26. | Brunner Daniel | 57 | Baden | | 42:34 | 6:04 | 7km M60 | 2163 | |
33. | Brunner Doris | 64 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | FZS | 43:01 | 6:08 | 7km W50 | 276 | |
114. | Brunner Emanuel | 91 | Bassersdorf | | 1:39:38 | 5:33 | 17.9km M20 | 3131 | |
6. | Brunner Ernst | 59 | Hittnau | | 1:24:29 | 4:43 | 17.9km M60 | 3100 | |
| Brunner Hans | 44 | Fehraltorf | | 1:09:45 | 9:57 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3057 | |
8. | Brunner Jürg | 55 | Kilchberg | | 1:36:31 | 5:23 | 17.9km M65 | 2366 | |
62. | Brunner Marco | 84 | Wald ZH | | 1:29:55 | 5:01 | 17.9km M35 | 6006 | |
101. | Brunner Matti | 68 | Glattbrugg | | 47:14 | 6:44 | 7km M50 | 2255 | |
71. | Brunner Meister Sibylle | 76 | Uster | | 43:38 | 6:13 | 7km W40 | 771 | |
80. | Brusconi Andy | 92 | Embrach | | 1:32:21 | 5:09 | 17.9km M20 | 3652 | |
84. | Brütsch Andrea | 95 | Zürich | WG23 | 1:32:44 | 5:10 | 17.9km M20 | 1096 | |
10. | Brütsch Stefan | 92 | Schaffhausen | | 1:14:15 | 4:08 | 17.9km M20 | 2567 | |
DNS | Brutsche Michelle | 85 | Steg im Tösstal | STV Fischenthal | | | 7km Nordic Walking | 5199 | |
45. | Brütsch-Prévôt Geri | 54 | Uster | | 1:55:50 | 6:28 | 17.9km M65 | 516 | |
DNS | Bruttel Roger | 71 | Thalwil | | | | 7km M40 | 1879 | |
DNS | Bryner Nicola | 99 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km MU23 | 730 | |
142. | Bryner Saskia | 97 | Winterthur | | 2:02:03 | 6:49 | 17.9km W20 | 731 | |
4. | Buchegger Pia | 56 | Zürich | | 1:47:08 | 5:59 | 17.9km W60 | 5248 | |
1. | Bucher Annelise | 55 | Langendorf | | 40:38 | 5:48 | 7km W60 | 5257 | |
10. | Bucher Herbert | 56 | Männedorf | | 36:04 | 5:09 | 7km M60 | 5044 | |
107. | Bucher Luzia | 73 | Opfikon | | 46:38 | 6:39 | 7km W40 | 5570 | |
193. | Bucher Michael | 74 | Zürich | | 1:46:18 | 5:56 | 17.9km M45 | 6313 | |
DNS | Bucher Reto | 76 | Thun | | | | 17.9km M40 | 2446 | |
88. | Bucher Thomas | 94 | Siebnen | | 1:33:05 | 5:11 | 17.9km M20 | 3475 | |
30. | Buchheister Juliane | 75 | Zürich | | 1:37:50 | 5:27 | 17.9km W45 | 3167 | |
DNS | Buchi Anna | 92 | ZürichZurich | | | | 17.9km W20 | 621 | |
DNS | Büchi Manuela | 82 | Seuzach | | | | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 6007 | |
12. | Büchi Stefan | 70 | Uster | | 1:19:51 | 4:27 | 17.9km M50 | 5512 | |
60. | Buchli Bettina | 73 | Ostermundigen | | 1:49:01 | 6:05 | 17.9km W45 | 5296 | |
65. | Buchmann Jérôme | 90 | Männedorf | | 1:31:05 | 5:05 | 17.9km M30 | 3476 | |
DNS | Buchmann Rene | 66 | Russikon-Rumlikon | | | | 17.9km M50 | 5287 | |
117. | Budinska Alena | 95 | Zürich | | 1:53:45 | 6:21 | 17.9km W20 | 1231 | |
7. | Buff Alexandra | 82 | Zumikon | Tg Hütten | 1:27:59 | 4:54 | 17.9km W35 | 3086 | |
62. | Bügler Maja | 73 | Zürich | | 42:51 | 6:07 | 7km W40 | 6284 | |
95. | Buhl Barbara | 78 | Pfaffhausen | | 1:57:31 | 6:33 | 17.9km W40 | 1018 | |
90. | Bühler Ariane | 79 | Hinwil | | 1:56:28 | 6:30 | 17.9km W40 | 732 | |
253. | Bühler Christian | 73 | Wädenswil | | 1:59:26 | 6:40 | 17.9km M45 | 1825 | |
24. | Bühler Lenas | 07 | Zürich | | 44:44 | 6:23 | 7km MU16 | 6351 | |
5. | Bühler Michelle | 85 | Winterthur | | 33:48 | 4:49 | 7km W30 | 3512 | |
175. | Bühler Nicole | 78 | Zürich | | 55:37 | 7:56 | 7km W40 | 6352 | |
31. | Bühler Simona | 83 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:37:52 | 5:28 | 17.9km W35 | 6042 | |
49. | Bühlmann Belinda | 86 | Zürich | | 1:44:00 | 5:48 | 17.9km W30 | 125 | |
20. | Bühlmann Kurt | 50 | Appenzell | | 2:07:11 | 7:06 | 17.9km M70 | 1232 | |
DNF | Bühlmann Tabea | 65 | Wallisellen | | | | 17.9km W55 | 2320 | |
8. | Bührer Michelle | 01 | Schaffhausen | | 1:49:03 | 6:05 | 17.9km WU20 | 1589 | |
49. | Bulling Benjamin | 95 | Bern | | 1:25:09 | 4:45 | 17.9km M20 | 1197 | |
96. | Bulling Helmut | 58 | Bäriswil BE | | 2:10:20 | 7:16 | 17.9km M60 | 1198 | |
35. | Bull-Larsen Frederik | 88 | Bassersdorf | | 1:25:28 | 4:46 | 17.9km M30 | 2568 | |
66. | Bumann Helga | 76 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 43:16 | 6:10 | 7km W40 | 2256 | |
74. | Bunk Tobias | 91 | Wallisellen | | 1:30:31 | 5:03 | 17.9km M20 | 844 | |
9. | Bunka Elina | 87 | Effretikon | | 1:28:49 | 4:57 | 17.9km W30 | 1268 | |
158. | Buol Jean-Claude | 74 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:42:18 | 5:42 | 17.9km M45 | 1019 | |
148. | Bürge Herbert | 66 | Ottikon bei Kemptthal | | 1:40:44 | 5:37 | 17.9km M50 | 6118 | |
44. | Burger Christel | 70 | Uznach | | 1:50:06 | 6:09 | 17.9km W50 | 800 | |
16. | Burger Dominik | 63 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:24:32 | 4:43 | 17.9km M55 | 2136 | |
95. | Burger Merline | 96 | Zürich | | 51:20 | 7:19 | 7km W20 | 1643 | |
DNS | Burger Stefan | 77 | Volketswil | | | | 7km M40 | 410 | |
42. | Bürger Timo | 78 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:22:44 | 4:37 | 17.9km M40 | 3665 | |
147. | Bürgi Eduardo | 92 | Zürich | Lauftreff Limmattal | 1:57:07 | 6:32 | 17.9km M20 | 4002 | |
11. | Bürgin Nathalie | 90 | Horw | | 1:30:01 | 5:01 | 17.9km W30 | 801 | |
100. | Bürgin Viviane | 97 | Adliswil | Adliswil Track Team | 1:50:08 | 6:09 | 17.9km W20 | 2527 | |
25. | Bürgisser Lucio | 91 | Zürich | | 1:17:28 | 4:19 | 17.9km M20 | 4418 | |
30. | Bürgler Bruno | 80 | Rickenbach SZ | | 1:20:36 | 4:30 | 17.9km M40 | 7063 | |
33. | Buri Corinne | 79 | Worb | | 40:33 | 5:47 | 7km W40 | 772 | |
119. | Burkhalter Christoph | 71 | Uster | | 1:36:11 | 5:22 | 17.9km M45 | 3087 | |
| Burkhalter Jakob | 41 | Uster | | 1:25:55 | 12:16 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3142 | |
| Burkhalter Nadine | 03 | Uster | | 1:02:19 | 8:54 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1644 | |
70. | Burkhalter Priska | 73 | Uster | | 43:38 | 6:13 | 7km W40 | 773 | |
| Burkhalter Regina | 40 | Uster | | 1:25:53 | 12:16 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3143 | |
255. | Burkhalter Thomas | 72 | Uster | | 2:00:29 | 6:43 | 17.9km M45 | 5361 | |
44. | Burkhard Jean-Robert | 57 | Jegenstorf | | 49:55 | 7:07 | 7km M60 | 4103 | |
DNS | Burkhardt Idris | 07 | Uster | LC Uster | | | 7km MU16 | 1948 | |
86. | Burkhardt Karim | 66 | Uster | | 43:51 | 6:15 | 7km M50 | 1949 | |
9. | Burkhardt Nicole | 75 | Uster | | 1:29:26 | 4:59 | 17.9km W45 | 1975 | |
19. | Bürki Gisela | 62 | Dübendorf | | 1:45:27 | 5:53 | 17.9km W55 | 3181 | |
DNS | Burnard Zoe | 74 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km W45 | 2072 | |
39. | Bürr Luana | 93 | Aesch BL | Laufträff Birsegg | 1:39:07 | 5:32 | 17.9km W20 | 3663 | |
51. | Burtschi Fabian | 82 | Nänikon | | 1:28:15 | 4:55 | 17.9km M35 | 4199 | |
DNS | Buschhaus Almut Stephanie | 74 | Wiesendangen | | | | 17.9km W45 | 3256 | |
209. | Busemann Henner | 67 | Zürich | | 1:50:35 | 6:10 | 17.9km M50 | 2528 | |
171. | Buser Franz | 63 | Rüfenacht BE | STB | 1:54:29 | 6:23 | 17.9km M55 | 733 | |
16. | Businger-Berther Gérôme | 84 | Mönchaltorf | | 32:42 | 4:40 | 7km M30 | 5045 | |
35. | Busschaert Matthieu | 92 | Zollikon | | 1:21:23 | 4:32 | 17.9km M20 | 1923 | |
147. | Büsser Rebecca | 94 | Zürich | | 2:08:05 | 7:09 | 17.9km W20 | 1097 | |
124. | Busslinger Dominique | 76 | Hausen AG | | 2:11:26 | 7:20 | 17.9km W40 | 3034 | |
8. | Busslinger Francesca | 78 | Wettingen | | 1:28:41 | 4:57 | 17.9km W40 | 5072 | |
102. | Büttikofer Christian | 68 | Gossau | Power Defence | 47:14 | 6:44 | 7km M50 | 1790 | |
104. | Butz Joachim | 60 | Stein AG | | 2:41:02 | 8:59 | 17.9km M60 | 5073 | |
163. | Byber Kalina | 81 | Meilen | | 57:52 | 8:15 | 7km W30 | 6092 | |
105. | Cabello Valérie | 86 | Zürich | | 2:02:09 | 6:49 | 17.9km W30 | 479 | |
16. | Caderas Flavio | 93 | Zürich | 3bike.ch | Team | 1:16:13 | 4:15 | 17.9km M20 | 1374 | |
4. | Caderas Marianne | 60 | Nänikon | Laufträff Greifensee | 44:02 | 6:17 | 7km W60 | 4104 | |
92. | Cadotsch Lorena | 95 | Chur | | 1:49:10 | 6:05 | 17.9km W20 | 2465 | |
6. | Caduff Barbara | 60 | Zürich | | 44:33 | 6:21 | 7km W60 | 3058 | |
68. | Caduff Casper | 52 | Küblis | Track Club Davos | 2:51:06 | 9:33 | 17.9km M65 | 3324 | |
199. | Caflisch Lucian | 68 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 1:48:55 | 6:05 | 17.9km M50 | 6216 | |
110. | Caflisch Natascha | 72 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 46:42 | 6:40 | 7km W40 | 2206 | |
137. | Cajochen Christian | 64 | Breitenbach | | 1:46:01 | 5:55 | 17.9km M55 | 1813 | |
89. | Cakiqi Abetare | 93 | Richterswil | | 1:49:01 | 6:05 | 17.9km W20 | 1674 | |
3. | Calame Louis | 52 | Lausanne | Seniors de Coubertin | 1:26:53 | 4:51 | 17.9km M65 | 1233 | |