de
|
fr
|
en
Aigle-Leysin 2014
results
20 °C
Date:
01.08.2014
Max temperature:
20.1 °C
Min temperature:
15.2 °C
Wind:
1.4 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Leysin, 1262 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall 21.1km Hommes
Overall 21.1km Femmes
21.1km Seniors
21.1km Juniors
21.1km Vétérans I
21.1km Vétérans II
21.1km Dames I
21.1km Dames II
Overall 11.2km Hommes
Overall 11.2km Femmes
11.2km M-Jun
11.2km M-I
11.2km M-II
11.2km F-Jun
11.2km F-I
11.2km F-II
mini 1 filles
mini 1 garçons
mini 2 filles
mini 2 garçons
mini 3 filles
mini 3 garçons
mini 4 filles
mini 4 garçons
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Belgium
France
Morocco
Netherlands
Spain
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Neuchâtel
Solothurn
Valais
Vaud
Zurich
21.1km Vétérans I
rank
name
yob
city
team
time
min/km
racenumber
cat
1.
Gilliéron Christophe
1967
Morges
New Concept Sports
2:10.45
6.11
102
Vét 1
2.
Gaillard Frederic
1974
FR-Montriond
2:20.36
6.39
163
Vét 1
3.
Granger Candide
1965
Troistorrents
2:21.15
6.41
184
Vét 1
4.
Premand Didier
1968
Troistorrents
2:23.12
6.47
125
Vét 1
5.
Sartoni Raphaël
1969
Choëx
2:34.22
7.18
113
Vét 1
6.
Gonod Stéphane
1968
FR-Chens sur Léman
2:35.39
7.22
183
Vét 1
7.
Simonin Jean-Pierre
1969
Leysin
2:39.16
7.32
176
Vét 1
8.
Bénet Alain
1965
Blonay
2:41.26
7.39
165
Vét 1
9.
Bugnon Frédéric
1973
Lausanne
2:42.23
7.41
162
Vét 1
10.
van Drooge Barend
1973
ES-La Pobla de Lillet
AEL Lillet
2:43.58
7.46
117
Vét 1
11.
Gillard Olivier
1965
Ollon
2:44.14
7.47
134
Vét 1
12.
Favre-Ruchex Christophe
1973
FR-Abondance
2:45.53
7.51
152
Vét 1
13.
Menu Florent
1972
FR-Maxilly Sur Léman
2:45.56
7.51
104
Vét 1
14.
sommer Laurent
1972
Epalinges
2:47.15
7.55
173
Vét 1
15.
Pythoud Joel
1969
Orny
2:48.19
7.58
157
Vét 1
16.
Bueler Marc
1970
Bernex
2:49.19
8.01
127
Vét 1
17.
Zimmermann Yannick
1974
Collombey
2:51.03
8.06
164
Vét 1
18.
Bourgnon Frank
1973
Roodt-sur-Syre, Lux
2:51.29
8.07
235
Vét 1
19.
Favre Laurent
1971
Cheseaux
2:52.03
8.09
226
Vét 1
20.
Ulrich Roland
1966
La Tour-de-Peilz
Club Alpin Suisse, Vevey
2:52.06
8.09
141
Vét 1
21.
Vouillamoz Yvan
1969
Riddes
Runners Team Spirit
2:55.53
8.20
142
Vét 1
22.
Cuenoud Olivier
1971
Villette
2:59.08
8.29
47
Vét 1
23.
Arta Moreno
1965
Bottens
2:59.13
8.29
179
Vét 1
24.
Gerber Jean-Marc
1969
Echallens
3:05.42
8.48
82
Vét 1
25.
Dutoit Maxime
1974
Bursins
3:10.07
9.00
7
Vét 1
26.
Faillettaz Sébastien
1974
Lausanne
3:13.18
9.09
108
Vét 1
27.
Blanc Jean Luc
1967
Missy
3:16.18
9.18
181
Vét 1
28.
Just Simon
1972
Nyon
3:17.33
9.21
135
Vét 1
29.
Zanello Patrick
1967
Bussigny-Lausanne
3:23.17
9.38
67
Vét 1
30.
Maeder Thomas
1970
La Sarraz
3:23.25
9.38
151
Vét 1
31.
Bujes Marc-henri
1974
Gland
3:26.17
9.46
16
Vét 1
32.
Brodard Olivier
1973
Aigle
3:31.23
10.01
153
Vét 1
33.
Foglia François
1967
Saxon
-
3:32.41
10.04
41
Vét 1
34.
Payot Pascal
1968
Bex
3:41.10
10.28
196
Vét 1
35.
Wendimagegnhu Yihedego
1970
Aigle
3:49.58
10.53
130
Vét 1
36.
Canivenq Alain
1969
Vevey
3:58.20
11.17
128
Vét 1
37.
Winkelmann Nicolas
1973
Leysin
4:06.46
11.41
59
Vét 1
38.
Bobard Patrick
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
4:10.33
11.52
238
Vét 1
39.
Longchamp Alain
1969
Poliez le Grand
4:13.01
11.59
211
Vét 1
40.
Fritsch Gérald
1970
Leysin
4:38.18
13.11
200
Vét 1
(40 participants)
Aigle-Leysin 2014
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 30ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×