166. | Kirchhofer Loris | 12 | Münsingen | | 25:13 | 5:20 | Altstadt U14M | 14716 | |
443. | Kirchhofer Reto | 81 | Burgdorf | | 1:28:28 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3325 | |
73. | Kirchhofer Robin | 12 | Münsingen | | 22:40 | 4:47 | Altstadt U14M | 14717 | |
104. | Kirchhöfer Tony | 80 | Bad Säckingen | Skiclub Bad Säckingen | 23:15 | 4:55 | Altstadt M40 | 14718 | |
70. | Kirchhöfer Willy | 11 | Bad Säckingen | Skiclub Bad Säckingen | 7:26 | 4:38 | Bären U12M | 14719 | |
28. | Kirchhöfer Wyn | 06 | Bad Säckingen | Skiclub Bad Säckingen | 19:47 | 4:11 | Altstadt U18M | 14720 | |
30. | Kirn Lucas | 94 | Bern | | 17:54 | 3:47 | Altstadt M20 | 14721 | |
| Kiser Nico | 00 | Alpnach Dorf | | 11:29 | 7:10 | Special Olympics | 29053 | |
80. | Kissler Luan | 11 | Köniz | | 7:36 | 4:44 | Bären U12M | 14722 | |
73. | Kissler Maël | 13 | Köniz | | 7:48 | 4:52 | Bären U10M | 14723 | |
| Kissler, Köniz Kathrin, Nelio | 81 | Köniz | | 10:47 | 6:44 | Bären Familien | 29498 | |
539. | Kissling Andrea | 72 | Ersigen | Ypsomed AG | 35:55 | 7:36 | Altstadt W40 | 27016 | |
585. | Kissling Claudia | 84 | Thun | VKT Racing | 1:48:30 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26988 | |
29. | Kissling Peter | 54 | Neuenhof | | 1:26:57 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M65 | 14724 | |
455. | Kissling Urs | 67 | Kestenholz | | 1:44:24 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3326 | |
141. | Kistler Florian | 75 | Hindelbank | | 1:16:44 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14725 | |
39. | Kistler Janic | 12 | Bremgarten b. Bern | SCB FUTURE U11 | 7:11 | 4:29 | Bären U11M | 7578 | |
425. | Kistler Kerstin | 78 | Ostermundigen | | 32:38 | 6:54 | Altstadt W40 | 14726 | |
128. | Kistler Louis | 10 | Hindelbank | | 7:54 | 4:55 | Bären U14M | 14727 | |
538. | Kistler Martin | 84 | Laupen BE | EY | 1:22:16 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25756 | |
| Kistler, Hindelbank Claudia, Rika | 73 | Hindelbank | | 13:35 | 8:29 | Bären Familien | 29499 | |
85. | Klaeser Konstantin | 03 | Muri b. Bern | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 26:22 | 5:35 | Altstadt U20M | 25088 | |
550. | Klaiber Bettina | 73 | Muri b. Bern | | 36:22 | 7:42 | Altstadt W40 | 14728 | |
365. | Klail Tomas | 95 | Bern | | 27:16 | 5:46 | Altstadt M20 | 40127 | |
34. | Klancar Dejan | 09 | Moosseedorf | | 6:47 | 4:13 | Bären U14M | 3327 | |
34. | Klancar Nico | 12 | Moosseedorf | | 7:05 | 4:25 | Bären U11M | 3328 | |
| Klar Johanna | 93 | Zürich | UPD-Team | | 8:20 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26970 | |
519. | Klarer Patricia | 01 | Bern | | 31:23 | 6:38 | Altstadt W20 | 14729 | |
354. | Klasen Leslie | 93 | Zürich | | 29:21 | 6:12 | Altstadt W20 | 14730 | |
151. | Klasson Melwin | 14 | Ostermundigen | FC Goldstern | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären U09M | 14731 | |
85. | Klasson William | 15 | Ostermundigen | FC Goldstern | 10:04 | 6:17 | Bären U08M | 14732 | |
414. | Klaus Frédéric | 66 | Chêne-Bougeries | | 1:40:47 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3329 | |
914. | Klaus Manuel | 88 | Bern | | 1:30:12 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14733 | |
136. | Klauser Daniel | 81 | Bern | | 1:13:58 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14734 | |
24. | Kläy Bettina | 54 | Muri b. Bern | | 29:42 | 6:17 | Altstadt W60 | 14735 | |
137. | Kläy Moritz | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 8:15 | 5:09 | Bären U11M | 6268 | |
32. | Kläy Samuel | 14 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 7:41 | 4:47 | Bären U09M | 6269 | |
22. | Kleber Liam | 04 | Wahlendorf | STB Leichtathletik | 20:20 | 4:18 | Altstadt U20M | 3330 | |
493. | Kleber Thomas | 65 | Wahlendorf | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 1:49:02 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen M55 | 25680 | |
DNS | Kleeb René | 60 | Bern | Acherli | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 6012 | |
246. | Kleemans Adrianus | 88 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 24:27 | 5:10 | Altstadt M20 | 3331 | |
| Kleemans, Urtenen-Schönbühl Adrianus, Eric | 88 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 22:41 | 14:10 | Bären Familien | 9249 | |
776. | Kleger Andrea | 88 | Bern | | 38:16 | 8:06 | Altstadt W20 | 14736 | |
542. | Kleibl Arndt | 74 | Obstalden | | 35:58 | 7:37 | Altstadt M40 | 3332 | |
242. | Kleibl Trix | 75 | Obstalden | | 1:50:40 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3333 | |
595. | Klein Dominik | 74 | Muttenz | | 1:45:59 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3334 | |
30. | Klein Katrin | 72 | Bern | UPD-Team | 1:27:02 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W50 | 26971 | |
61. | Klein Lüthi Maja | 69 | Burgdorf | | 1:32:55 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W50 | 14737 | |
786. | Klein Stefan | 90 | Ennetbaden | | 1:27:39 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3335 | |
561. | Kleine Gabriele | 73 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 37:31 | 7:56 | Altstadt W40 | 6163 | |
| Kleinova Klara | 05 | Moosseedorf | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | | 7:51 | 10 Meilen U18W | 25236 | |
139. | Klepochova Lucia | 06 | Jegenstorf | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 28:46 | 6:05 | Altstadt U18W | 25299 | |
83. | Kliebenschädel Thomas | 77 | Egg (Flawil) | LSV Region Gossau | 1:12:57 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14738 | |
132. | Klingelhöfer Andreas | 62 | Stuttgart | TF Feuerbach-Stuttgart | 1:34:44 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M60 | 14739 | |
430. | Klingler Claudia | 95 | Bern | ZMK Bern | 1:42:09 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen W20 | 27050 | |
470. | Klippl Gerald | 63 | Thörishaus | Winterhilfe Bern | 1:46:02 | 6:35 | 10 Meilen M55 | 7838 | |
44. | Klöckler Jérome | 08 | Worb | | 21:27 | 4:32 | Altstadt U16M | 14740 | |
120. | Klöckler Luis | 10 | Worb | | 7:50 | 4:53 | Bären U14M | 14741 | |
68. | Klopfenstein Gian | 05 | Aeschi b. Spiez | Spiez - Schulzentrum NOSS - Oberländer Gymnasium | 21:56 | 4:38 | Altstadt U18M | 26788 | |
231. | Klopfenstein Philip | 69 | Muttenz | | 1:25:21 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14742 | |
138. | Klopfenstein Valentin | 98 | Thierachern | | 21:55 | 4:38 | Altstadt M20 | 3336 | |
80. | Klopfstein Ella | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 27:11 | 5:45 | Altstadt U14W | 7298 | |
97. | Klossner Adriana | 97 | Amsoldingen | | 1:23:43 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14743 | |
1300. | Klossner Marc | 86 | Wabern | | 1:44:35 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14744 | |
91. | Klötgen Hannah | 10 | Köniz | | 7:57 | 4:57 | Bären U14W | 40921 | |
501. | Klöti Thomas | 75 | Killwangen | Previs Vorsorge | 32:29 | 6:52 | Altstadt M40 | 7393 | |
88. | Klötzli Leevi | 14 | Münsingen | | 8:21 | 5:12 | Bären U09M | 14745 | |
28. | Klötzli Marcel | 82 | Münsingen | | 1:04:19 | 3:59 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14746 | |
86. | Klötzli Matti | 12 | Münsingen | | 23:11 | 4:54 | Altstadt U14M | 14747 | |
663. | Klups Karin | 85 | Münchenbuchsee | ebi-pharm | 34:12 | 7:14 | Altstadt W20 | 3337 | |
24. | Knabben Laura | 82 | Marin | Insel Gruppe | 1:21:02 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26061 | |
DNS | Knappe Luisa | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 26062 | |
53. | Knauer Elina | 09 | Toffen | | 7:27 | 4:39 | Bären U14W | 3338 | |
DNS | Knaup Lea Sei Yung | 83 | Recherswil | | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 3339 | |
169. | Knaus Céline | 05 | Boll | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 29:52 | 6:19 | Altstadt U18W | 25045 | |
30. | Knaus Leona | 08 | Boll | | 23:33 | 4:59 | Altstadt U16W | 14749 | |
316. | Knecht Lorenz | 72 | Niederscherli | BITfit | 1:29:10 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M50 | 25632 | |
415. | Knecht Nick | 09 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 33:39 | 7:07 | Altstadt U14M | 6631 | |
| Knecht, Bern Isabella, Knecht, Knecht | 80 | Bern | | 15:43 | 9:48 | Bären Familien | 29500 | |
226. | Kneubühl Sara | 01 | Schliern | | 1:32:27 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3340 | |
371. | Kneubühl Stefan | 69 | Schliern | | 1:32:26 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3341 | |
50. | Kneubühler Dario | 09 | Berg TG | | 22:06 | 4:40 | Altstadt U14M | 14750 | |
127. | Kneubühler Duska | 75 | Biasca | | 1:36:04 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3342 | |
219. | Kneubühler Michael | 82 | Berg TG | | 1:18:29 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14751 | |
519. | Kneubühler Regula | 64 | Langenthal | | 35:15 | 7:27 | Altstadt W40 | 14752 | |
186. | Kneubühler Robert | 81 | Bern | | 25:16 | 5:21 | Altstadt M40 | 40622 | |
377. | Knezevic Andrija | 66 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | 1:37:58 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3343 | |
291. | Knezevic Anja | 97 | Bern | | 1:35:46 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14753 | |
163. | Knezevic Maja | 13 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 9:39 | 6:01 | Bären U10W | 7079 | |
714. | Knieriemen Dennis | 87 | Meiringen | | 1:26:07 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3344 | |
32. | Knife Tekhlit | 02 | Rüffenacht | LV Thun | 17:56 | 3:47 | Altstadt M20 | 14754 | |
21. | Kniffer Lina | 79 | Montagnola | PB 2022 | 1:19:51 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen W40 | 14755 | |
443. | Knight Jeremy | 72 | Morges | FSG Gym Morges | 1:37:27 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14756 | |
58. | Knipp Luis Santiago | 12 | Ostermundigen | | 7:26 | 4:38 | Bären U11M | 14757 | |
496. | Knipp Marc | 97 | Belp | | 32:21 | 6:51 | Altstadt M20 | 3345 | |
27. | Knoepfel Claude | 84 | Ostermundigen | | 59:40 | 3:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14758 | |
93. | Knoepfel Patricia | 84 | Ostermundigen | | 24:54 | 5:16 | Altstadt W20 | 14759 | |
| Knoepfel, Zürich Roger, Nino | 79 | Zürich | | 8:40 | 5:24 | Bären Familien | 29501 | |
1001. | Knöfler Fabio | 87 | Zürich | | 1:32:27 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14760 | |
176. | Knopf Christophe | 75 | Ecuvillens | | 1:18:59 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3346 | |