DNF | Hasler Jasmin | 07 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 13:32 2.1 km | | Altstadt U16W | 7457 | |
195. | Hasler Jonas | 89 | Biberist | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 23:27 | 4:58 | Altstadt M20 | 26457 | |
595. | Hasler Martin | 70 | Frauenkappelen | | 1:50:58 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3009 | |
521. | Hasler Philipp | 71 | Wallbach | | 1:41:56 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3010 | |
210. | Hasler Rayssa Evelyn | 91 | Biberist | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 27:17 | 5:46 | Altstadt W20 | 26458 | |
DNS | Häsler Roger | 68 | Lutter | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 13630 | |
30. | Hasler Safouane | 09 | Bern | Oberbottigen - Primarschule Oberbottigen | 21:24 | 4:31 | Altstadt U14M | 7332 | |
| Hasler, Arlesheim Jacqueline, Tjara | 65 | Arlesheim | | 11:23 | 7:06 | Bären Familien | 9213 | |
| Hason, Bern Sari, Shai | 92 | Bern | | 11:59 | 7:28 | Bären Familien | 41572 | |
DNS | Hassan Frat | 04 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 6498 | |
207. | Hassan Malak | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 12:19 | 7:41 | Bären U12W | 6259 | |
84. | Hassani Abbas | 05 | Rohrbach | Zugang B | 22:33 | 4:46 | Altstadt U18M | 7914 | |
430. | Hassebroek Thorsten | 78 | Oberwil-Lieli | | 1:27:47 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13631 | |
759. | Hassenpflug Marco | 85 | Kassel | | 1:26:59 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13632 | |
353. | Hatt Serafina | 94 | Bern | | 1:38:48 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13633 | |
527. | Häubi Alain | 86 | Niederwangen BE | UPD-Team | 34:28 | 7:18 | Altstadt M20 | 26964 | |
164. | Häubi Lucy | 03 | Münchenbuchsee | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 35:10 | 7:26 | Altstadt U20W | 25028 | |
782. | Häubi Sandra | 93 | Niederwangen BE | | 39:11 | 8:17 | Altstadt W20 | 3011 | |
632. | Haudenschild Philipp | 90 | Bern | | 1:24:24 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13634 | |
220. | Hauenstein Annina | 95 | Dornach | TV Arboldswil | 1:32:19 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13635 | |
365. | Hauenstein Nathalie | 89 | Thun | Hauenstein Gruppe | 29:25 | 6:13 | Altstadt W20 | 6682 | |
153. | Hauer Lina | 05 | Thun | Thun - Gymnasium Thun | 29:07 | 6:10 | Altstadt U18W | 26907 | |
97. | Hauernreiter Muriel | 82 | Zürich | | 1:31:20 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13636 | |
216. | Haueter Tina | 97 | Lotzwil | | 1:32:03 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W20 | 13637 | |
174. | Haug Anaëlle | 12 | Schönbühl | | 31:01 | 6:34 | Altstadt U14W | 13638 | |
421. | Haug Geraldine | 81 | Schönbühl | | 32:34 | 6:53 | Altstadt W40 | 13639 | |
280. | Haug Loris | 09 | Schönbühl | | 27:55 | 5:54 | Altstadt U14M | 13640 | |
213. | Haug Samira | 14 | Schönbühl | | 32:34 | 6:53 | Altstadt U14W | 13641 | |
DNF | Haug Sigve | 72 | Bern | STB | 22:41 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M50 | 13642 | |
176. | Haugaard Andreas | 93 | Bern | | 1:14:54 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13643 | |
5. | Haugene Anders Skeie | 04 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 17:43 | 3:45 | Altstadt U20M | 40104 | |
217. | Haumont Francois | 97 | Ostermundigen | | 1:16:59 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13644 | |
DNF | Haupt Cyrill | 88 | Utzenstorf | | 1:13:38 12.8 km | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13645 | |
117. | Häuptli Naira | 12 | Andelfingen | | 8:47 | 5:29 | Bären U11W | 13646 | |
148. | Häuptli Patrick | 69 | Andelfingen | | 1:20:45 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13647 | |
200. | Hauri Maja | 80 | Villnachern | | 29:01 | 6:08 | Altstadt W40 | 13648 | |
DNS | Hauri Nino Maria | 14 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:10:00 | | Bären U09M | 13649 | |
DNS | Hauri Noëlle | 00 | Lostorf | | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 13650 | |
DNS | Hauri Vanessa | 03 | Lostorf | | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 13651 | |
21. | Hausammann Elea | 14 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U09W | 7544 | |
156. | Hausammann Fabrice | 13 | Bern | | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären U10M | 13652 | |
84. | Hausammann Lynn | 12 | Hasle b. B. | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 8:25 | 5:15 | Bären U11W | 7545 | |
96. | Hausammann Rémy | 10 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 23:27 | 4:57 | Altstadt U14M | 3012 | |
| Hausammann, Bern Erich, Jara | 78 | Bern | | 10:57 | 6:50 | Bären Familien | 29430 | |
151. | Häuselmann Jolanda | 04 | Walliswil b. Wangen | TSV Wangen a/A | 33:27 | 7:05 | Altstadt U20W | 7665 | |
561. | Häuselmann Stefan | 79 | Bern | | 1:34:08 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3013 | |
39. | Hauser Claudia | 65 | Herrliberg | | 1:32:53 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W55 | 13653 | |
989. | Hauser Cyprien | 86 | Porrentruy | Megaceros | 1:32:03 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13654 | |
333. | Hauser Dominik | 97 | Ried b. Kerzers | | 26:32 | 5:37 | Altstadt M20 | 3014 | |
603. | Hauser Marc | 69 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:52:32 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3015 | |
| Hauser Marianne | 66 | Oberdiessbach | | 42:44 | 9:03 | Altstadt Walk | 13655 | |
250. | Hauser Mariève | 75 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cross Club CHX | 1:52:30 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3016 | |
517. | Hauser Patrick | 73 | Erde | | 1:37:11 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13656 | |
277. | Hauser Sascha | 01 | Jegenstorf | | 25:14 | 5:20 | Altstadt M20 | 13657 | |
| Hauser, Ittigen Sabrina, Andrin | 80 | Ittigen | | 10:32 | 6:34 | Bären Familien | 29431 | |
16. | Häusermann Alessia | 14 | Biel-Benken BL | SC Biel - Benken | 7:44 | 4:49 | Bären U09W | 13658 | |
DNS | Häusermann Michael | 72 | Basel | Cochlear AG | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 6551 | |
DNS | Hausheer Aaron | 08 | Rotkreuz | | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16M | 3017 | |
DNS | Hausheer Andrea | 77 | Rotkreuz | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 3018 | |
37. | Hausheer Marc | 05 | Oberried | TV Unterseen | 20:09 | 4:16 | Altstadt U18M | 13659 | |
87. | Hausheer Mia | 14 | Gondiswil | Jugi Gondiswil | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären U09W | 6945 | |
187. | Häusler Fabian | 83 | Sumiswald | | 23:07 | 4:53 | Altstadt M20 | 13660 | |
247. | Häusler Milena | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 10:05 | 6:17 | Bären U14W | 7296 | |
100. | Häusler Moris | 15 | Sumiswald | | 10:44 | 6:42 | Bären U08M | 13661 | |
132. | Häusler Noemi | 13 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 9:15 | 5:46 | Bären U10W | 13662 | |
532. | Hausmann George | 74 | Zürich | | 1:38:28 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3019 | |
239. | Haussener Cécile | 78 | Oberburg | | 29:28 | 6:14 | Altstadt W40 | 3020 | |
401. | Haussener Marcel | 77 | Oberburg | | 29:29 | 6:14 | Altstadt M40 | 3021 | |
117. | Haussener Michael | 80 | Liebefeld | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 23:38 | 5:00 | Altstadt M40 | 6062 | |
63. | Haussener Nia | 14 | Zollbrück | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U09W | 7513 | |
183. | Haussener Thilo | 12 | Zollbrück | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 8:47 | 5:28 | Bären U11M | 7514 | |
146. | Haussener Vanessa | 82 | Bern | Museumsquartier Bern | 27:59 | 5:55 | Altstadt W40 | 7314 | |
| Haussener, Oberdiessbach Olivia-Silena, Lina Sibongile | 94 | Oberdiessbach | | 15:11 | 9:29 | Bären Familien | 9214 | |
228. | Häussner Till | 99 | Zürich | | 1:17:25 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13663 | |
196. | Hauswirth Gregor | 44 | Bern | Ski Club Bern | 47:51 | 10:08 | Altstadt M60 | 1035 | |
329. | Hauswirth Lukas | 01 | Worben | | 1:22:07 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3022 | |
198. | Hauswirth Renate | 69 | Worben | | 1:59:24 | 7:25 | 10 Meilen W50 | 3023 | |
72. | Hawkes Robin | 04 | Derendingen | Fraisa SA | 24:23 | 5:09 | Altstadt U20M | 25783 | |
292. | Hay Saskia | 88 | Bern | | 1:32:52 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13664 | |
115. | Haymoz Armin | 56 | Düdingen | TSV Düdingen | 1:47:24 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen M65 | 1010 | |
105. | Haymoz Claudia | 76 | Alterswil FR | | 1:33:27 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W45 | 13665 | |
520. | Hayoz Daniel | 73 | Luterbach | | 33:49 | 7:09 | Altstadt M40 | 13666 | |
| Hayoz Grigori | 00 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Procap sport région Broye | 6:33 | 4:05 | Special Olympics | 29042 | |
116. | Hayoz Guido | 66 | Bourguillon | Swisscom AG | 1:22:49 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M55 | 26830 | |
127. | Hayoz Jan | 04 | Rüfenacht | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 50:22 | 10:40 | Altstadt U20M | 25503 | |
24. | Hayoz Lia | 03 | Zuchwil | | 1:43:42 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen U20W | 3024 | |
856. | Hayoz Mathias | 86 | Broc | ACPM | 1:28:55 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13667 | |
464. | Hayoz Nathalie | 91 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:40:22 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26011 | |
21. | Hayoz Patricia | 67 | Wünnewil | | 1:29:15 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W55 | 3025 | |
166. | Hebeisen Fabienne | 92 | Bern | | 1:26:49 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13668 | |
75. | Hebeisen Fabienne | 80 | Bern | | 25:49 | 5:28 | Altstadt W40 | 3026 | |
110. | Hebeisen Juri | 14 | Bern | | 8:40 | 5:24 | Bären U09M | 3027 | |
404. | Hebeisen Michael | 82 | Liebefeld | | 1:26:58 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13669 | |
DNS | Hebeisen Michael | 89 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:09:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13670 | |
533. | Hebeisen Nicole | 96 | Schmitten | | 31:32 | 6:40 | Altstadt W20 | 13671 | |
130. | Hebeisen Thomas | 76 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:16:08 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13672 | |
2. | Hebeisen Tim | 11 | Bern | | 6:14 | 3:53 | Bären U12M | 3028 | |
79. | Hebenstreit Katharina | 11 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 8:31 | 5:18 | Bären U12W | 25347 | |
56. | Heck Philip | 14 | Bern | | 7:58 | 4:58 | Bären U09M | 13673 | |
305. | Heck Tobias | 80 | Bern | | 1:23:10 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13674 | |