DNS |
| Schwab Noëlle | 87 | Bern | | | | | 18362 | W30 | |
| Schweizer Isabella | 76 | Utzenstorf | VEROFIT | | | | 18388 | W45 | |
| Semmo Mariam | 82 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | | | | 18446 | W40 | |
| Sorel Clara | 89 | Annecy | | | | | 18600 | W30 | |
| Spahr Stephanie | 94 | Bern | | | | | 18610 | W20 | |
| Stöcklin Lucie | 95 | Liebefeld | | | | | 18874 | W20 | |
| Storz Anna | 90 | Bern | | | | | 18907 | W30 | |
| Straehl Ulrike | 65 | Wavre | | | | | 18910 | W55 | |
| Streit Sibylle | 83 | Spiez | Spiezer Runners | | | | 18927 | W30 | |
| Stucki Nadine | 92 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | | | | 18967 | W30 | |
| Studer Julia | 99 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | | | | | 18984 | W20 | |
| Studer Ramona | 68 | Heiden | | | | | 18995 | W50 | |
| Van Grinsven Renske | 80 | Lithoijen | | | | | 19362 | W40 | |
| Walker Daniela | 92 | Bern | STB Running | | | | 19605 | W30 | |
| Weber Irene | 72 | Schinznach Dorf | Verein Blind-Jogging | | | | 19670 | W50 | |
| Wermuth Nicole | 90 | Bern | | | | | 19775 | W30 | |
| Widmer Jeannette | 97 | Brienz BE | | | | | 19823 | W20 | |
| Wieland Susanna | 88 | Liebefeld | STB | | | | 19859 | W30 | |
| Witkowska Malgorzata | 81 | Zürich | | | | | 19920 | W40 | |
| Wyttenbach Samira | 94 | Thun | | | | | 20062 | W20 | |
| Yamamoto Kei | 80 | Zürich | | | | | 20069 | W40 | |
| Zenhäusern Verena | 49 | Basel | | | | | 20183 | W70 | |
| Zulauff Leandra | 84 | 1007 - Lausanne | | | | | 20291 | W30 | |
| Zwahlen Arlette | 91 | Biel | | | | | 20354 | W30 | |
| Köstinger Christel | 92 | Tafers | Bern - GIBB | | | | 25113 | W30 | |
| Kühn Paula | 04 | Ostermundigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | | | | 25300 | U20W | |
| Roth Selma | 03 | Sonvilier | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | | | | 25623 | U20W | |
| Winter Viviane | 91 | Bern | Bundesamt für Energie | | | | 25658 | W30 | |
| Bangerter Salome | 04 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | | | | 25724 | U20W | |
| Albayrak Birsel | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25873 | W20 | |
| Bächtold Rebecca | 87 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25882 | W30 | |
| Brunner Laureline | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25921 | W30 | |
| Fregolente Livia | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25973 | W30 | |
| Frese Sabina | 97 | Bonaduz | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25974 | W20 | |
| Güdel Marion | 97 | Burgdorf | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25998 | W20 | |
| Hoedemakers Celine | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26019 | W20 | |
| Iseli Rawa | 06 | Schüpfen | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26030 | U18W | |
| Jesacher Barbara | 73 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26040 | W45 | |
| Krebs Meret | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26072 | W20 | |
| Macht Annina | 92 | Oberdiessbach | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26090 | W30 | |
| Markopoulou Agni | 88 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26096 | W30 | |
| Menke Lisa | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26105 | W20 | |
| Mettler Angela | 89 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26107 | W30 | |
| Oeztekin Aleyna | 95 | Zuchwil | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26135 | W20 | |
| Peter Iris | 85 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26147 | W30 | |
| Schmutz Fabienne | 98 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26199 | W20 | |
| Sommer Stella-Maria | 87 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26227 | W30 | |
| Stäger Andrea | 81 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26230 | W40 | |
| Tresch Romana | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26248 | W20 | |
| Tschopp Daniela | 86 | Lyss | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26249 | W30 | |
| Wyss Corina | 90 | Köniz | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26283 | W30 | |
| Wyssmann Melanie | 79 | Lurtigen | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26284 | W40 | |
| Trauffer Reana | 05 | Schwanden b. Brienz | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | | | | 26344 | U18W | |
| Perrine Rouel | 89 | Oegstgeest | Janssen Vaccines Bern | | | | 26479 | W30 | |
| Zuccagni Giulia | 81 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | | | | 26498 | W40 | |
| Pato Hernandes Margarida | 04 | Burgdorf | Langenthal - Berufsfachschule | | | | 26561 | U20W | |
| Bircher Nicole | 92 | Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | | | | 26603 | W30 | |
| Dumar Gabriele | 63 | Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | | | | 26604 | W55 | |
| Reber Joana | 02 | Finsterhennen | Zollikofen - Inforama | | | | 27068 | W20 | |
| Montero Suarez Célia | 88 | Le Landeron | | | | | 40164 | W30 | |
| Wetz Jasmina | 95 | Bottighofen | | | | | 40243 | W20 | |
| Sigrist Celine | 91 | Münchenstein | | | | | 40305 | W30 | |
| Houriet Marion | 87 | Vevey | | | | | 40487 | W30 | |
| Houriet Cloé | 90 | Vevey | | | | | 40488 | W30 | |
| Calame Thérèse | 68 | Saint-Aubin | Abdominables | | | | 40743 | W50 | |
| Arnold Renate | 69 | Oberdorf Nw | | | | | 40772 | W50 | |