223. | Wani Aline | 94 | Zürich | | 2:09:12 | 6:07 | 21.1km W20 | 5817 | |
369. | Wanjiku Susan | 70 | Birmenstorf AG | | 1:08:46 | 6:52 | 10km W40 | 15032 | |
| Wanner Claudia | 81 | Schleitheim | | 1:40:41 | 10:04 | 10km Nordic Walking | 17169 | |
DNS | Wanyoike Kate | 13 | Glattbrugg | | | | 1.2km WU08 | 32258 | |
DNS | Wanyoike Liam | 15 | Glattpark | | | | 1.2km MU08 | 29318 | |
125. | Ward Emily Kate + Ramona | 15 | Hinwil | #zämebewege | 7:40 | 6:23 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33006 | |
544. | Ward LeeBrian | 80 | Hinwil | | 2:23:00 | 6:46 | 21.1km M35 | 5818 | |
220. | Ward Nicole | 82 | Hinwil | | 2:23:00 | 6:46 | 21.1km W35 | 6837 | |
273. | Warger Jasmin | 96 | Riedt | | 1:05:11 | 6:31 | 10km W20 | 13742 | |
DNS | Warner Nicholas | 89 | Singapore | | | | 21.1km M30 | 5819 | |
DNS | Wartenweiler Chantal | 90 | Zürich | | | | 5.5km | 23863 | |
326. | Wartenweiler Daniel | 76 | Rorschacherberg | | 1:08:12 | 6:49 | 10km M40 | 15673 | |
45. | Wartenweiler Gisela | 64 | Oberwil BL | | 2:14:05 | 6:21 | 21.1km W55 | 8548 | |
19. | Wartenweiler Leonie | 02 | Arbon | HC Arbon | 58:45 | 5:52 | 10km WU18 | 12043 | |
153. | Wartenweiler Pascal | 90 | Uster | | 1:43:25 | 4:54 | 21.1km M20 | 3928 | |
169. | Wartenweiler Thomas | 70 | Arbon | STV Rorschach | 53:45 | 5:22 | 10km M40 | 12095 | |
73. | Wartmann Claudia | 66 | Zürich | | 2:06:02 | 5:58 | 21.1km W50 | 2100 | |
123. | Wartmann Françoise | 69 | Schneisingen | | 2:16:59 | 6:29 | 21.1km W50 | 6838 | |
DNS | Wartmann Nina | 78 | Frauenfeld | | | | 21.1km W40 | 5820 | |
| Wartmann Thomas | 74 | Schneisingen | | 38:04 | 6:55 | 5.5km | 23864 | |
122. | Wasem Ennio | 11 | Männedorf | FC Männedorf | 5:23 | 4:28 | 1.2km MU10 | 28015 | |
301. | Wasem Eva | 74 | Männedorf | | 1:04:46 | 6:28 | 10km W40 | 15674 | |
180. | Wasem Siro | 13 | Männedorf | FC Männedorf | 6:34 | 5:28 | 1.2km MU08 | 29011 | |
190. | Waser Bettina | 63 | Uster | | 1:06:35 | 6:39 | 10km W50 | 15038 | |
| Waser Melanie | 76 | Rüti ZH | | 36:44 | 6:40 | 5.5km | 23865 | |
140. | Waser Monika | 66 | Ennetbürgen | | 2:21:52 | 6:43 | 21.1km W50 | 9416 | |
17. | Waser Olivia | 97 | Einsiedeln | | 1:45:31 | 5:00 | 21.1km WU23 | 6839 | |
484. | Waser Patrick | 71 | Brüttisellen | | 2:08:58 | 6:06 | 21.1km M45 | 5821 | |
489. | Wasmer Matthias | 72 | Zürich | | 2:09:29 | 6:08 | 21.1km M45 | 9417 | |
437. | Wassmann Pascal | 84 | Zürich | | 2:03:47 | 5:51 | 21.1km M35 | 1835 | |
219. | Wassmer Christine | 78 | Wangenried | | 1:01:05 | 6:06 | 10km W40 | 14878 | |
62. | Watkins David | 71 | Hinteregg | | 46:34 | 4:39 | 10km M40 | 12479 | |
54. | Watkins Michael | 04 | Hinteregg | | 30:41 | 5:34 | 5.5km | 21084 | |
DNS | Watkins Nicole | 02 | Hinteregg | | | | 5.5km | 23866 | |
167. | Wattenhofer Reto | 70 | Glattfelden | MS Runningteam | 53:43 | 5:22 | 10km M40 | 12071 | |
242. | Wattinger Thomas | 85 | Uttwil | Schützen Uttwil | 1:49:21 | 5:10 | 21.1km M30 | 3216 | |
DNS | Wawrla Myriam | 92 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W20 | 6840 | |
189. | Waygood Anette | 85 | Steinhausen | LuxPOId | 2:10:05 | 6:09 | 21.1km W30 | 9066 | |
92. | Waygood Richard | 83 | Steinhausen | LuxPois | 1:36:38 | 4:34 | 21.1km M35 | 2189 | |
339. | Weber Adi | 86 | Uster | | 1:57:29 | 5:34 | 21.1km M30 | 5822 | |
310. | Weber Alexandra | 94 | Dietlikon | adidas Runners Zurich | 2:25:12 | 6:52 | 21.1km W20 | 8012 | |
2. | Weber Andreas | 61 | Fällanden | | 1:24:39 | 4:00 | 21.1km M55 | 1836 | |
DNS | Weber Anja | 84 | Schönengrund | | | | 10km W30 | 15675 | |
172. | Weber Beat | 63 | Zürich | | 1:59:38 | 5:40 | 21.1km M55 | 6841 | |
228. | Weber Bettina | 81 | Meilen | | 2:25:08 | 6:52 | 21.1km W35 | 4681 | |
18. | Weber Carla | 94 | Zürich | | 1:39:23 | 4:42 | 21.1km W20 | 2732 | |
23. | Weber Celine | 08 | Benken SG | LG Benken | 4:57 | 4:06 | 1.2km WU12 | 30040 | |
| Weber Christa | 72 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 1:36:22 | 9:38 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18361 | |
| Weber Daniela | 72 | Zürich | | 33:12 | 6:02 | 5.5km | 23867 | |
141. | Weber Emma | 12 | Küsnacht ZH | | 7:03 | 5:52 | 1.2km WU08 | 32259 | |
28. | Weber Erich | 69 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 45:43 | 4:34 | 10km M50 | 11513 | |
190. | Weber Fabia | 94 | Winterthur | | 1:00:05 | 6:00 | 10km W20 | 14879 | |
211. | Weber Fabian | 96 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:48:32 | 5:08 | 21.1km M20 | 3929 | |
DNS | Weber Fiona | 96 | Elgg | | | | 5.5km | 23868 | |
90. | Weber Jack | 61 | Pfeffingen | SC NETSTAL | 1:50:36 | 5:14 | 21.1km M55 | 2220 | |
DNS | Weber Jacqueline | 68 | Niederried bei Kallnach | | | | 21.1km W50 | 8549 | |
140. | Weber Janick | 96 | Lohn-Ammansegg | | 59:51 | 5:59 | 10km M20 | 15676 | |
121. | Weber Jürg | 53 | Oetwil am Seeoetwil am See | @Home | 1:10:28 | 7:02 | 10km M60 | 13030 | |
8. | Weber Kurt | 46 | Wädenswil | | 55:02 | 5:30 | 10km M70 | 12480 | |
| Weber Livia | 92 | Bern | | 1:32:39 | 9:15 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18362 | |
| Weber Madeleine | 54 | Oetwil am See | | 1:28:57 | 8:53 | 10km Walking | 13743 | |
297. | Weber Manuela | 93 | Zürich | | 2:21:41 | 6:42 | 21.1km W20 | 8550 | |
313. | Weber Marcel | 66 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 1:58:05 | 5:35 | 21.1km M50 | 3930 | |
345. | Weber Markus | 67 | Männedorf | Old men speeding | 2:00:27 | 5:42 | 21.1km M50 | 6137 | |
272. | Weber Markus | 61 | Oberhofen AG | | 2:16:56 | 6:29 | 21.1km M55 | 6842 | |
126. | Weber Melanie | 88 | Henggart | | 2:01:17 | 5:44 | 21.1km W30 | 7683 | |
58. | Weber Nadja | 80 | Zürich | Triathlon Club Zürich | 51:27 | 5:08 | 10km W30 | 12101 | |
138. | Weber Nicole | 67 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 2:20:50 | 6:40 | 21.1km W50 | 7684 | |
203. | Weber Ralph | 74 | Zürich | | 55:43 | 5:34 | 10km M40 | 13744 | |
365. | Weber Remi | 96 | Zürich | | 2:03:35 | 5:51 | 21.1km M20 | 8551 | |
41. | Weber Remo | 74 | Fällanden | | 1:31:24 | 4:19 | 21.1km M45 | 1837 | |
36. | Weber Rolf | 51 | Zürich | | 2:00:38 | 5:43 | 21.1km M65 | 3931 | |
33. | Weber Ruth | 56 | Oberburg | | 1:02:52 | 6:17 | 10km W60 | 14880 | |
| Weber Ruth | 64 | Hemberg | smrun | 1:29:33 | 8:57 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18083 | |
| Weber Sabine | 74 | Kaltbrunn | | 1:29:08 | 8:54 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18363 | |
367. | Weber Sabrina | 88 | Chur | | 1:09:29 | 6:56 | 10km W30 | 14881 | |
104. | Weber Stefan | 74 | Spiez | Team Vegan.ch | 1:38:49 | 4:40 | 21.1km M45 | 1129 | |
29. | Weber Urs | 51 | Uster | | 53:14 | 5:19 | 10km M60 | 14882 | |
| Weber Vreni | 47 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 1:29:08 | 8:54 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18364 | |
| Weber Willi | 46 | Zürich | Laufgruppe BZ Zürich-Mülligen | 1:32:20 | 9:13 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18053 | |
496. | Weckemann Thomas | 70 | Greifensee | | 2:10:35 | 6:11 | 21.1km M45 | 7685 | |
306. | Wedam Patrik | 77 | Buchs SG | | 1:54:13 | 5:24 | 21.1km M40 | 4682 | |
68. | Weder Andri | 04 | Nänikon | | 35:34 | 6:27 | 5.5km | 21085 | |
202. | Weder Celina | 93 | Zürich | | 2:06:52 | 6:00 | 21.1km W20 | 7686 | |
87. | Weder Marc | 72 | Naenikon | | 48:27 | 4:50 | 10km M40 | 12481 | |
34. | Weder Tamara | 77 | Schinznach Dorf | | 51:13 | 5:07 | 10km W40 | 12482 | |
67. | Weder Tias | 06 | Nänikon | | 35:24 | 6:26 | 5.5km | 21086 | |
| Weerapurage Jude Niranjan | 64 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 28:44 | 5:13 | 5.5km | 23042 | |
32. | Wefelmeier bei Hildebrand Noah | 01 | Uster | FC Uster | 56:08 | 5:36 | 10km MU20 | 12037 | |
| Wegehaupt Elisabeth | 66 | Rheinfelden | | 1:40:44 | 10:04 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18365 | |
522. | Weger Matthias | 80 | Zürich | | 2:15:14 | 6:24 | 21.1km M35 | 6843 | |
335. | Wegmann Benjamin | 79 | Zürich | | 1:55:45 | 5:29 | 21.1km M40 | 7687 | |
334. | Wegmann Florian | 78 | Schlieren | | 1:55:45 | 5:29 | 21.1km M40 | 6844 | |
DNS | Wegmann Irene | 65 | Brüttisellen | | | | 10km W50 | 14883 | |
93. | Wegmann Ivo | 94 | Uster | | 1:37:30 | 4:37 | 21.1km M20 | 3073 | |
219. | Wegmann Janine | 85 | Zürich | Bitte im gleichen Block wie Gabi Rudin starten. | 2:15:41 | 6:25 | 21.1km W30 | 9054 | |
36. | Wegmann Marco | 65 | Zürich | | 1:32:26 | 4:22 | 21.1km M50 | 1838 | |
212. | Wegmann Marco | 81 | Seuzach | | 1:47:27 | 5:05 | 21.1km M35 | 3932 | |
66. | Wegmann Melanie | 97 | Buchs ZH | | 53:21 | 5:20 | 10km W20 | 12483 | |
DNS | Wegmann Nadine | 00 | Buchs ZH | | | | 10km WU20 | 12484 | |