401. | Ung Enea | 13 | Bern | | 32:17 | +14:43 | 6:50 | 19327 | 2114. | |
402. | Busch Joshua | 13 | Bern | | 32:23 | +14:49 | 6:51 | 11489 | 2129. | |
403. | Mumenthaler Simon | 09 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 32:24 | +14:50 | 6:51 | 7023 | 2131. | |
404. | Mangold Jacques | 11 | Liebefeld | | 32:28 | +14:54 | 6:52 | 15663 | 2139. | |
405. | Heim Dimitri | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 32:39 | +15:05 | 6:54 | 6183 | 2151. | |
406. | Masciale Elia | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 32:44 | +15:10 | 6:55 | 6188 | 2157. | |
407. | Pauli Sven | 10 | Arni BE | Oberthal - Schule Oberthal | 32:54 | +15:20 | 6:58 | 7358 | 2166. | |
408. | Wälchli Maurin | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 32:57 | +15:23 | 6:58 | 6151 | 2170. | |
409. | Brocard Jay | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 32:59 | +15:25 | 6:59 | 6131 | 2173. | |
410. | Barak Jonas | 10 | Wabern | Maiezyt | 33:03 | +15:29 | 6:59 | 7183 | 2177. | |
411. | Jegerlehner Sky | 09 | Bern | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 33:27 | +15:53 | 7:05 | 6627 | 2197. | |
412. | Litto Nic | 10 | Stuttgart | | 33:31 | +15:57 | 7:05 | 15408 | 2198. | |
413. | Sangiorgio Matteo | 11 | Stuttgart | | 33:31 | +15:57 | 7:06 | 17772 | 2199. | |
414. | Schneider Benjamin | 13 | Bern | FC Wabern | 33:35 | +16:01 | 7:06 | 18157 | 2200. | |
415. | Knecht Nick | 09 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 33:39 | +16:05 | 7:07 | 6631 | 2206. | |
416. | Marzorati Zeno | 12 | Bern | | 34:05 | +16:31 | 7:13 | 40388 | 2222. | |
417. | Wiedmer Evan | 09 | Bern | | 34:11 | +16:37 | 7:14 | 19842 | 2230. | |
418. | Ghiggi Giacomo | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 34:24 | +16:50 | 7:17 | 6299 | 2240. | |
419. | Rompf Simon Oliver | 10 | Oberschleissheim | TSV Ismaning e.V. | 34:29 | +16:55 | 7:18 | 17446 | 2246. | |
420. | Kellenberger Lou | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 34:36 | +17:02 | 7:19 | 6184 | 2247. | |
421. | Bolli Michel | 12 | Bern | | 34:39 | +17:05 | 7:20 | 2304 | 2252. | |
422. | Lauber Diego | 10 | Wabern | Maiezyt | 35:34 | +18:00 | 7:32 | 7186 | 2290. | |
423. | de Sousa Ruben | 10 | Wabern | Maiezyt | 35:35 | +18:01 | 7:32 | 7184 | 2291. | |
424. | Maggiore Alessio | 12 | Wabern | Maiezyt | 35:39 | +18:05 | 7:32 | 7188 | 2296. | |
425. | Zinkernagel Lorenz | 11 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 36:10 | +18:36 | 7:39 | 6128 | 2317. | |
426. | Raimi Enis | 09 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 36:19 | +18:45 | 7:41 | 6642 | 2322. | |
427. | Erdös Barna | 10 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 37:43 | +20:09 | 7:59 | 6119 | 2349. | |
428. | Pasch David | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 37:44 | +20:10 | 7:59 | 6124 | 2350. | |
429. | Zaugg Sedric | 11 | Schwarzenburg | | 37:53 | +20:19 | 8:01 | 20122 | 2354. | |
430. | Rexroth Florentin | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 40:05 | +22:31 | 8:29 | 6193 | 2397. | |
431. | Labatut Max | 14 | Les Evouettes | | 40:27 | +22:53 | 8:34 | 15104 | 2402. | |
432. | Gubler Lino | 09 | Boll | | 40:41 | +23:07 | 8:36 | 13344 | 2403. | |
433. | Sriharan Harysh | 09 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 41:29 | +23:55 | 8:47 | 7030 | 2413. | |
434. | Stapelberg Sebastian | 10 | Bern | Oberbottigen - Primarschule Oberbottigen | 45:16 | +27:42 | 9:35 | 7342 | 2429. | |
435. | Taha Jaafar | 09 | Ittigen | Blindenschule Zollikofen | 45:34 | +28:00 | 9:39 | 6448 | 2430. | |
DNS |
| Odoni Lee Marlon | 10 | Bern | | | | | 3832 | | |
| Olivo Simon | 09 | Liebefeld | Bern - Schule SHS | | | | 6235 | | |
| Iannicelli Leonardo | 09 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | | | | 6625 | | |
| Zimmermann Nando | 10 | Lützelflüh | Lützelflüh - Primarschule Dorf | | | | 7122 | | |
| Zahnd Jeremy | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | | | | 7862 | | |
| Bayram Can Timur | 09 | Bern | | | | | 10612 | | |
| Leuenberger Milo | 09 | Bern | STB | | | | 15329 | | |
| Mattenberger Romain | 09 | Bussigny-Lausanne | | | | | 15814 | | |
| Wenzel Magnus | 09 | Lausanne | Running Team Prilly | | | | 19763 | | |
| Penher Maximilian | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | | | | 25448 | | |
| Plüss Ilan | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | | | | 25450 | | |
| Schmitt Felix | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | | | | 25461 | | |
| Syben Nicholas | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | | | | 25473 | | |
| Sanchez Ian | 09 | Bolligen | Gümligen - International School of Berne | | | | 25818 | | |
| Kasem Shero | 09 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 26384 | | |
| Stähli Jan | 13 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | | | | 26737 | | |
| Kaiser Nyima | 11 | Zimmerwald | Zimmerwald - Schule Wald | | | | 27040 | | |
| Thönen Enea | 10 | Zimmerwald | Zimmerwald - Schule Wald | | | | 27043 | | |
| Sperandio Pepino | 12 | Bern | | | | | 40211 | | |
| Peters Linus | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | | | | 40426 | | |
| Best Brysen | 11 | Boll | | | | | 40489 | | |
| Sriharan Harysh | 09 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | | | | 40620 | | |