DNS |
| Soltermann Adrian | 96 | Wabern | | | | | 18576 | M20 | |
| Spadaccia Stefano | 94 | Bern | | | | | 18601 | M20 | |
| Spinelli Flavio | 85 | Tramelan | Wellness Center Tramelan | | | | 18630 | M30 | |
| Srsa Stephan | 73 | Derendingen | | | | | 18660 | M45 | |
| Stämpfli Erich | 51 | Laupen | | | | | 18676 | M70 | |
| Staempfli Jacques | 58 | Rebeuvelier | Les Mistons | | | | 18677 | M60 | |
| Stammler Claudio | 89 | Bern | | | | | 18717 | M30 | |
| Storelli Alan | 92 | Naters | HAFLinger | | | | 18900 | M30 | |
| Straumann David | 86 | Freienbach | | | | | 18918 | M30 | |
| Tajes Esteban | 88 | Courtelary | | | | | 19066 | M30 | |
| Thallinger Rolf | 69 | Utzenstorf | Limited Edition Run | | | | 19124 | M50 | |
| Thalmann Stephan | 70 | Adligenswil | | | | | 19129 | M50 | |
| Theile Uwe | 62 | Bonstetten | | | | | 19135 | M60 | |
| Thielmann Raffael | 96 | Zürich | | | | | 19153 | M20 | |
| Tholen Anders | 67 | Muri b. Bern | | | | | 19159 | M55 | |
| Timpert Andreas | 70 | Val-d'Illiez | | | | | 19179 | M50 | |
| Tobler Lorenz | 95 | Spiegel b. Bern | | | | | 19183 | M20 | |
| Tönges Martin | 81 | Edertal | | | | | 19189 | M40 | |
| Torre David | 83 | Geneve | | | | | 19194 | M30 | |
| Touri Salim | 73 | Chancy | | | | | 19200 | M45 | |
| Tripet Christophe | 78 | Péry | | | | | 19228 | M40 | |
| Trösch Stephan | 66 | Mühlethurnen | TV Mühlethurnen | | | | 19240 | M55 | |
| Turtschi Gabriel | 94 | Männedorf | | | | | 19297 | M20 | |
| Veraguth Marco | 74 | Winterthur | | | | | 19384 | M45 | |
| Vicari Philippe | 90 | Liebefeld | | | | | 19401 | M30 | |
| Vogel Johannes | 80 | Worb | | | | | 19437 | M40 | |
| Vogel Michael | 82 | Kilchberg ZH | | | | | 19439 | M40 | |
| Vögeli Detlef | 78 | Bern | | | | | 19444 | M40 | |
| Vogtmann Leonard | 05 | Offenburg | | | | | 19454 | U18M | |
| Volken Jonas | 98 | Bern | | | | | 19469 | M20 | |
| Von Bodisco Jan | 80 | Bern | | | | | 19496 | M40 | |
| Von Buren Daniel | 47 | Boudry | | | | | 19497 | M75 | |
| Wäfler Benjamin | 81 | Spiez | | | | | 19576 | M40 | |
| Waldmann Michael | 69 | Bern | | | | | 19599 | M50 | |
| Weber Robert | 59 | Pully | Vaudoise Jogging | | | | 19685 | M60 | |
| Wegmüller David | 82 | Burgdorf | | | | | 19693 | M40 | |
| Weidner Michael | 62 | Zürich | | | | | 19720 | M60 | |
| Westerbarkey Reinhold | 58 | Belp | | | | | 19787 | M60 | |
| Westermann Oliver | 79 | Moosseedorf | | | | | 19788 | M40 | |
| Wicki Peter | 76 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 19808 | M45 | |
| Winkelmann Nicolas | 91 | Bern | | | | | 19892 | M30 | |
| Winzap Pierre-Henri | 63 | Pully | Equipe de t | | | | 19900 | M55 | |
| Wolf Nicolas | 93 | Olten | | | | | 19956 | M20 | |
| Wüthrich Christian | 54 | Muri | | | | | 19983 | M65 | |
| Wyss Adrian | 61 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | | | | 20024 | M60 | |
| Wyss Philipp | 91 | Ittigen | | | | | 20050 | M30 | |
| Zappa Sergio | 67 | Pura | | | | | 20103 | M55 | |
| Zaugg Markus | 66 | Lugnorre | | | | | 20114 | M55 | |
| Zbinden David | 86 | Flamatt | | | | | 20133 | M30 | |
| Zeller Oliver | 73 | Murten | Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE | | | | 20165 | M45 | |
| Zellweger Patrick | 94 | Olten | | | | | 20170 | M20 | |
| Zimmermann Beat | 68 | Zürich | | | | | 20214 | M50 | |
| Zingg Stefan | 71 | Bern | | | | | 20239 | M50 | |
| Zuber Benno | 60 | Randa | | | | | 20285 | M60 | |
| Zühlke Pascal | 87 | Schmitten | The Hammers a.k.a. FUCK | | | | 20290 | M30 | |
| Zürcher Nicolas | 91 | Burgdorf | | | | | 20329 | M30 | |
| Zybach Daniel | 04 | Habkern | | | | | 20373 | U20M | |
| Kratzer Christoph | 74 | Thun | B+S AG | | | | 25017 | M45 | |
| Huschke Nicolas | 03 | Liebistorf | Bern - GIBB | | | | 25110 | U20M | |
| Aegerter Andrin | 03 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | | | | 25286 | U20M | |
| Crafoord Nicola | 05 | Bolligen | Biel-Bienne - Berufsbildungszentrum/Centre de formation prof. | | | | 25556 | U18M | |
| Juma Fabian | 04 | Ins | Biel-Bienne - Berufsbildungszentrum/Centre de formation prof. | | | | 25559 | U20M | |
| Leiser Daniel | 05 | Kappelen | Biel-Bienne - Berufsbildungszentrum/Centre de formation prof. | | | | 25560 | U18M | |
| Studer Raphael | 05 | Pieterlen | Biel-Bienne - Berufsbildungszentrum/Centre de formation prof. | | | | 25562 | U18M | |
| Vonlanthen William | 05 | Ins | Biel-Bienne - Berufsbildungszentrum/Centre de formation prof. | | | | 25565 | U18M | |
| Bernet Nicolas | 86 | Bern | BITfit | | | | 25625 | M30 | |
| Chadi Taieb | 98 | Biel | BITfit | | | | 25626 | M20 | |
| Freiburghaus Jérôme | 79 | Le Landeron | BITfit | | | | 25627 | M40 | |
| Hintz Wieland | 80 | Bern | Bundesamt für Energie | | | | 25653 | M40 | |
| Sivatharshan Yathursan | 05 | Aefligen | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | | | | 25693 | U18M | |
| Liegard Wilfried | 91 | Bern | BYSTRONIC | | | | 25741 | M30 | |
| Binggeli Simon | 91 | Bern | EY | | | | 25749 | M30 | |
| Dietschi Remo | 92 | Bern | EY | | | | 25751 | M30 | |
| Obrecht Matthias | 76 | Aarau | FINMA Run | | | | 25772 | M45 | |
| Metzger Lukas | 90 | Bern | Hindelbank - OSZ Hindelbank | | | | 25846 | M30 | |
| Reufer Thomas | 78 | Liebefeld | Hitachi Energy Switzerland | | | | 25860 | M40 | |
| Abraha Million | 84 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25864 | M30 | |
| Baumgartner Reto | 74 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25888 | M45 | |
| Grädel-Suter Marius | 86 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25993 | M30 | |
| Grauer Christopher | 83 | Worb | Insel Gruppe | | | | 25995 | M30 | |
| Heri Lukas | 82 | Kastanienbaum | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26015 | M40 | |
| Ineichen Gallus Beatus | 82 | Binningen | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26027 | M40 | |
| Kielkopf Moritz | 94 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26059 | M20 | |
| Meyer Uwe | 72 | Köniz | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26109 | M50 | |
| Pakiyarajah Jathurshan | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26141 | M20 | |
| Prati Emanuele | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26154 | M30 | |
| Roncolato Giulio | 88 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26176 | M30 | |
| Sahi Reza | 99 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26185 | M20 | |
| Sakhnini Dahoud | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26186 | M20 | |
| Sanchez-Maroto Alexander | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26187 | M20 | |
| Schönberg Philipp | 87 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26206 | M30 | |
| Scutelnic Adrian | 88 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26218 | M30 | |
| Sliepen Tom | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26226 | M20 | |
| Thürig Silvan | 87 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26245 | M30 | |
| Vedani Sebastien | 90 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26254 | M30 | |
| Walther Jonas | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26264 | M20 | |
| Zehnder Marc | 77 | Köniz | Insel Gruppe | | | | 26289 | M45 | |
| Schäfer Benjamin | 82 | Rüegsauschachen | Interlaken - Bildungszentrum BZI | | | | 26307 | M40 | |
| von Allmen Tobias | 03 | Schwarzenburg | Interlaken - Bildungszentrum BZI | | | | 26309 | U20M | |
| Bauer Philipp | 90 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | | | | 26440 | M30 | |