf | | 1:22:38 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17776 | |
98. | Santos Joana | 05 | Hasle b.B. | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 27:06 | 5:44 | Altstadt U18W | 25723 | |
208. | Santschi Dominic | 95 | Thun | | 1:16:39 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4122 | |
128. | Santschi Mona | 09 | Bern | Oberbottigen - Primarschule Oberbottigen | 29:15 | 6:11 | Altstadt U14W | 7339 | |
| Santschi Sonja | 76 | Tschingel | | 44:45 | 9:28 | Altstadt Walk | 4123 | |
106. | Sapin Laurine | 93 | Fribourg | | 1:24:37 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4124 | |
176. | Saponaro Debora | 80 | Ostermundigen | | 1:42:28 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17777 | |
8. | Sarbach Ella | 09 | Bern | STB | 22:22 | 4:44 | Altstadt U14W | 17778 | |
4. | Sarbach Gianluca | 09 | Termen | LLT Oberwallis | 19:06 | 4:02 | Altstadt U14M | 17779 | |
DNS | Sarbach Ina-Meret | 10 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 17780 | |
21. | Sarbach Mathilde | 13 | Bern | | 7:49 | 4:52 | Bären U10W | 17781 | |
105. | Sarbach Silas | 93 | Emdthal | | 21:07 | 4:28 | Altstadt M20 | 4125 | |
DNS | Saredi Yaralie | 06 | Belp | Bern - Campus Muristalden | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 25073 | |
71. | Sargenti Mariana | 72 | Losone | Tri-Team Ticino | 1:34:55 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W50 | 17782 | |
362. | Sarny Erwin | 65 | Naters | | 1:36:57 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4126 | |
309. | Sartoretti Pascal | 64 | Renens | | 1:33:51 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17783 | |
563. | Sartori Justine | 98 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:55:22 | 7:10 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4127 | |
563. | Sarvari Aniko | 85 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 32:20 | 6:50 | Altstadt W20 | 7702 | |
27. | Sarvari Lilly | 08 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 23:21 | 4:56 | Altstadt U16W | 7703 | |
557. | Sas Philippe | 68 | Spiegel b. Bern | LCA Bärn | 1:44:42 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4128 | |
304. | Sas Roger | 72 | Zürich | | 1:28:37 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4129 | |
132. | Sasdi Louis | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 7:57 | 4:58 | Bären U14M | 6883 | |
121. | Saseekaran Yugesararan | 04 | Lengnau BE | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 37:56 | 8:02 | Altstadt U20M | 25144 | |
87. | Sasivari Edis | 10 | Oberburg | Burgdorf - Primarschule Schlossmatt | 7:21 | 4:35 | Bären U14M | 6530 | |
DNS | Sass Alexander | 78 | Zug | CMBM | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 4130 | |
401. | Sassenburg Nienke | 93 | Malters | | 1:40:47 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40187 | |
503. | Sassi Sébastien | 82 | Bévilard | ckaser.ch | 1:31:35 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17784 | |
120. | Satheeskumar Janisa | 09 | Huttwil | Kadetten Huttwil | 28:53 | 6:07 | Altstadt U14W | 6967 | |
668. | Satkunaseelan Sarmilan | 94 | Biberist | | 1:39:25 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17785 | |
556. | Sauerbier Dirk | 67 | Bellach | Fraisa SA | 39:07 | 8:17 | Altstadt M40 | 25790 | |
54. | Sauermann Anup | 11 | Schliern B. Köniz | | 7:19 | 4:34 | Bären U12M | 17786 | |
11. | Saurer Andreas | 66 | Steffisburg | | 1:08:44 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17787 | |
447. | Saurer Dänu | 69 | Pieterlen | | 1:37:54 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17788 | |
5. | Saurer Leonie | 02 | Aeschlen ob Gunten | LV Thun | 17:29 | 3:42 | Altstadt W20 | 17789 | |
156. | Saurer Marcel | 73 | Aeschlen Ob Gunten | | 1:17:40 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4131 | |
42. | Saurer Pascal | 89 | Köniz | | 1:01:54 | 3:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17790 | |
177. | Sauser Daniel | 74 | Seftigen | TV Seftigen | 1:19:04 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17791 | |
532. | Sautaux Nadia | 84 | Belfaux | ACPM | 1:44:40 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17792 | |
50. | Sauter Maya | 75 | Bern | | 1:26:08 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17793 | |
31. | Sauter Meret | 13 | Bern | | 8:06 | 5:03 | Bären U10W | 17794 | |
1047. | Savary Johann | 87 | Basel | | 1:33:45 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40188 | |
42. | Savioni Giacomo | 98 | Mesocco | HAFLinger | 1:04:40 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17795 | |
26. | Savoldi Nicola | 06 | Othmarsingen | BTV Aarau | 19:43 | 4:10 | Altstadt U18M | 17796 | |
4. | Savoldi-Blum Jolanda | 71 | Othmarsingen | TV Länggasse | 19:47 | 4:11 | Altstadt W40 | 17797 | |
452. | Savoy Romain | 95 | Bern | | 1:27:06 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17798 | |
204. | Saxer André | 60 | Mellingen | | 1:45:41 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen M60 | 17799 | |
555. | Saxer Mayda Raquel | 78 | Rabius | | 36:30 | 7:43 | Altstadt W40 | 4132 | |
491. | Saxer Nicolas | 97 | Mellingen | | 1:28:49 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17800 | |
565. | Saxer Raphael | 94 | Biberist | | 1:31:53 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17801 | |
21. | Saxer Silja | 61 | Muri | | 29:29 | 6:14 | Altstadt W60 | 17802 | |
280. | Saxer Thomas | 63 | Boll | | 1:32:35 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17803 | |
426. | Saynisch Kirsten | 77 | Bern | | 32:40 | 6:55 | Altstadt W40 | 17804 | |
342. | Sazpinar Ali | 84 | Bern | Swisscom AG | 1:17:19 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26850 | |
218. | Sboui Khadija | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 11:11 | 6:59 | Bären U10W | 6284 | |
25. | Scapaticci Adrien | 82 | Formangueires | | 1:03:37 | 3:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40189 | |
67. | Scapaticci Charlie | 12 | Belfaux | CA Belfaux | 26:32 | 5:37 | Altstadt U14W | 40404 | |
| Scapaticci, Formangueires Adrien, Charlie, Romy | 82 | Formangueires | Triathlon Fribourg | 9:53 | 6:10 | Bären Familien | 41538 | |
239. | Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUN | 1:29:46 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17805 | |
454. | Scarinci Riccardo | 83 | Bern | | 30:01 | 6:21 | Altstadt M20 | 17806 | |
556. | Scarna Joseph | 73 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:40:35 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4133 | |
42. | Scattolo Claudio | 06 | Bern | | 1:30:05 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen U18M | 17807 | |
301. | Scavone Lavinia | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 41:10 | 8:43 | Altstadt U16W | 6721 | |
112. | Scekic Tara | 09 | Hasle-Rüegsau | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 8:09 | 5:05 | Bären U14W | 7558 | |
| Scellier Matthieu | 66 | Avry Devant Pont | | | 7:29 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4135 | |
242. | Scerpella Gianpiero | 65 | Rivera | | 1:29:51 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17808 | |
105. | Schaad Bruno | 57 | Grenchen | | 1:43:47 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M65 | 17809 | |
512. | Schaad Christian | 82 | Oberbipp | | 1:32:03 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17810 | |
110. | Schaad Dominic | 09 | Hasliberg wasserwendi | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 23:42 | 5:01 | Altstadt U14M | 17811 | |
155. | Schaad Elena | 12 | Lommiswil | Primarschule Lommiswil 3. Klasse | 9:14 | 5:45 | Bären U11W | 7415 | |
726. | Schaad Janis | 02 | Heimenhausen | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 1:45:55 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25689 | |
165. | Schaad Livia | 10 | Lommiswil | Primarschule Lommiswil 3. Klasse | 8:40 | 5:24 | Bären U14W | 7416 | |
60. | Schaad Prisca | 73 | Hasliberg Wasserw | | 25:18 | 5:21 | Altstadt W40 | 17812 | |
1003. | Schaad Raphael | 86 | Bern | | 1:32:30 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17813 | |
DNS | Schacher Josef | 55 | Rüttenen | Laufträff Solothurn | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 4136 | |
56. | Schacher Noe | 12 | Bern | | 7:25 | 4:38 | Bären U11M | 40947 | |
62. | Schädelin Noah | 05 | Utzigen | | 1:42:04 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen U18M | 4137 | |
162. | Schädler Herbert | 68 | St.Gallen | LSV Region Gossau | 1:21:32 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17814 | |
| Schädler Sandra | 70 | Lengnau AG | | 42:34 | 9:00 | Altstadt Walk | 4138 | |
298. | Schaefer Raika Roxana | 95 | Bern | CSL Behring AG | 1:36:11 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4139 | |
241. | Schaer Kathia | 78 | Loveresse | | 1:52:31 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17816 | |
41. | Schaer Marc | 51 | Auvernier | | 1:46:25 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen M70 | 17817 | |
| Schaer, Bern Melanie, Martin, Emma, Luisa | 86 | Bern | | 13:06 | 8:11 | Bären Familien | 9357 | |
631. | Schaeren Jan | 88 | Bern | | 1:24:23 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17818 | |
136. | Schaeren Nils | 06 | Ostermundigen | | 24:57 | 5:17 | Altstadt U18M | 17819 | |
240. | Schaerer Janis | 08 | Thun | | 31:36 | 6:41 | Altstadt U16M | 17820 | |
453. | Schaerer Kaspar | 76 | Thun | | 1:33:03 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17821 | |
390. | Schaerer Noel | 10 | Thun | | 31:29 | 6:40 | Altstadt U14M | 17822 | |
232. | Schafer André | 67 | Ueberstorf | | 1:29:21 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17823 | |
DNS | Schäfer Benjamin | 82 | Rüegsauschachen | Interlaken - Bildungszentrum BZI | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 26307 | |
33. | Schafer Daniela | 81 | Alterswil FR | LAT Sense | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17824 | |
34. | Schäfer Gion | 07 | Bern | | 1:33:19 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen U16M | 17825 | |
304. | Schäfer Laura | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:36:21 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26189 | |
98. | Schafer Livio | 98 | Bern | | 1:10:40 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17826 | |
5. | Schäfer Liz | 06 | Worb | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 19:33 | 4:08 | Altstadt U18W | 25276 | |
285. | Schafer Loïc | 95 | Hinterkappelen | Rö 2022 | 25:20 | 5:21 | Altstadt M20 | 7440 | |
322. | Schafer Rafael | 83 | Winterthur | | 1:16:45 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17827 | |