| Gisler Roman | 94 | Altdorf UR | | 1:49:00 | 5:09 | Halbmarathon | |
242. | Gisler Sonja | 72 | Erstfeld | Imholz Sport / Steve-Events | 55:29 | 5:32 | CityRun | |
| Gisler Viktor | 16 | Luzern | | | | Maratholino | |
664. | Gissler Matthieu | 94 | Emmen | Swiss University Sports | 58:39 | 5:51 | CityRun | |
81. | Giusto Gianni | 95 | Gampelen | | 1:31:03 | 4:18 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
96. | Giusto Roberto | 83 | Wohlen | pb sports | 4:27:23 | 6:20 | Marathon M35 | |
300. | Giustra Antonio | 72 | Cham | | 2:03:01 | 5:49 | Halbmarathon M50 | |
20. | Givel Dominique | 65 | Chernex | | 1:55:42 | 5:29 | Halbmarathon W55 | |
| Gjergjaj Ilir | 89 | Ebikon | | 2:27:38 | 6:59 | Halbmarathon | |
| Gjergjaj Luigj | 98 | Emmen | | 2:01:45 | 5:46 | Halbmarathon | |
804. | Gjikokaj Egzon | 89 | Emmen | GEMÜ | 1:02:33 | 6:15 | CityRun | |
174. | Gjoni Luis | 77 | Emmenbrücke | Kein | 1:46:40 | 5:03 | Halbmarathon M45 | |
DNS | Gladisevs Rihards | 91 | Unterageri | TUSA | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon M30 | |
183. | Glanzmann Florian | 02 | Altishofen | | 46:04 | 4:36 | CityRun | |
DNS | Glanzmann Janick | 92 | Luzern | Swiss University Sports | Startzeit 13:17:00 | | CityRun | |
667. | Glanzmann Julia | 03 | Altishofen | | 1:05:00 | 6:29 | CityRun | |
716. | Glanzmann Kathrin | 99 | Altishofen | | 1:06:35 | 6:39 | CityRun | |
277. | Glaser Manuel | 01 | Hünibach | | 1:47:04 | 5:04 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
257. | Glatki Jochen | 75 | Krefeld | Fun run | 1:53:54 | 5:23 | Halbmarathon M45 | |
202. | Glättli Anouk | 96 | Luzern | | 2:00:17 | 5:42 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
441. | Glaus Adrian | 93 | Ecublens VD | Swiss University Sports | 52:50 | 5:16 | CityRun | |
120. | Glaus Camille | 94 | Zürich | Britney Spears Fanclub | 51:58 | 5:11 | CityRun | |
433. | Glauser Andreas | 83 | Auswil | | 2:08:57 | 6:06 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
114. | Glauser Chrege | 90 | Schwarzenberg LU | | 2:00:19 | 5:42 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
DNS | Glauser Lisi | 83 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:37:00 | | CityRun | |
52. | Gleeson Siobhán | 85 | Unterägeri | | 1:50:07 | 5:13 | Halbmarathon W35 | |
71. | Gleichauf Marco | 67 | Luzern | | 4:33:53 | 6:29 | Marathon M55 | |
152. | Glenz Séverine | 77 | Bulle | | 2:29:27 | 7:05 | Halbmarathon W45 | |
DNS | Gligorov Zvonko | 82 | Siebnen | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Halbmarathon M40 | |
DNS | Glinz Alexander | 76 | Stansstad | Schweizer Armee | Startzeit 10:50:00 | | Halbmarathon M45 | |
42. | Gloede Dieter | 53 | Feucht | | 2:08:05 | 6:04 | Halbmarathon M65 | |
426. | Gloede Oliver | 84 | Zürich | Sportverein SNB | 2:08:05 | 6:04 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
DNS | Gloggner Jasmin | 96 | Hellbühl | | Startzeit 13:17:00 | | CityRun | |
319. | Gloggner Lukas | 89 | Buchrain | | 1:54:59 | 5:27 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
| Gloggner Lynn | 18 | Buchrain | | | | Maratholino | |
| Gloggner Neah | 18 | Buchrain | | | | Maratholino | |
106. | Gloggner Sabine | 89 | Buchrain | | 1:59:02 | 5:38 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
251. | Gloor André | 55 | Leutwil | | 48:05 | 4:48 | CityRun | |
40. | Gloor Gary | 76 | Aarau | Tri Club Aarau | 1:32:58 | 4:24 | Halbmarathon M45 | |
623. | Gloor Rahel | 93 | Seengen | | 1:03:49 | 6:22 | CityRun | |
168. | Gloor Samuel | 86 | Wil | | 1:42:26 | 4:51 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
24. | Glosch Thomas | 61 | Hohen Neuendorf | HOLIPA | 1:43:01 | 4:52 | Halbmarathon M60 | |
277. | Glunk Marko | 92 | Basel | | 1:50:07 | 5:13 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
214. | Gluschke Michael | 66 | Luzern | | 2:05:19 | 5:56 | Halbmarathon M55 | |
103. | Gmünder Colin | 88 | Winterthur | | 43:10 | 4:18 | CityRun | |
37. | Gmünder Gian | 98 | Samedan | Schweizer Armee | 1:23:34 | 3:57 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
| Gmünder Roy | 18 | Meggen | | | | Maratholino | |
2. | Gmür Chrigi | 88 | Spiegel b. Bern | LC Rapperswil-Jona | 1:12:39 | 3:26 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
171. | Gmür Karin | 89 | Luzern | | 2:09:09 | 6:07 | Halbmarathon W30 | |
DNS | Gmür Lena | 99 | Schenkon | LAR Windisch | Startzeit 13:22:00 | | CityRun | |
2. | Gmür Nora | 01 | Schenkon | LAR Windisch | 36:02 | 3:36 | CityRun | |
708. | Gmür Ruedi | 62 | Schenkon | | 59:42 | 5:58 | CityRun | |
181. | Gnos Claudia | 67 | Altdorf UR | Imholz Sport / Steve-Events | 53:38 | 5:21 | CityRun | |
| Gnos Timea | 17 | Nürensdorf | | | | Maratholino | |
222. | Göbel Christoph | 98 | Mainz | SV Weiskirchen-Konfeld | 1:43:46 | 4:55 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
DNS | Godwin Thomas | 92 | Zürich | | Startzeit 08:30:00 | | Halbmarathon M30 | |
| Goemleksiz Ahmet | 77 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:59:43 | 5:40 | Halbmarathon | |
239. | Goerre Thomas | 94 | Aarau | | 47:51 | 4:47 | CityRun | |
31. | Goetschi Rita | 77 | Ostermundigen | Emmi | 1:50:11 | 5:13 | Halbmarathon W45 | |
DNS | Goetz Angela | 62 | Chur | | Startzeit 11:30:00 | | Halbmarathon W60 | |
7. | Goetz Ilka | 71 | Neuenhagen bei Berlin | Potsdamer Laufclub | 3:58:43 | 5:39 | Marathon W50 | |
DNS | Göhringer Ronny | 87 | Dielheim | High Runners | Startzeit 08:32:00 | | Marathon M35 | |
826. | Goldbach Tirza | 96 | Zürich | Fielmann AG | 1:11:43 | 7:10 | CityRun | |
DNS | Göldi Dominik | 76 | Winkel | | Startzeit 10:40:00 | | Halbmarathon M45 | |
70. | Göldi Fabio | 95 | St. Gallen | Universität St. Gallen | 3:53:04 | 5:31 | Marathon M20 | |
479. | Golf Dennis | 99 | Obbürgen | Bürgenstock Hotels & Resort | 2:06:17 | 5:59 | Halbmarathon M20 | |
DNS | Golf Nicolas | 02 | Eimeldingen | | Startzeit 11:50:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
155. | Golik Tatjana | 73 | Eschenbach LU | | 52:53 | 5:17 | CityRun | |
DNF | Gollogly James | 95 | Thun | | 4:00:20 @KM 39.8 | 6:02 | Marathon M20 | |
583. | Gomes Monica | 84 | Luzern | | 1:03:03 | 6:18 | CityRun | |
DNS | Gomez Alfonso | 68 | Kilchberg | | Startzeit 10:00:00 | | Halbmarathon M50 | |
460. | Gomez Daniel | 86 | Rothenburg | | 2:16:57 | 6:29 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
41. | Gómez González Daniel | 87 | Zurich | Tripatletas | 1:27:08 | 4:07 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
116. | Gomez Raoul | 67 | Aïre | | 1:51:30 | 5:17 | Halbmarathon M55 | |
DNS | Gomez Saavedra David | 82 | Zurich | Meta Endurance | Startzeit 08:30:00 | | Marathon M40 | |
92. | Gomez Severo | 96 | Emmenbrücke | | 42:26 | 4:14 | CityRun | |
| Gomoliszewska Anita | 97 | Luzern | | 4:11:34 | 5:57 | Marathon | |
DNS | Gonçalves de Almeida Renato Eduardo | 78 | Rorschach | | Startzeit 11:10:00 | | Halbmarathon | |
924. | Gonçalves Dias Rodrigo | 87 | Luzern | | 1:10:35 | 7:03 | CityRun | |
40. | Gondrand Aurelia | 96 | Zurich | Universität Zürich | 1:39:22 | 4:42 | Halbmarathon W20 | |
82. | Gonzaga Carmen | 64 | Leissigen | Running Family | 2:29:53 | 7:06 | Halbmarathon W55 | |
693. | Gonzales Jasper | 74 | London | | 59:27 | 5:56 | CityRun | |
196. | Gonzalez Angela | 83 | Bad Soden | | 54:13 | 5:25 | CityRun | |
77. | Gonzalez Cabanillas Estibaliz | 93 | Genthod | | 49:32 | 4:57 | CityRun | |
446. | Gonzalez Eduardo | 79 | Hochdorf | Securitas AG | 2:35:59 | 7:23 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
770. | Gonzalez Elena | 83 | Zollikon | | 1:08:15 | 6:49 | CityRun | |
149. | Gonzalez Esther | 77 | Sonceboz | | 2:25:03 | 6:52 | Halbmarathon W45 | |
157. | Gonzalez Ivan | 81 | Rheinfelden | Basel Dragons Running Club | 1:41:43 | 4:49 | Halbmarathon M40 | |
481. | Gonzalez Luciano | 96 | Gudo | | 53:56 | 5:23 | CityRun | |
| Gonzalez Marcial | 78 | Bogota | | 3:37:03 | 5:08 | Marathon | |
| Gonzalez Montoya Steven | 89 | Gebertingen | | 2:27:00 | 6:58 | Halbmarathon | |
DNS | Gonzalez Roman Juan Jose | 71 | Oberwil | | Startzeit 08:40:00 | | Marathon M50 | |
| Good Arno | 00 | Mels | | 4:08:33 | 5:53 | Marathon | |
43. | Good Fabio | 92 | Sargans | | 1:28:21 | 4:11 | Halbmarathon M30 | |
DNS | Good Yuly | 95 | Wollerau | | Startzeit 11:00:00 | | Halbmarathon W20 | |
| Gore Jason | 91 | Navan | | 2:12:17 | 6:16 | Halbmarathon | |
754. | Göricke Rene | 79 | Uzwil | SCMLTeamLäuferherz | 1:00:52 | 6:05 | CityRun | |
293. | Göricke Sabine | 81 | Winterthur | SCMLTeamLäuferherz | 56:35 | 5:39 | CityRun | |
108. | Gosparini Danaël | 85 | Les Giettes | SG ST MAURICE | 1:37:33 | 4:37 | Halbmarathon M35 | |
57. | Gosteli Oliver | 73 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:35:48 | 4:32 | Halbmarathon M45 | |