501. | Ebert Felix | 02 | St. Gallen | Universität St. Gallen | 2:11:08 | +1:04:50 | 6:12 | 2945. | |
502. | Jakob Christian | 95 | Ingelfingen | | 2:11:50 | +1:05:32 | 6:14 | 2959. | |
503. | Troxler Nick | 02 | Luzern | | 2:12:03 | +1:05:45 | 6:15 | 2966. | |
504. | Helbling Simon | 00 | Russikon | Schweizer Armee | 2:12:26 | +1:06:08 | 6:16 | 2976. | |
505. | Crimi Diego | 01 | Itingen | | 2:13:04 | +1:06:46 | 6:18 | 3001. | |
506. | Grimm Dominic | 95 | Zürich | ETH Zürich | 2:13:21 | +1:07:03 | 6:19 | 3013. | |
507. | Häsler David | 94 | Luzern | | 2:14:08 | +1:07:50 | 6:21 | 3029. | |
508. | Burri Janick | 96 | Schachen | | 2:15:02 | +1:08:44 | 6:24 | 3055. | |
509. | Hogenkamp Hugo | 96 | Birmensdorf | | 2:15:04 | +1:08:46 | 6:24 | 3056. | |
510. | Hess Loic | 97 | Bern | | 2:15:24 | +1:09:06 | 6:25 | 3062. | |
511. | Keller Fabian | 95 | Greifensee | Swiss University Sports | 2:15:28 | +1:09:10 | 6:25 | 3064. | |
512. | Wigger Luc | 99 | St. Niklausen | ETH Zürich | 2:15:55 | +1:09:37 | 6:26 | 3076. | |
513. | Meier Dario | 98 | Wauwil | Schweizer Armee | 2:17:11 | +1:10:53 | 6:30 | 3106. | |
514. | Theiler Sandro | 95 | Emmenbrücke | | 2:18:03 | +1:11:45 | 6:32 | 3116. | |
515. | Beer Dimitri | 97 | Jona | | 2:18:13 | +1:11:55 | 6:33 | 3117. | |
516. | Lüthi Mathias | 94 | Olten | | 2:19:17 | +1:12:59 | 6:36 | 3135. | |
517. | Kaufmann Noel | 93 | Stans | | 2:19:25 | +1:13:07 | 6:36 | 3138. | |
518. | Burke Paul | 95 | Luzern | | 2:19:28 | +1:13:10 | 6:36 | 3139. | |
519. | Nübel Marc | 97 | Luzern | | 2:19:38 | +1:13:20 | 6:37 | 3142. | |
520. | Umiglia Axel | 96 | Sempach | | 2:21:41 | +1:15:23 | 6:42 | 3172. | |
521. | Häne André | 99 | Hefenhausen | STV Illhart-Sonterswil | 2:21:42 | +1:15:24 | 6:42 | 3173. | |
522. | Moser Marco | 94 | Weinfelden | STV Illhart-Sonterswil | 2:21:42 | +1:15:24 | 6:42 | 3174. | |
523. | Lo Presti Mattia | 02 | Hirschthal | ZETTAPLAN AG | 2:21:58 | +1:15:40 | 6:43 | 3176. | |
524. | Mier Juan | 01 | Luzern | | 2:22:47 | +1:16:29 | 6:46 | 3183. | |
525. | Hengy Cédric | 00 | ZÜrich | | 2:23:07 | +1:16:49 | 6:47 | 3186. | |
526. | Brüschweiler Joel | 93 | Steinhausen | | 2:23:16 | +1:16:58 | 6:47 | 3188. | |
527. | Galbier Matthias | 93 | Perlen | Rheumaliga Schweiz | 2:23:31 | +1:17:13 | 6:48 | 3191. | |
528. | Berisha Sadik | 93 | Luzern | | 2:25:10 | +1:18:52 | 6:52 | 3213. | |
529. | Sommer Leon | 02 | Zürich | | 2:25:33 | +1:19:15 | 6:53 | 3216. | |
530. | Aschwanden Nico | 97 | Waltenschwil | | 2:26:39 | +1:20:21 | 6:57 | 3229. | |
531. | Snabl Jan | 98 | Prague | | 2:27:14 | +1:20:56 | 6:58 | 3239. | |
532. | Bürgy Nils | 95 | Kottwil | | 2:27:52 | +1:21:34 | 7:00 | 3246. | |
533. | Leber Sascha | 94 | Ennetbürgen | Pilatus Half Marathon | 2:28:21 | +1:22:03 | 7:01 | 3250. | |
534. | Furtwängler Christopher | 93 | Kilchberg ZH | | 2:29:07 | +1:22:49 | 7:04 | 3255. | |
535. | Hafner Peter | 93 | 6030 Ebikon | | 2:29:17 | +1:22:59 | 7:04 | 3256. | |
536. | Studer Fabian | 01 | Aarburg | Fielmann AG | 2:29:43 | +1:23:25 | 7:05 | 3261. | |
537. | Fischer Henry Nicolas | 99 | Hildisrieden | Schweizer Armee | 2:30:29 | +1:24:11 | 7:07 | 3268. | |
538. | Guffanti Valerio | 00 | Neerach | Schweizer Armee | 2:30:29 | +1:24:11 | 7:07 | 3269. | |
539. | Lang Timon | 99 | Sins | Schweizer Armee | 2:30:30 | +1:24:12 | 7:07 | 3270. | |
540. | Brayenovitch Cedric | 95 | Fribourg | | 2:30:41 | +1:24:23 | 7:08 | 3273. | |
541. | Ruoss Joshua | 00 | Zürich | | 2:39:36 | +1:33:18 | 7:33 | 3315. | |
542. | Schnider Luca | 96 | Fontenais | Schweizer Armee | 2:46:12 | +1:39:54 | 7:52 | 3335. | |
543. | Huwiler Manuel | 97 | Münsingen | | 2:49:34 | +1:43:16 | 8:02 | 3340. | |
Horw (KM 12.3) |
544. | Fuchs Yannik | 98 | Rotkreuz | | 1:02:29 | +23:57 | 5:04 | | |
Spissen (KM 10) |
545. | Spörri Samuel | 96 | Luzern | | 54:54 | +23:28 | 5:29 | | |
Schwanenplatz (KM 1.2) |
546. | Knecht Philippe | 99 | Muri AG | Schweizer Armee | 06:14 | +2:24 | 5:11 | | |
Gestartet |
| Niederhauser Bastien | 94 | Court | | | | | | |
DNS |
| Überbacher Johannes | 96 | Innsbruck | Team Salomon | | | | | |
| Ibrahim Bassel | 94 | Genève | THSN Running Team | | | | | |
| Zweifel Christoph | 94 | Winterthur | Schweizer Armee | | | | | |
| Treczokat Nikolaj | 95 | Pfalzgrafenweiler | | | | | | |
| Senjor Johannes | 94 | München | | | | | | |
| Fürst David Sebastian | 94 | Solothurn | | | | | | |
| Otlu Ahmet | 94 | Wil SG | MoruksGoRunning | | | | | |
| Süess Lukas | 99 | Emmenbrücke | | | | | | |
| Heller Lukas | 96 | Zürich | Schweizer Armee | | | | | |
| Méndez-Bonito Galindo Nacho | 96 | Saint Genis Pouilly | | | | | | |
| Martin Melero Inigo | 98 | Saint Genis Pouilly | | | | | | |
| Florian Manuel | 96 | Ruswil | | | | | | |
| Kaufmann Julian | 01 | Meggen | | | | | | |
| Hinze Dennis | 99 | Läufelfingen | | | | | | |
| Fischer Nicolas | 97 | Wettswil | | | | | | |
| Ancona Loris | 98 | Pfäffikon SZ | | | | | | |
| Kohler Andrin | 99 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | | | | | |
| Schöpfer Ivo | 94 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Betschart Mauro | 96 | Luzern | Universität St. Gallen | | | | | |
| Jacob Marc | 95 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Maier Sebastian | 93 | Lichtenau | | | | | | |
| Gretener Silvan | 01 | Mellingen | | | | | | |
| Felchlin Elias | 98 | Pfäffikon ZH | | | | | | |
| Behrens Scout | 99 | Rapperswil | | | | | | |
| Schaad Pascal | 01 | Lengnau BE | Roadrunners | | | | | |
| Choffat Jean-Luc | 95 | Soubey | Team Salomon | | | | | |
| Grüter Andreas | 93 | Rickenbach SZ | Victorinox | | | | | |
| Meyers Marc | 93 | Effretikon | | | | | | |
| Gallo Moreno | 98 | Volketswil | | | | | | |
| Mégevand Nicolas | 96 | Chêne-Bougeries | Schweizer Armee | | | | | |
| Kaufmann Simon | 99 | Kloten | Schweizer Armee | | | | | |
| Sidorenko Nick | 94 | Bern | | | | | | |
| Crimi Nino | 99 | Itingen | | | | | | |
| Aecherli Lukas | 96 | Reiden | PNØH | | | | | |
| Gillioz Louis | 94 | Euseigne | Schweizer Armee | | | | | |
| Erculiani Dario | 95 | Baar | | | | | | |
| Majoleth Cedric | 96 | Rapperswil | | | | | | |
| Peter Florian | 95 | Ellikon An Der Thur | Fußballfreunde Winterthur | | | | | |
| Di Gregorio Mattia | 93 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Manser Max | 00 | Hombrechtikon | Schweizer Armee | | | | | |
| Crimi Davide | 02 | Itingen | | | | | | |
| Gumann Gabriel | 96 | Muri | | | | | | |
| Borer Elias | 00 | Breitenbach | Schweizer Armee | | | | | |
| Almers Simon | 99 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Schäfer Thomas | 01 | Meilen | LC Meilen | | | | | |
| Wey Gregor | 94 | Bern | | | | | | |
| Theiler Daniel | 93 | Wolhusen | | | | | | |
| Tesic Ratko | 96 | Stans | | | | | | |
| Rüegg Michael | 97 | Schwyz | Schweizer Armee | | | | | |
| Manzoni Nico | 00 | Rickenbach SZ | Schweizer Armee | | | | | |
| Böhler Daniel | 98 | Zürich | ETH Zürich | | | | | |
| Polsini Tino | 99 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Mohn Gabriel | 01 | Allschwil | Universität Basel | | | | | |