de
|
fr
|
en
Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2019
results
20 °C
Date:
26.05.2019
Max temperature:
19.7 °C
Min temperature:
8.2 °C
Wind:
3.8 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Reichenbach, 413 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall 10 Meilen Damen
Overall 10 Meilen Herren
Overall 2er Team
10 Meilen Juniorinnen
10 Meilen Damen 20
10 Meilen Damen 30
10 Meilen Damen 40
10 Meilen Damen 50
10 Meilen Damen 60+
10 Meilen Junioren
10 Meilen Herren 20
10 Meilen Herren 30
10 Meilen Herren 40
10 Meilen Herren 50
10 Meilen Herren 60+
2er Team Damen
2er Team Herren
2er Team Jugend
2er Team Mixed
Nordic Walking Damen
Nordic Walking Herren
Oberland-Cup 10 Meilen Frauen
Oberland-Cup 10 Meilen Männer
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
France
Germany
India
Netherlands
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Nordic Walking Damen
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
min/km
racenumber
Aeschlimann Theres
62
Heimberg
1:40:32
10:37
1044
Beutler Madeleine
68
Fahrni b. Thun
1:41:38
10:44
1046
Blecken Deborah
78
Merligen
1:32:33
9:47
1109
Bösiger Ursula
86
Belp
2:00:06
12:42
1075
Bucher Esther
54
Schüpfheim
1:31:19
9:39
1052
Bühler Regula
70
Scharnachtal
1:24:18
8:54
1068
Büschlen Dori
59
Reichenbach im Kandertal
Turnverein Reichenbach
1:31:33
9:40
1104
Cavatorta Karin
74
Grenchen
1:32:04
9:44
1028
Christinat Madelaine
62
Frutigen
1:44:29
11:03
1026
Dubois Nadia
65
Saignelégier
1:40:04
10:34
1092
Erdmann Nicole
87
Blumenstein
SAC
1:53:14
11:58
1001
Fahrni Vreni
63
Homberg b. Thun
1:30:56
9:37
1036
Flury Rita
61
Solothurn
Lauftreff Solothurn
1:22:39
8:44
1101
Geiser Trudy
54
Reconvilier
2:08:07
13:32
1043
Graf Marianne
63
Homberg b. Thun
1:30:56
9:37
1038
Grogg Nicole
75
Walliswil bei Wangen
1:41:22
10:43
1084
Grossenbacher Hélène
65
Oberhofen Thun'see
Allblacks Thun
1:38:38
10:25
1022
Guldimann Trudy
65
Niedergösgen
1:28:07
9:19
1083
Hofer Renate
62
Etziken
1:23:15
8:48
1067
Hügli Marianne
58
Arch
1:46:05
11:13
1045
Inniger Sonja
69
Reichenbach im Kandertal
1:31:42
9:41
1073
Jakob Elisabeth
64
Langnau i. E.
1:17:56
8:14
1099
Kappeler Susanna
51
Zürich
1:26:47
9:10
1024
Karner Renate
70
Biberist
Laufträff Solothurn
1:32:29
9:46
1086
Kolly Claudia
93
St. Ursen
1:31:30
9:40
1039
Kreutzer Elena
89
Bern
1:40:15
10:36
1013
Küenzi Ruth
Heimberg
1064
Küenzi Susanne
91
Brenzikofen
1:53:59
12:03
1076
Lauener Marie-Louise
49
Thun
All Blacks Thun
1:33:02
9:50
1016
Leemann-Feller Irène
53
Birr
1:29:37
9:28
1077
Leibundgut Ursula
59
Ursenbach
Lauf Team Thun
1:34:19
9:58
1063
Loosli Manuela
93
Langenthal
1:20:57
8:33
1107
Lüscher Ruth
50
Gümligen
Lauftreff Neufeld, Bern
1:38:30
10:25
1034
Lüthi Erika
48
Ostermundigen
2:05:16
13:14
1018
Marti Rosmarie
59
Bettlach
Enjoy running
1:28:21
9:20
1033
Moor Klara
47
Zofingen
1:46:06
11:13
1074
Müller-von Känel Karin
87
Zweisimmen
1:30:26
9:33
1041
Rappo Martha
50
Bern
Lauftreff Neufeld, Bern
1:38:29
10:24
1032
Rast Käthi
62
Homberg b. Thun
1:28:37
9:22
1037
Reusser Elisabeth
45
Oberdiessbach
1:54:41
12:07
1108
Rieder Beatrice
60
Thun
1:48:27
11:28
1003
Riede-Saladin Charlotte
79
Frutigen
1:21:28
8:36
1057
Rubin Marianne
67
Frutigen
müller run&walk team
1:27:13
9:13
1035
Ruch Margrit
55
Reichenbach i. K.
Müller run&walk team
1:24:22
8:55
1080
Ruchti Rosmarie
49
Seewil
1:20:16
8:29
1015
Ryffel Annagret
64
Schwarzenburg
SRS
1:27:46
9:16
1006
Rytz Vreni
Erlenbach i. S.
2:54:58
1050
Sarbach Elsbeth
55
Erlenbach im Simmental
1:36:22
10:11
1056
Schaffhauser Erika
47
Thun
1:28:15
9:20
1023
Schleuder Nicole
63
Rheinhausen
1:19:40
8:25
1094
Schmid Angela
82
Frutigen
1051
Schöpfer Verena
49
Schüpfheim
1:31:17
9:39
1031
Sieber-Rubin Marianne
70
Reichenbach i. K.
1:24:09
8:53
1060
Sigrist Romy
53
Erlenbach i. S.
1:36:23
10:11
1054
Sommer Silvia
63
Gelterkinden
1:26:16
9:07
1049
Stegmann Anne-Brigitte
56
Uetendorf
1:31:26
9:40
1027
Strahm Alexandra
70
Seftigen
1:39:08
10:29
1070
Strycker Anna Katharina
53
Thun
1:33:03
9:50
1040
von Känel Doris
83
Thun
1:24:24
8:55
1025
Wäfler Marianne
67
Frutigen
1:21:28
8:36
1014
Willener Luana
08
Bönigen
1:43:57
10:59
1105
Willener Manuela
75
Bönigen
1:44:02
11:00
1106
Wittwer Annamarie
60
Herbligen
1:35:30
10:06
1019
Wittwer Marianne
54
Horboden
1:30:59
9:37
1009
Wittwer Nelli
67
Aeschi b. Spiez
1:37:22
10:17
1066
Zahler Ursula
85
Kiental
1:30:25
9:33
1053
Zbinden Karin
82
Frutigen
1047
Zurbriggen Ruth
67
Aeschi
Post Spiez
1:52:09
11:51
1103
(68 participants)
Blüemlisalp-Lauf 2019
results
archive
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Verarbeitungszeit: 137ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×