1. | Christen Keanu | 12 | Bassersdorf | | 04:36 | | 29080 | |
2. | Strittmatter Juri | 12 | Rubigen | | 04:40 | +04 | 29287 | |
3. | Unschuld Paul | 12 | Herrliberg | | 04:44 | +08 | 29298 | |
4. | Hefti Luc | 12 | Uster ZH | | 04:56 | +20 | 29124 | |
5. | Wirtz Yannik | 12 | Hinteregg | | 04:58 | +22 | 29326 | |
6. | Stebler Fynn | 12 | Uster | powerlab.ch | 05:00 | +24 | 29017 | |
7. | Büsser Ben | 12 | Hombrechtikon | TV Hombrechtikon | 05:01 | +25 | 29029 | |
8. | Fritschy Williams Rafael | 12 | Saint Louis | | 05:02 | +26 | 29108 | |
9. | Steinbrecher Nohea | 12 | Männedorf | O-Motion | 05:02 | +26 | 29016 | |
10. | Auer jun. Christian | 12 | Fanas | SC Sassauna | 05:03 | +27 | 29020 | |
11. | Sonderegger Linus | 12 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 05:03 | +27 | 29276 | |
12. | Bosshard Niclas | 12 | Uster | | 05:03 | +27 | 29058 | |
13. | Degen Theo | 12 | Zurich | | 05:03 | +27 | 29084 | |
14. | Marowsky Matthis | 12 | Maur | FC Maur | 05:08 | +32 | 29012 | |
15. | Bieri Joris | 12 | Zürich | | 05:08 | +32 | 29054 | |
16. | Seiz Enric | 12 | Riedikon | | 05:11 | +35 | 29269 | |
17. | Rada Noah | 12 | Trin-Digg | | 05:14 | +38 | 29222 | |
18. | Gantenbein Liam | 12 | Uster | | 05:14 | +38 | 29110 | |
19. | Vatter Lorin | 12 | Winterthur | | 05:14 | +38 | 29302 | |
20. | Tonarelli Luca | 12 | Nänikon | | 05:14 | +38 | 29294 | |
21. | Buddeberg Jaron | 12 | Uster | | 05:15 | +39 | 29066 | |
22. | Cenni Alessandro | 12 | Küsnacht ZH | | 05:17 | +41 | 29077 | |
23. | Gogos Leonidas | 12 | Forch | | 05:17 | +41 | 29114 | |
24. | Leiser Janek | 13 | Zürich | | 05:18 | +42 | 29160 | |
25. | Huber Eric | 12 | Zürich | | 05:25 | +49 | 29135 | |
26. | Vögelin Leo | 12 | Zürich | | 05:26 | +50 | 29312 | |
27. | Fischer Luca | 13 | Seon | | 05:26 | +50 | 29101 | |
28. | Becker Moritz | 12 | Maur | | 05:26 | +50 | 29048 | |
29. | Baur Xavier | 12 | Uetikon am See | | 05:27 | +51 | 29047 | |
30. | Heilmann Isidor | 12 | Uster | Kein | 05:28 | +52 | 29015 | |
31. | Sommer Yenal | 13 | Zürich | | 05:28 | +52 | 29275 | |
32. | Schürch Justin | 12 | Zürich | | 05:29 | +53 | 29265 | |
33. | Bernet Nils | 12 | Gommiswald | Turnverein Gommiswald | 05:30 | +54 | 29007 | |
34. | Walt Kim Liam | 12 | Winterthur | winkidz | 05:30 | +54 | 29031 | |
35. | Hüppi Lian | 13 | Gommiswald | Turnverein Gommiswald | 05:30 | +54 | 29008 | |
36. | Schwarz Emiro | 13 | Uster | | 05:30 | +54 | 29266 | |
37. | Gujan Lionel | 12 | Uster | | 05:31 | +55 | 29119 | |
38. | Hensch Pascal | 12 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 05:32 | +56 | 29127 | |
39. | Maegerle Erik | 12 | Uster | | 05:32 | +56 | 29172 | |
40. | Richardson Mason | 12 | Zürich | | 05:33 | +57 | 29228 | |
41. | Knechtenhofer Jan | 12 | Zürich | | 05:33 | +57 | 29151 | |
42. | Schwegler Marlon | 12 | Pfaffhausen | | 05:35 | +59 | 29267 | |
43. | Lopez-Marchal Marti | 12 | Zürich | | 05:35 | +59 | 29169 | |
44. | Petrich Jérôme | 12 | Zürich | | 05:35 | +59 | 29218 | |
45. | Vigo Argiz Leonardo | 12 | Greifensee | | 05:36 | +1:00 | 29306 | |
46. | Peter Tyreese | 12 | Uster | | 05:37 | +1:01 | 29217 | |
47. | Jentzer Colin | 12 | Nürensdorf | | 05:37 | +1:01 | 29145 | |
48. | Portmann Yves | 12 | Zug | | 05:37 | +1:01 | 29221 | |
49. | Hütte Elias | 12 | Gossau | | 05:38 | +1:02 | 29142 | |
50. | Rohrbach Fabian | 13 | Zürich | | 05:38 | +1:02 | 29236 | |
51. | Belemezov Welko-Marin | 12 | Uster | Turnverein Uster | 05:39 | +1:03 | 29027 | |
52. | Spirig Yannis | 13 | Bachenbülach | | 05:39 | +1:03 | 39074 | |
53. | Oberpriller Lorenz | 12 | Zürich | | 05:39 | +1:03 | 29211 | |
54. | Schelbert Tim | 12 | Muotathal | | 05:39 | +1:03 | 29255 | |
55. | Caflisch Nino | 12 | Trin Mulin | | 05:39 | +1:03 | 29072 | |
56. | Büchi Nino | 12 | Uster | | 05:40 | +1:04 | 29064 | |
57. | Schneider Timo | 12 | Nänikon | | 05:40 | +1:04 | 29261 | |
58. | Gisler Nino | 12 | Kloten | | 05:41 | +1:05 | 29113 | |
59. | Charo Leon | 12 | Regensdorf | | 05:41 | +1:05 | 29078 | |
60. | Mayer Theo | 13 | Uster | | 05:41 | +1:05 | 29180 | |
61. | Mettler Ben | 12 | Bachenbülach | | 05:42 | +1:06 | 29192 | |
62. | Mathys Joel | 13 | Uster | | 05:43 | +1:07 | 29179 | |
63. | Barcin Uzay | 12 | Kilchberg ZH | | 05:44 | +1:08 | 29001 | |
64. | Genge Vincent | 12 | Greifensee | | 05:44 | +1:08 | 29112 | |
65. | Aguirre Mateo | 12 | Bassersdorf | | 05:44 | +1:08 | 29035 | |
66. | Deak Alvin | 13 | Dübendorf | | 05:45 | +1:09 | 29083 | |
67. | Fieurgant Noé | 13 | Ebmatingen | | 05:45 | +1:09 | 29099 | |
68. | Garcés-Bissonnette Sebastian | 12 | Rüschlikon | | 05:46 | +1:10 | 29111 | |
69. | Schwörer Christian | 12 | Bassersdorf | | 05:47 | +1:11 | 29268 | |
70. | Meili Yannick | 13 | Wetzikon ZH | | 05:48 | +1:12 | 29187 | |
71. | Bucher Lenny | 12 | Steinhausen | | 05:48 | +1:12 | 29061 | |
72. | Ott Simon | 13 | Rothrist | | 05:48 | +1:12 | 29214 | |
73. | Weis Sinas | 13 | Zürich | | 05:48 | +1:12 | 29320 | |
74. | Ruflin Milo | 12 | Zürich | TV Altstetten | 05:49 | +1:13 | 29028 | |
75. | Ulli Florian | 12 | Embrach | TV Lufingen | 05:50 | +1:14 | 29030 | |
76. | Schulten Finn | 12 | Uster | | 05:50 | +1:14 | 29264 | |
77. | Liechti Flynn | 12 | Zürich | | 05:55 | +1:19 | 29165 | |
78. | Stöckle Mias | 13 | Uster | | 05:55 | +1:19 | 29284 | |
79. | Hürzeler Livio | 13 | Thalwil | | 05:56 | +1:20 | 29141 | |
80. | Baumgartner Ben | 12 | Uster | | 05:57 | +1:21 | 29045 | |
81. | Kunz Mika | 12 | Werrikon | SCN Sport Club Nänikon | 05:57 | +1:21 | 29021 | |
82. | Messmer Emanuel | 12 | Frauenfeld | | 05:57 | +1:21 | 29191 | |
83. | Stojanowski Jan | 13 | Volketswil | | 05:58 | +1:22 | 29285 | |
84. | Subaru Takahashi | 12 | Uster | | 05:58 | +1:22 | 29290 | |
85. | Grimm Fabio | 13 | Volketswil | | 05:58 | +1:22 | 29117 | |
86. | Hunn Matija | 12 | Zug | | 05:58 | +1:22 | 29139 | |
87. | Rzeczkowski Stanislaw | 12 | Binz | | 05:58 | +1:22 | 29246 | |
88. | Nestler Fabian | 12 | Berikon | | 05:59 | +1:23 | 29204 | |
89. | Stutz Nael | 12 | Uster | | 05:59 | +1:23 | 29288 | |
90. | Rufener Carmelo | 12 | Maur | | 05:59 | +1:23 | 29241 | |
91. | Moling Finn | 12 | Zürich | | 05:59 | +1:23 | 29196 | |
92. | Held Axel | 12 | Zürich | | 06:00 | +1:24 | 29126 | |
93. | Zangger Julius | 13 | Aarau Rohr | | 06:00 | +1:24 | 29335 | |
94. | Bossard Ben | 13 | Nänikon | | 06:01 | +1:25 | 29057 | |
95. | Meyer Levi | 12 | Zürich | | 06:01 | +1:25 | 29193 | |
96. | Huber Leon | 12 | Zell | | 06:02 | +1:26 | 29137 | |
97. | Degrandi Sten | 13 | Zug | | 06:02 | +1:26 | 29085 | |
98. | Huber Niro | 12 | Schinznach Dorf | | 06:03 | +1:27 | 29138 | |
99. | Bucher Mathis | 13 | Wetzikon ZH | | 06:03 | +1:27 | 29062 | |
100. | Dugas Robin | 12 | Binz | | 06:03 | +1:27 | 29091 | |