de
|
fr
|
en
40. Grand-Prix von Bern 2022
results
23 °C
Date:
14.05.2022
Max temperature:
22.8 °C
Min temperature:
12.2 °C
Wind:
1.7 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Bern, 549 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Leaderboard Grand-Prix von Bern Frauen
Leaderboard Grand-Prix von Bern Männer
Leaderboard Altstadt GP Frauen
Leaderboard Altstadt GP Männer
Overall Grand-Prix von Bern Frauen
Overall Grand-Prix von Bern Männer
Overall Altstadt GP Frauen
Overall Altstadt GP Männer
Grand-Prix von Bern U16W
Grand-Prix von Bern U18W
Grand-Prix von Bern U20W
Grand-Prix von Bern W20
Grand-Prix von Bern W30
Grand-Prix von Bern W40
Grand-Prix von Bern W45
Grand-Prix von Bern W50
Grand-Prix von Bern W55
Grand-Prix von Bern W60
Grand-Prix von Bern W65
Grand-Prix von Bern W70
Grand-Prix von Bern W75
Grand-Prix von Bern W80
Grand-Prix von Bern U16M
Grand-Prix von Bern U18M
Grand-Prix von Bern U20M
Grand-Prix von Bern M20
Grand-Prix von Bern M30
Grand-Prix von Bern M40
Grand-Prix von Bern M45
Grand-Prix von Bern M50
Grand-Prix von Bern M55
Grand-Prix von Bern M60
Grand-Prix von Bern M65
Grand-Prix von Bern M70
Grand-Prix von Bern M75
Grand-Prix von Bern M80
Altstadt GP U14W
Altstadt GP U16W
Altstadt GP U18W
Altstadt GP U20W
Altstadt GP W20
Altstadt GP W40
Altstadt GP W60
Altstadt GP U14M
Altstadt GP U16M
Altstadt GP U18M
Altstadt GP U20M
Altstadt GP M20
Altstadt GP M40
Altstadt GP M60
Altstadt GP M80
Altstadt GP - Nordic-/Walking
Bären GP Familien
Bären GP U08W Makis
Bären GP U09W Teddies
Bären GP U10W Teddies
Bären GP U11W Pandas
Bären GP U12W Pandas
Bären GP U14W Koalas
Bären GP U16W Grizzlies
Bären GP U08M Makis
Bären GP U09M Teddies
Bären GP U10M Teddies
Bären GP U11M Pandas
Bären GP U12M Pandas
Bären GP U14M Koalas
Bären GP U16M Grizzlies
Special Olympics Unified
Grand-Prix von Bern Firmentrophy
Grand-Prix von Bern Weiblich - SMB1
Grand-Prix von Bern Männlich - SMB1
Altstadt GP Weiblich - SMB1
Altstadt GP Männlich - SMB1
Bären GP Weiblich - SMB1
Bären GP Männlich - SMB1
Ranglisten nach Jahrgang - SMB1
Ranglisten nach Schulhaus - SMB1
Grand-Prix von Bern Weiblich - SMB2
Grand-Prix von Bern Männlich - SMB2
Altstadt GP Weiblich - SMB2
Altstadt GP Männlich - SMB2
Ranglisten nach Jahrgang - SMB2
Ranglisten nach Schulhaus - SMB2
Filter by country, canton, city, group/club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
group/club
=
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Costa Rica
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
Eritrea
France
Germany
Hungary
India
Ireland
Italy
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Morocco
Netherlands
North Macedonia
Norway
Portugal
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Grand-Prix von Bern M30
rank
name
yob
city
group/club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
501.
Decroix Timothée
86
Berne
1:21:12
+32:20
5:02
40055
1654.
502.
Kocher Adrian Claudio
91
Bern
1:21:14
+32:22
5:02
3351
1658.
503.
Leu Manuel
91
Bern
1:21:16
+32:24
5:02
15312
1663.
504.
Sutter Michael
86
Bretzwil
HAFLinger
1:21:18
+32:26
5:03
19049
1666.
505.
Lehner Oli
83
Teufenthal
1:21:23
+32:31
5:03
15252
1673.
506.
Hügli Kevin
90
Lobsigen
1:21:23
+32:31
5:03
3135
1674.
507.
König Niklaus
90
St. Gallen
1:21:23
+32:31
5:03
14861
1675.
508.
Kilcher Joel
89
Bern
1:21:24
+32:32
5:03
14696
1679.
509.
Brück Markus
88
Bern
1:21:36
+32:44
5:04
11259
1704.
510.
Ladon Xavier
89
Stettlen
1:21:37
+32:45
5:04
15117
1706.
511.
Weber Dominic
91
Thun
1:21:41
+32:49
5:04
19667
1714.
512.
Locher Daniel
83
Ostermundigen
1:21:41
+32:49
5:04
3518
1716.
513.
Huber Sandro
84
Bern
Boxclub Bern
1:21:42
+32:50
5:04
14080
1718.
514.
Kessler Pascal
84
Langenthal
1:21:43
+32:51
5:04
14665
1720.
515.
Ilgü Hüseyin
85
Allschwil
1:21:45
+32:53
5:04
14170
1729.
516.
Duss Emanuel
90
Bern
1:21:45
+32:53
5:04
2615
1730.
517.
Fattinger Felix
84
Wien
1:21:46
+32:54
5:04
12445
1732.
518.
Fattinger Nicolas
88
Liebefeld
Insel Gruppe
1:21:47
+32:55
5:04
25967
1734.
519.
Kunz Pascal
92
Zürich
1:21:48
+32:56
5:04
15054
1737.
520.
Wüthrich Roman
89
Steffisburg
Ypsomed AG
1:21:51
+32:59
5:05
27039
1742.
521.
Jeanmaire Christophe
83
Biel/Bienne
1:21:54
+33:02
5:05
14339
1745.
522.
Chapuis Robin
88
Vallorbe
1:21:59
+33:07
5:05
2490
1756.
523.
Glättli Olivier
85
Muri b. Bern
1:21:59
+33:07
5:05
13111
1757.
524.
Müller Jan
84
Bern
1:22:01
+33:09
5:05
16310
1765.
525.
Gazso Benjamin
87
Bern
1:22:02
+33:10
5:05
12889
1767.
526.
Danioth Maurice
88
Busswil b. Büren
Securiton AG
1:22:05
+33:13
5:06
11883
1776.
527.
Lüdi Jonas
89
Burgdorf
Insel Gruppe
1:22:07
+33:15
5:06
26087
1783.
528.
Baumberger Rolf
85
Bern
1:22:08
+33:16
5:06
10573
1785.
529.
Guntern Max
84
Olten
1:22:08
+33:16
5:06
13388
1786.
530.
Luchsinger Yves
85
Lyss
ALC Swiss
1:22:09
+33:17
5:06
3533
1788.
531.
Zürcher Yannick
89
Zürich
1:22:09
+33:17
5:06
20343
1789.
532.
Schären Micha
90
Muri AG
1:22:11
+33:19
5:06
4150
1795.
533.
Dörflinger Samuel
90
Bern
Insel Gruppe
1:22:12
+33:20
5:06
12084
1797.
534.
Brantschen Benjamin
91
Spiegel b. Bern
Insel Gruppe
1:22:13
+33:21
5:06
25913
1800.
535.
Kaltenrieder Vincent
85
Murten
1:22:14
+33:22
5:06
14542
1802.
536.
Preston Mark
85
Basel
1:22:14
+33:22
5:06
17005
1803.
537.
Mosimann Kilian
87
Zollikofen
OMEGA
1:22:15
+33:23
5:06
16240
1805.
538.
Kistler Martin
84
Laupen BE
EY
1:22:16
+33:24
5:06
25756
1809.
539.
Huwiler Patrick
87
Oberweningen
1:22:17
+33:25
5:06
14167
1812.
540.
Maurer Iwan
88
Frutigen
1:22:17
+33:25
5:06
15850
1813.
541.
Suter Dimitri
91
Bern
1:22:17
+33:25
5:06
19035
1814.
542.
Wyss Dominik
88
Zurich
1:22:19
+33:27
5:06
20033
1818.
543.
Hermidas Salim
92
Bern
1:22:27
+33:35
5:07
3048
1840.
544.
Meier Linus
87
Ostermundigen
1:22:27
+33:35
5:07
3642
1841.
545.
Zimmermann Alain
85
Bern
1:22:28
+33:36
5:07
20212
1846.
546.
Schaub Alex
87
Urdorf
1:22:29
+33:37
5:07
4157
1847.
547.
Wüthrich Roman
92
Langenthal
1:22:29
+33:37
5:07
20000
1848.
548.
Jenk Andy
83
Erlenbach
1:22:30
+33:38
5:07
3197
1851.
549.
Canova Jacopo
89
Morbio Inferiore
1:22:35
+33:43
5:07
11557
1864.
550.
Wyrsch Patrik
83
Schliern bei Köniz
1:22:37
+33:45
5:08
20022
1868.
551.
Nussbaum Adrian
86
Thun
1:22:39
+33:47
5:08
16572
1873.
552.
Dupasquier Cédric
84
Fribourg
1:22:39
+33:47
5:08
12154
1875.
553.
Rozovyk Vadym
84
Boll
1:22:40
+33:48
5:08
17555
1877.
554.
Crousaz Frederic
92
Bern
1:22:40
+33:48
5:08
11822
1879.
555.
Beer Patrick
90
Schindellegi
1:22:42
+33:50
5:08
10642
1882.
556.
Kropf Stefan
92
Bern
321schüga
1:22:43
+33:51
5:08
14968
1887.
557.
Hoffman Ancil
90
Bern
BYSTRONIC
1:22:43
+33:51
5:08
25736
1888.
558.
Papritz Mike
87
Turgi
1:22:45
+33:53
5:08
16731
1892.
559.
Gallo Daniel
85
Heimberg
1:22:45
+33:53
5:08
12809
1894.
560.
Zürcher André
83
Bowil
1:22:50
+33:58
5:08
20314
1903.
561.
Barazorda Cansaya David
88
Bern
1:22:52
+34:00
5:08
10465
1909.
562.
Veya Cyrille
92
Bern
1:22:52
+34:00
5:08
19397
1910.
563.
Wyss Andreas
86
Bern
TV Worben
1:22:54
+34:02
5:09
20027
1916.
564.
Wymann Fabian
91
Wyssachen
SC Walterswil
1:22:54
+34:02
5:09
20014
1917.
565.
Monaghan Jason
83
Solothurn
trail maniacs
1:22:56
+34:04
5:09
16163
1919.
566.
Essa Morad
91
Rolle
1:22:57
+34:05
5:09
12354
1922.
567.
Kipfer Raphael
88
Muri bei Bern
1:22:57
+34:05
5:09
14710
1923.
568.
Giezendanner Felix
92
Rapperswil-Jona
Team Groupe Mutuel 2022
1:22:57
+34:05
5:09
26881
1924.
569.
Krähenbühl Filip
92
Zürich
1:23:01
+34:09
5:09
14897
1930.
570.
Jundt Matthias
84
Zürich
Reissers
1:23:01
+34:09
5:09
14476
1932.
571.
Peter Yves
83
Bern
1:23:02
+34:10
5:09
16860
1936.
572.
Kast Terence
86
Schmerikon
1:23:09
+34:17
5:09
40123
1947.
573.
Caspar Roman
86
Olten
Losinger-Marazzi
1:23:09
+34:17
5:09
26631
1949.
574.
Grolimund Reto
87
Rickenbach
1:23:10
+34:18
5:10
2931
1950.
575.
Maurer Martin
87
Zofingen
TV Zofingen LA
1:23:12
+34:20
5:10
3629
1952.
576.
Schenk Dennis
83
Liebefeld
Team Rocket
1:23:12
+34:20
5:10
17911
1954.
577.
Bernath Christoph
91
Bern
1:23:14
+34:22
5:10
10728
1959.
578.
Käser Paddy
91
Bern
1:23:14
+34:22
5:10
14581
1960.
579.
Zhao Liang
90
Bern
Insel Gruppe
1:23:14
+34:22
5:10
20188
1963.
580.
Frey Alexander
90
Bern
1:23:16
+34:24
5:10
2762
1964.
581.
Kalbermatter Jan
87
Steg
1:23:18
+34:26
5:10
14529
1969.
582.
Schnider Niklaus
89
Bern
Insel Gruppe
1:23:19
+34:27
5:10
26205
1971.
583.
Burri Andreas
87
Wabern
1:23:22
+34:30
5:10
11475
1976.
584.
Loosli Stefan
85
Langenthal
Waudirunners
1:23:26
+34:34
5:11
15459
1983.
585.
Stauffer Pascal
86
Sonnental
1:23:26
+34:34
5:11
18753
1985.
586.
Stäbler Pascal
91
Steffisburg
1:23:26
+34:34
5:11
4339
1987.
587.
Vaz Porto Emanuel
92
Glis
1:23:26
+34:34
5:11
40592
1989.
588.
Kreuzer Marco
86
Bern
1:23:28
+34:36
5:11
14946
1991.
589.
Staudenmann Roman
89
Bern
Bundesamt für Energie
1:23:34
+34:42
5:11
25657
2004.
590.
Ammon Dominik
90
Herzogenbuchsee
1:23:35
+34:43
5:11
10207
2005.
591.
Roschi Simon
91
Herzogenbuchsee
1:23:36
+34:44
5:11
17455
2007.
592.
Scheidegger Joel
88
Büren an der Aare
running.coach
1:23:37
+34:45
5:11
4162
2009.
593.
Nyffeler Patric
91
Thun
TV Speiz
1:23:37
+34:45
5:11
16600
2010.
594.
Eyicobanli Deniz-Can
90
Biel
Ritzmann Running Club
1:23:39
+34:47
5:11
12374
2013.
595.
Pfaltz Christoph
87
Bern
FINMA Run
1:23:42
+34:50
5:12
25773
2017.
596.
Pescio Giuliano
86
Wabern
1:23:43
+34:51
5:12
3886
2022.
597.
Hiller Josua
86
Münsingen
Swisscom AG
1:23:45
+34:53
5:12
26832
2025.
598.
Remund Christoph
84
Zollikofen
1:23:47
+34:55
5:12
17200
2028.
599.
Brand Philippe
90
Gstaad
1:23:49
+34:57
5:12
11152
2029.
600.
Schär Simon
91
Liebefeld
Swisscom AG
1:23:49
+34:57
5:12
26851
2030.
page 6 from 16
(1’593 participants)
40. Grand-Prix von Bern 2022
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2021Challenge
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 72ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×