91. | Grossen Michael | 93 | Thun | | 1:09:43 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2936 | |
113. | Grossen Samuel | 72 | Aeschi b. Spiez | TV Aeschi | 23:30 | 4:58 | Altstadt M40 | 2937 | |
52. | Grossen Sonja | 93 | Arni BE | | 23:32 | 4:59 | Altstadt W20 | 40092 | |
114. | Grossen Sven | 13 | Toffen | SCB FUTURE U11 | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U10M | 7576 | |
9. | Grossen Timo | 09 | Toffen | SCB Future | 20:06 | 4:15 | Altstadt U14M | 13281 | |
| Grossen Verena | 45 | Onex | "Team Cité Seniors" | 49:19 | 10:26 | Altstadt Walk | 13282 | |
| Grossen, Bern Daniel, Lean | 80 | Bern | | 10:24 | 6:29 | Bären Familien | 29403 | |
| Grossen, Bern Beatrix, Mia Arielle | 60 | Bern | STB | 10:35 | 6:36 | Bären Familien | 29404 | |
6. | Grossenbacher Ann | 05 | Huttwil | Triclub Zofingen | 19:36 | 4:08 | Altstadt U18W | 13283 | |
166. | Grossenbacher Armin | 57 | Genève | | 36:30 | 7:43 | Altstadt M60 | 13284 | |
125. | Grossenbacher Denise | 77 | Thörigen | Herzogenbuchsee - Schulsport Running | 1:35:57 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W45 | 6825 | |
DNS | Grossenbacher Flavia | 04 | Thörigen | Herzogenbuchsee - Schulsport Running | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen U20W | 6826 | |
249. | Grossenbacher Ida | 10 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 35:36 | 7:32 | Altstadt U14W | 6405 | |
| Grossenbacher Karine | 73 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | | 7:46 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13285 | |
402. | Grossenbacher Katrin | 88 | Bern | | 29:54 | 6:20 | Altstadt W20 | 13286 | |
455. | Grossenbacher Matthias | 83 | Thunstetten | | 1:20:17 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2938 | |
156. | Grossenbacher Nanda | 05 | Trimstein | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 29:12 | 6:11 | Altstadt U18W | 25176 | |
117. | Grossenbacher Philipp | 93 | Uttigen | CUBE | 1:11:48 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13287 | |
32. | Grossenbacher Romana | 06 | Thörigen | Herzogenbuchsee - Schulsport Running | 23:29 | 4:58 | Altstadt U18W | 6827 | |
107. | Grossenbacher Sofie | 12 | Bern | | 8:39 | 5:24 | Bären U11W | 13288 | |
43. | Grossenbacher Zora | 02 | Trimstein | | 22:56 | 4:51 | Altstadt W20 | 13289 | |
155. | Grossmann Angela | 80 | Hölstein | body2pace | 1:39:14 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13290 | |
23. | Grossmann David | 96 | Thierachern | OLG Thun | 17:22 | 3:40 | Altstadt M20 | 13291 | |
463. | Grossmann Lukas | 72 | Bern | | 1:38:44 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13292 | |
65. | Grossmann Philipp | 98 | Thierachern | | 1:07:56 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13293 | |
98. | Grossmann Silvan | 13 | Hindelbank | SC Ersigen | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U10M | 13294 | |
91. | Grossmann Stefan | 78 | Hölstein | body2pace | 1:11:12 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13295 | |
4. | Grossmann Yael | 09 | Hölstein | LV FrenkeFortuna | 6:02 | 3:46 | Bären U14W | 13296 | |
| Grossmann, Hindelbank Martin, Kathrin, Linda | 74 | Hindelbank | | 10:09 | 6:20 | Bären Familien | 29405 | |
161. | Grossniklaus Gabi | 68 | Steffisburg | | 1:49:02 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen W50 | 13297 | |
294. | Grosso Ezio | 68 | Concise | | 1:28:10 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2939 | |
66. | Grossrieder Livia | 15 | 3417 Rüegsau | | 10:05 | 6:17 | Bären U08W | 13298 | |
191. | Grossrieder Michelle | 11 | 3417 Rüegsau | | 10:30 | 6:33 | Bären U12W | 13299 | |
130. | Grossrieder Sophie | 13 | 3417 Rüegsau | | 9:14 | 5:45 | Bären U10W | 13300 | |
551. | Grosswiler Tamara | 95 | Fällanden | | 1:52:22 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13301 | |
413. | Grote Sofia | 89 | Gunten | | 1:37:56 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40093 | |
83. | Grubauer Hannah | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 27:18 | 5:46 | Altstadt U14W | 25418 | |
308. | Gruber Andreas | 64 | Fraubrunnen | Seegrundwüehler | 27:30 | 5:49 | Altstadt M40 | 40094 | |
| Grüber Anna-Lena | 07 | Burgdorf | | 44:44 | 9:28 | Altstadt Walk | 13302 | |
131. | Gruber Dustin | 06 | St. Niklaus VS | OS St.Niklaus | 24:44 | 5:14 | Altstadt U18M | 7370 | |
344. | Gruber Joël | 84 | Brig | | 26:46 | 5:40 | Altstadt M20 | 13303 | |
154. | Gruber Ladina | 05 | Ins | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 29:08 | 6:10 | Altstadt U18W | 25296 | |
279. | Gruber Maria | 76 | Fraubrunnen | Seegrundwuehler | 30:14 | 6:24 | Altstadt W40 | 40095 | |
407. | Gruber Philip | 90 | Bern | Team Telepski Treuhand | 28:38 | 6:03 | Altstadt M20 | 7628 | |
38. | Gruber René | 55 | 3185 Schmitten | | 1:29:42 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13304 | |
148. | Gruber Xenia | 08 | St. Niklaus VS | OS St.Niklaus | 29:04 | 6:09 | Altstadt U16W | 7371 | |
| Gruber, Konolfingen Anita, Ladina | 78 | Konolfingen | | 9:15 | 5:46 | Bären Familien | 29406 | |
231. | Grüdel Sabine | 97 | Langenthal | | 27:36 | 5:50 | Altstadt W20 | 13305 | |
71. | Grüebler Aline | 04 | Ins | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | 27:57 | 5:55 | Altstadt U20W | 26532 | |
52. | Gruhl Méric | 05 | Bern | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 21:04 | 4:27 | Altstadt U18M | 25084 | |
| Grumbach, Spiegel b. Bern Simone, Luis, David | 80 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 13:02 | 8:08 | Bären Familien | 9201 | |
DNF | Grundbacher Michael | 82 | Ostermundigen | | 10:36 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M40 | 13306 | |
80. | Grundbacher Yaron | 15 | Ostermundigen | | 9:45 | 6:05 | Bären U08M | 13307 | |
| Grundbacher, Ostermundigen Michael, Noam | 82 | Ostermundigen | | 13:28 | 8:24 | Bären Familien | 29407 | |
93. | Grunder Demian | 11 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 7:51 | 4:53 | Bären U12M | 6496 | |
DNS | Grunder Giulia | 06 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 7278 | |
303. | Grunder Laetitia | 94 | Bern | #schibu | 1:36:21 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13308 | |
136. | Grunder Naemi | 14 | Brügg BE | | 9:59 | 6:14 | Bären U09W | 13309 | |
58. | Grunder Raphaël | 76 | Brügg BE | | 22:13 | 4:42 | Altstadt M40 | 13310 | |
32. | Grundisch Elena | 04 | Thun | | 24:59 | 5:17 | Altstadt U20W | 2940 | |
46. | Grundisch Hanspeter | 48 | Gstaad | MR Saanen-Gstaad | 1:48:48 | 6:45 | 10 Meilen M70 | 13311 | |
9. | Grundisch Levin | 06 | Thun | | 1:15:22 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen U18M | 13312 | |
65. | Grundisch Nicolas | 72 | Thun | | 1:14:31 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13313 | |
586. | Grünenfelder Alexandra | 87 | Büetigen | | 32:44 | 6:56 | Altstadt W20 | 13314 | |
308. | Grünenfelder Jodok | 12 | Krauchthal | | 28:48 | 6:05 | Altstadt U14M | 13315 | |
507. | Grünenfelder Julia | 89 | Bern | | 1:43:18 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13316 | |
476. | Grünig Andreas | 70 | Riggisberg | Männerriege Riggisberg | 1:39:25 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13318 | |
8. | Grünig Bettina | 80 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:11:50 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2941 | |
372. | Grünig Brigitta | 78 | Aefligen | | 31:39 | 6:42 | Altstadt W40 | 13319 | |
71. | Grünig Elin | 12 | Riggisberg | | 8:15 | 5:08 | Bären U11W | 13320 | |
34. | Grünig Kaspar | 73 | Spiez | HAFLinger | 1:08:30 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13321 | |
319. | Grünig Regula | 78 | Riggisberg | | 30:50 | 6:31 | Altstadt W40 | 13322 | |
360. | Grüninger Arsène | 14 | Segny | | 30:12 | 6:23 | Altstadt U14M | 13323 | |
5. | Grüninger Charlize | 10 | Segny | | 1:44:03 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen U16W | 13324 | |
DNF | Grüninger Katja | 94 | Tegerfelden | | 56:30 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen W20 | 2942 | |
364. | Grüninger Laetitia | 78 | Segny | | 31:28 | 6:39 | Altstadt W40 | 13325 | |
92. | Grüninger Marlène | 12 | Segny | | 27:45 | 5:52 | Altstadt U14W | 13326 | |
549. | Grüninger Thomas | 68 | Segny | | 1:44:04 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13327 | |
DNF | Grünwald Regula | 85 | Spiez | | 48:01 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen W30 | 13328 | |
299. | Grüter Andi | 83 | Luzern | Verein Luzerner Stadtlauf | 1:15:45 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13329 | |
67. | Grüter Beatrice | 74 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:28:25 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13330 | |
309. | Grüter Daniel | 96 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 25:56 | 5:29 | Altstadt M20 | 6406 | |
504. | Grüter Lauranne | 01 | Fahy | | 1:47:15 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen W20 | 2943 | |
238. | Grüter Pirmin | 81 | Zug | | 1:19:45 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13331 | |
1. | Grütter Christian | 47 | Niederönz | | 1:18:57 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M75 | 13332 | |
39. | Grütter Jamie Lee | 08 | Oberönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 24:09 | 5:06 | Altstadt U16W | 6803 | |
22. | Grütter Jill Elin | 08 | Walliswil bei Niederbipp | TSV Wangen a/A | 7:05 | 4:25 | Bären U16W | 7662 | |
100. | Grütter Julian | 10 | Hellsau | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 23:36 | 4:59 | Altstadt U14M | 7036 | |
34. | Grütter Leona Mara | 08 | Walliswil bei Niederbipp | TSV Wangen a/A | 7:31 | 4:41 | Bären U16W | 7663 | |
96. | Grütter Lynn Julia | 04 | Walliswil bei Niederbipp | TSV Wangen a/A | 29:25 | 6:13 | Altstadt U20W | 7664 | |
DNS | Grütter Martin | 70 | Roggwil BE | SCAlpina Herzogenbuchsee | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 13334 | |
50. | Grütter Matthias | 64 | Gümligen | | 1:16:29 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13335 | |
187. | Grütter Nora | 98 | Thun | | 26:48 | 5:40 | Altstadt W20 | 2944 | |
230. | Grütter Sofia | 07 | Oberönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 31:46 | 6:43 | Altstadt U16W | 6804 | |
170. | Gschliesser Agnes | 89 | Bern | | 1:27:03 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2945 | |
DNS | Gschwandtner Bernhard | 87 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:09:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13336 | |
506. | Gsponer Didier | 99 | Visp | Insel Gruppe | 1:29:20 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25997 | |
28. | Gsponer Luis | 10 | Glis | | 6:39 | 4:08 | Bären U14M | 40911 | |
87. | Gsteiger Mateo | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Pestalozzi | 7:44 | 4:49 | Bären U11M | 6208 | |
300. | Gstöhl Rafael | 96 | Balzers | | 1:21:02 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13337 | |