121. | Zwahlen Jana | 14 | Belp | | 9:44 | 6:04 | Bären U09W | 4808 | |
12. | Zwahlen Joel | 06 | Rosshäusern | Insel Gruppe | 1:18:40 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen U18M | 26295 | |
57. | Zwahlen Johanna | 62 | Neuenegg | | 1:53:17 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen W60 | 4809 | |
211. | Zwahlen Julie | 09 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Dennigkofen | 32:18 | 6:50 | Altstadt U14W | 26675 | |
518. | Zwahlen Katja | 96 | Herbligen | | 31:22 | 6:38 | Altstadt W20 | 4810 | |
| Zwahlen Laurent | 67 | Provence | | | 7:41 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20361 | |
376. | Zwahlen Marianne | 79 | Guggisberg | | 31:44 | 6:43 | Altstadt W40 | 20362 | |
1373. | Zwahlen Mathias | 89 | Thun | | 1:51:36 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20363 | |
27. | Zwahlen Nina | 13 | Mühleberg | TV Mühleberg | 8:02 | 5:00 | Bären U10W | 7725 | |
22. | Zwahlen Philip | 07 | Rüschegg Heubach | | 7:02 | 4:23 | Bären U16M | 20364 | |
42. | Zwahlen Robert | 50 | Biel | | 1:47:15 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen M70 | 20365 | |
214. | Zwahlen Silvan | 12 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 9:27 | 5:54 | Bären U11M | 20366 | |
573. | Zwahlen Stefan | 83 | Schwarzenburg | Stiftung Bernaville | 48:28 | 10:15 | Altstadt M20 | 20367 | |
434. | Zwahlen Thomas | 67 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | STB Bern | 1:42:42 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20368 | |
35. | Zwahlen Walter | 59 | Neuenegg | | 1:19:59 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M60 | 4811 | |
DNS | Zweifel Melinda | 04 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 7230 | |
DNS | Zweipfenning Florian | 93 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 4812 | |
641. | Zwicker Chantal | 97 | Andwil SG | | 33:36 | 7:07 | Altstadt W20 | 20369 | |
109. | Zwirner Leni | 11 | Kerzers | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 28:28 | 6:01 | Altstadt U14W | 25821 | |
57. | Zwirner Noah | 07 | Kerzers | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 22:04 | 4:40 | Altstadt U16M | 25822 | |
317. | Zwirner Vanessa | 68 | Kerzers | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 30:48 | 6:31 | Altstadt W40 | 25830 | |
130. | Zwygart Chiara | 05 | Büren an der Aare | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 28:31 | 6:02 | Altstadt U18W | 25620 | |
466. | Zwygart Fritz | 68 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 1:38:57 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20370 | |
666. | Zwyssig Marco | 81 | Seedorf | | 1:42:16 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20371 | |
572. | Zwyssig Simone | 83 | Seedorf UR | | 1:47:30 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20372 | |
DNS | Zybach Daniel | 04 | Habkern | | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen U20M | 20373 | |
1215. | Zysset Daniel | 88 | Bargen BE | Swisscom AG | 1:39:43 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26867 | |
94. | Zysset David | 83 | Uetendorf | | 1:06:53 | 4:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20374 | |
1. | Zysset Laurin | 14 | Uetendorf | LV Thun | 6:30 | 4:03 | Bären U09M | 20375 | |
338. | Zysset Pascal | 86 | Wabern | | 1:17:16 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20376 | |
995. | Zysset Urs | 90 | Bern | B+S AG | 1:32:09 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25021 | |