DNS | Ravizza Stefan | 84 | Uster | | | | 7km M30 | 784 | |
246. | Raykov Iassen | 79 | Uster | | 2:00:28 | 6:43 | 17.9km M40 | 7099 | |
87. | Rebhan Christian | 77 | Maur | | 43:47 | 6:15 | 7km M40 | 2126 | |
DNS | Rebhan Henriette | 82 | Maur | | | | 7km W30 | 2127 | |
| Rechsteiner Eveline | 67 | Arnegg | | 1:04:06 | 9:09 | 7km Walking | 4173 | |
51. | Redae Merhawi | 95 | Zürich | Sportegration | 1:25:16 | 4:45 | 17.9km M20 | 1556 | |
43. | Redlin Uwe | 63 | Basel | L&G Sport Basel | 1:29:39 | 5:00 | 17.9km M55 | 1007 | |
58. | Regli Matthias | 88 | Zürich | | 1:29:37 | 5:00 | 17.9km M30 | 6447 | |
101. | Reich Patrick | 92 | Gossau ZH | | 1:37:01 | 5:25 | 17.9km M20 | 3499 | |
23. | Reich Roman | 06 | Uster | | 41:45 | 5:57 | 7km MU16 | 5410 | |
176. | Reichart Peter | 65 | Greifensee | | 1:55:10 | 6:25 | 17.9km M55 | 1769 | |
152. | Reichelt Christian | 90 | Zürich | | 1:47:48 | 6:01 | 17.9km M30 | 328 | |
| Reichert Thekla | 73 | Wald ZH | | 1:00:04 | 8:34 | 7km Walking | 7036 | |
25. | Reichmuth André | 78 | Weesen | TSV Galgenen | 33:54 | 4:50 | 7km M40 | 1501 | |
9. | Reichmuth Gisela | 74 | Schwerzenbach | FreeRadicals | 36:25 | 5:12 | 7km W40 | 3662 | |
11. | Reichmuth Walter | 70 | Schwerzenbach | Powerlab Racing Team | 1:19:27 | 4:26 | 17.9km M50 | 3660 | |
19. | Reicht Sabine | 84 | Winterthur | | 1:34:51 | 5:17 | 17.9km W35 | 465 | |
4. | Reidt Oliver | 02 | Baar | | 1:23:15 | 4:38 | 17.9km MU20 | 3626 | |
6. | Rein Joëlle | 88 | Wallisellen | Ricoh Schweiz | 1:26:44 | 4:50 | 17.9km W30 | 3420 | |
20. | Reinbott Hendrik | 99 | Illnau | | 1:42:57 | 5:45 | 17.9km MU23 | 466 | |
DNS | Reinecke Isabelle | 65 | Zürich | | | | 17.9km W55 | 2197 | |
73. | Reinert Mani | 70 | Meilen | | 1:30:37 | 5:03 | 17.9km M50 | 1612 | |
17. | Reinhold Irene | 64 | Greifensee | | 1:44:48 | 5:51 | 17.9km W55 | 3262 | |
| Reiss Gabriela | 65 | Niederweningen | | 1:15:47 | 10:49 | 7km Walking | 2128 | |
65. | Reiter Roland | 65 | Nänikon | | 41:54 | 5:59 | 7km M50 | 6111 | |
18. | Reiterer Sebastian | 47 | Rheinau | | 50:27 | 7:12 | 7km M70 | 3287 | |
29. | Rellstab Gfeller Anna | 70 | Sumiswald | | 42:04 | 6:00 | 7km W50 | 2178 | |
55. | Rellstab Susanne | 78 | Mönchaltorf | | 42:05 | 6:00 | 7km W40 | 2179 | |
54. | Rellstab Therese | 80 | Ferenbalm | | 42:05 | 6:00 | 7km W40 | 2180 | |
42. | Remmers Taco | 63 | Den Haag | | 1:29:28 | 4:59 | 17.9km M55 | 1079 | |
98. | Renard Valérie | 81 | Malans GR | | 47:07 | 6:43 | 7km W30 | 4365 | |
46. | Renner Nino | 91 | Meilen | | 47:56 | 6:50 | 7km M20 | 4366 | |
153. | Renold Peter | 61 | Rheinfelden | | 1:49:54 | 6:08 | 17.9km M55 | 2250 | |
194. | Rensch Christian | 78 | Oberrüti | | 1:42:12 | 5:42 | 17.9km M40 | 1707 | |
DNS | Rensch Christian | 78 | Oberrüti | | | | 7km M40 | 1962 | |
11. | Repko Karina | 99 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:41:34 | 5:40 | 17.9km WU23 | 5549 | |
DNS | Reptsis-Wirth Cindy | 73 | Bäch SZ | | | | 7km W40 | 4367 | |
2. | Reukauf Irmtraut | 41 | Uster | Frauenlauftreff Uster | 2:17:32 | 7:40 | 17.9km W75 | 5136 | |
235. | Reukauf Martin | 70 | Zürich | | 1:57:56 | 6:35 | 17.9km M50 | 3366 | |
151. | Reumüller Sandra | 80 | Guntmadingen | | 51:02 | 7:17 | 7km W40 | 5123 | |
149. | Reuteler Thomas | 67 | Wiler b.Utzenstorf | | 1:40:48 | 5:37 | 17.9km M50 | 1080 | |
55. | Reutimann Katrin | 83 | Winterthur | | 42:52 | 6:07 | 7km W30 | 2514 | |
3. | Rey Mayer Despenzia Samuel | 99 | Pfaeffikon | ARZ | 1:15:13 | 4:12 | 17.9km MU23 | 153 | |
62. | Rhiel Sophia | 96 | Zürich | | 1:43:37 | 5:47 | 17.9km W20 | 1913 | |
128. | Rhonheimer Gesina | 92 | Zürich | | 1:57:38 | 6:34 | 17.9km W20 | 2443 | |
12. | Ribary Remo | 59 | Egg | TRIZO | 1:30:11 | 5:02 | 17.9km M60 | 4461 | |
31. | Richi Iris | 60 | Zürich | | 53:53 | 7:41 | 7km W60 | 2129 | |
114. | Richner Peter | 62 | Oberengstringen | | 1:42:15 | 5:42 | 17.9km M55 | 3488 | |
182. | Richner Walter | 63 | Uster | | 1:56:54 | 6:31 | 17.9km M55 | 1708 | |
69. | Richter Matthias | 60 | Basel | | 1:49:46 | 6:07 | 17.9km M60 | 2024 | |
79. | Richter Thomas | 67 | Embrach | | 1:32:03 | 5:08 | 17.9km M50 | 6224 | |
15. | Richter Till | 89 | Zürich | | 1:18:41 | 4:23 | 17.9km M30 | 141 | |
38. | Rickenbacher Edith | 76 | Weisslingen | | 1:44:02 | 5:48 | 17.9km W40 | 569 | |
97. | Rickenmann Naëmi | 94 | Zürich | | 1:49:32 | 6:07 | 17.9km W20 | 1534 | |
22. | Rickenmann Naila | 99 | Zürich | | 1:54:46 | 6:24 | 17.9km WU23 | 1535 | |
4. | Rieben Erhard | 59 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:20:45 | 4:30 | 17.9km M60 | 467 | |
75. | Rieckmann Constanze | 91 | Zürich | | 47:53 | 6:50 | 7km W20 | 3340 | |
DNS | Riedel Werner | 65 | Niederhasli | | | | 17.9km M55 | 2057 | |
74. | Rieder Anita | 89 | Kaltbrunn | | 1:48:45 | 6:04 | 17.9km W30 | 5187 | |
DNS | Rieder Christiane | 77 | Zürich | | | | 7km W40 | 1808 | |
48. | Riedi David | 90 | Greiffensee | | 39:58 | 5:42 | 7km M30 | 5319 | |
201. | Rieger Sascha | 67 | Zürich | | 1:50:05 | 6:08 | 17.9km M50 | 3627 | |
10. | Riehle Annina | 01 | Uster | | 58:01 | 8:17 | 7km WU20 | 5411 | |
32. | Riehle Nicole | 71 | Uster | | 40:29 | 5:46 | 7km W40 | 5412 | |
56. | Riemer Roger | 88 | Zürich | AR | 40:55 | 5:50 | 7km M30 | 110 | |
64. | Riemer Roger | 88 | Zürich | AR | 42:39 | 6:05 | 7km M30 | 6152 | |
139. | Riesen Chrigi | 89 | Winterthur | | 1:44:08 | 5:49 | 17.9km M30 | 5093 | |
132. | Riesen Florian | 78 | Zürich | | 1:36:10 | 5:22 | 17.9km M40 | 942 | |
51. | Riesen Katie | 90 | Winterthur | | 1:44:08 | 5:49 | 17.9km W30 | 5094 | |
250. | Riesen Robert | 74 | Bachenbülach | Impuls Triathlonclub Bülach | 1:57:13 | 6:32 | 17.9km M45 | 943 | |
101. | Rihner Baumgartner Claudia | 67 | Zürich | | 51:03 | 7:17 | 7km W50 | 6368 | |
175. | Rimann Rico | 63 | Oberrohrdorf | TSV Rohrdorf | 1:55:08 | 6:25 | 17.9km M55 | 5351 | |
DNF | Rimann Ursula | 59 | Unterendingen | | | | 17.9km W60 | 5352 | |
99. | Rinderknecht Carmen | 71 | Uster | | 2:09:15 | 7:13 | 17.9km W45 | 2025 | |
113. | Rinderknecht Debora | 75 | Willisau | | 2:23:23 | 8:00 | 17.9km W45 | 1557 | |
248. | Rinderknecht Marc | 67 | Uster | | 2:07:00 | 7:05 | 17.9km M50 | 2026 | |
64. | Rinderknecht Ueli | 55 | Männedorf | LCM | 2:25:15 | 8:06 | 17.9km M65 | 3121 | |
76. | Rindler Sandra | 78 | Frauenfeld | | 1:52:27 | 6:16 | 17.9km W40 | 7100 | |
38. | Ringelstetter Sandra | 71 | Winterthur | | 41:02 | 5:51 | 7km W40 | 3529 | |
29. | Rinka Mathias | 73 | Zürich | | 34:18 | 4:53 | 7km M40 | 3288 | |
8. | Rinne Monica | 62 | Wutöschingen | Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V. | 1:40:59 | 5:38 | 17.9km W55 | 5472 | |
59. | Riquier Olivier | 73 | Wermatswil | DECATHLON | 1:26:41 | 4:50 | 17.9km M45 | 1770 | |
DNS | Ris Nicole | 71 | Deitingen | Kimi Club 007 | | | 7km Nordic Walking | 5208 | |
DNF | Ritter Manuela | 71 | Turbenthal | | | | 17.9km W45 | 3464 | |
240. | Ritter Marcel | 71 | Trimbach | | 1:55:27 | 6:26 | 17.9km M45 | 6444 | |
120. | Ritter Thomas | 71 | Eglisau | | 1:36:12 | 5:22 | 17.9km M45 | 4388 | |
| Ritz Bossicard Cornelia | 72 | Uster | | 2:36:46 | 8:45 | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 5031 | |
| Ritzi Jacqueline | 66 | Lufingen | lsv kloten bassersdorf | 2:57:45 | 9:55 | 17.9km Walking | 3358 | |
147. | Riz Meret | 90 | Wohlenschwil | | 52:40 | 7:31 | 7km W30 | 2273 | |
61. | Rizzello Roberto | 64 | Dübendorf | | 41:21 | 5:54 | 7km M50 | 3319 | |
120. | Robbins Melanie | 87 | Ebmatingen | | 2:16:48 | 7:38 | 17.9km W30 | 5095 | |
9. | Robert-Tissot Willy | 54 | Uster | | 1:36:38 | 5:23 | 17.9km M65 | 3122 | |
103. | Rochefort Mélodie | 95 | Quebec | Team Trudeau | 1:04:42 | 9:14 | 7km W20 | 7215 | |
21. | Rochelt Janine | 88 | Hittnau | | 1:35:01 | 5:18 | 17.9km W30 | 3135 | |
104. | Rodenstein Mathias | 80 | Zürich | | 47:33 | 6:47 | 7km M40 | 7161 | |
DNS | Rodi Alessandro | 86 | Zurich | | | | 17.9km M30 | 863 | |
47. | Rodriguez Gabriel | 95 | Zürich | | 1:24:33 | 4:43 | 17.9km M20 | 1466 | |
155. | Rodriguez Ramon | 67 | Zürich | Trigether | 1:41:38 | 5:40 | 17.9km M50 | 7037 | |
DNS | Rodriguez Ricardo | 94 | Regensdorf | | | | 17.9km M20 | 816 | |
78. | Rodriguez Simon | 92 | Zürich | | 1:32:07 | 5:08 | 17.9km M20 | 1467 | |