1. Schweizer Armee (15:15:30) |
Bischofberger Emil | 81 | Horgen | 2:42:23 | 3:50 | |
Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | 3:01:46 | 4:18 | |
Taisch Andri | 01 | Zernez | 3:07:10 | 4:26 | |
Eschbach Nicola | 97 | Füllinsdorf | 3:07:43 | 4:26 | |
Kunz Raphaël | 96 | Versoix | 3:16:28 | 4:39 | |
Tomcik Christopher | 93 | Le grand-saconnex | 3:23:17 | 4:49 | |
Vogel Marco | 92 | Escholzmatt | 3:23:53 | 4:49 | |
Fausch Fabian | 92 | Neftenbach | 3:36:38 | 5:08 | |
Gasser Peter | 86 | Glattbrugg | 3:42:34 | 5:16 | |
Hagemann Gabriel | 96 | Genève | 3:50:38 | 5:27 | |
Kradolfer Martin | 92 | Hägendorf | 3:51:33 | 5:29 | |
Krebs Silvan | 98 | Nebikon | 3:59:42 | 5:40 | |
Maurer Michael | 76 | Reidermoos | 4:05:28 | 5:49 | |
Raschle Patrick | 86 | Marbach SG | 4:16:25 | 6:04 | |
Jäger Richard | 84 | Sargans | 4:18:52 | 6:08 | |
Venchiarutti Jolan | 98 | Dardagny | 4:34:21 | 6:30 | |
von Allmen Marco | 81 | Häutligen | 4:35:46 | 6:32 | |
Ratajski Karol | 96 | Speicher | 4:56:17 | 7:01 | |
2. Swiss University Sports (17:55:53) |
Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | 3:17:55 | 4:41 | |
Löschke Jörg | 80 | Zürich | 3:18:36 | 4:42 | |
Müller Marvin | 96 | Unterägeri | 3:22:32 | 4:47 | |
Stingelin Alexander | 95 | Luzern | 3:24:55 | 4:51 | |
Keller Severin | 99 | Zürich | 4:31:55 | 6:26 | |
Jud Melanie | 94 | Adligenswil | 4:34:07 | 6:29 | |
Diouri Nasser Edin | 96 | Schoetz | 5:38:09 | 8:00 | |
3. LUKS (18:42:18) |
Gradwell Mike | 92 | Hünenberg | 2:57:22 | 4:12 | |
Bossert Stephanie | 96 | Altishofen | 3:13:22 | 4:34 | |
Ammann Doris | 77 | Luzern | 3:56:06 | 5:35 | |
Mathieu Yannic | 91 | Luzern | 4:17:43 | 6:06 | |
Senftleben Ulrike | 91 | Luzern | 4:17:45 | 6:06 | |
Penton Mariuska | 83 | Kriens | 4:33:55 | 6:29 | |
Hurschler Nadya | 85 | Luzern | 4:35:43 | 6:32 | |
Sassenburg Nienke | 93 | Malters | 4:49:23 | 6:51 | |
4. Marathon Team Kriens (19:11:00) |
Purtschert Bruno | 63 | Kriens | 3:33:08 | 5:03 | |
Notter Stefan | 66 | Luzern | 3:37:47 | 5:09 | |
Meyer Peter | 61 | Kriens | 3:53:52 | 5:32 | |
Brot Carlo | 65 | Kriens | 3:59:54 | 5:41 | |
Abele Martin | 63 | Luzern | 4:06:19 | 5:50 | |
nicht klassiert: #fleek |
Linggi Daniel | 92 | Zürich | 3:39:10 | 5:11 | |
Hiob Pascal | 89 | Schwyz | 3:51:26 | 5:29 | |
Schürpf Reto | 89 | Ibach | 4:22:29 | 6:13 | |
nicht klassiert: #Schuelis 50th |
Sidler Rolf | 77 | Obernau | 4:07:29 | 5:51 | |
nicht klassiert: #teamthilobickert |
Krisch Nadine Silvia | 88 | Darmstadt | 3:40:22 | 5:13 | |
Veit Franziska | 98 | Grafenberg | 3:50:47 | 5:28 | |
Owtschinikow Jörg | 68 | Büttelborn | 3:54:45 | 5:33 | |
Bickert Ulrike | 73 | Roßdorf | 3:56:03 | 5:35 | |
nicht klassiert: 100 Marathon Club Schweiz |
von Känel Dominik | 78 | Toffen | 4:25:35 | 6:17 | |
Bhattacharya Indranil | 74 | Zurich | 4:55:18 | 6:59 | |
nicht klassiert: 1RunForYourLife |
Martin Dilcia | 76 | Le Lignon | 3:59:37 | 5:40 | |
nicht klassiert: 3Bike.ch Tri-Team |
Delikaris Alexandre | 92 | Zurich | 3:35:39 | 5:06 | |
nicht klassiert: 4fach |
Bussmann Martin | 83 | Ruswil | 3:29:49 | 4:58 | |
nicht klassiert: 80/20 Endurance |
Abeken Jonas | 91 | Zürich | 3:40:48 | 5:13 | |
nicht klassiert: AKAVITA-Runners |
Brößke Heiko | 77 | Schallstadt | 3:23:29 | 4:49 | |
Hohler Tatjana | 74 | Pfaffenweiler | 4:01:44 | 5:43 | |
Gerlach Stefan | 63 | Pfaffenweiler | 4:11:37 | 5:57 | |
Eble Nevena | 80 | Bad Krozingen | 4:14:40 | 6:02 | |
nicht klassiert: B. Braun |
Balzer Dietmar | 63 | Möhlin | 3:34:28 | 5:04 | |
nicht klassiert: Basel Running Club |
Kunz Matthias | 72 | Münchenstein | 3:23:05 | 4:48 | |
nicht klassiert: Confiseur Bachmann AG |
Bachmann Matthias | 70 | Luzern | 3:31:08 | 5:00 | |
nicht klassiert: Coop Runners |
Flückiger Yves | 82 | Solothurn | 2:55:39 | 4:09 | |
Odermatt Urs | 67 | Sarnen | 3:21:25 | 4:46 | |
Luder Heinz | 57 | Bertschikon Gossau | 3:23:42 | 4:49 | |
Mutter Raoul | 91 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | 3:41:07 | 5:14 | |
nicht klassiert: DNH |
Brosi Remo | 83 | Lausanne | 3:03:24 | 4:20 | |
Muzalyev Andriy | 89 | Lausanne | 3:40:31 | 5:13 | |
Thomsen Tanja | 89 | Sion | 4:01:17 | 5:43 | |
nicht klassiert: Dr. Dynamo |
Flesch Marius | 87 | Köln | 4:56:04 | 7:00 | |
Flesch Christoph M. | 57 | Hagendorn | 4:56:10 | 7:01 | |
Köhler Henning | 84 | Köln | 4:56:16 | 7:01 | |
Spannagel Andreas | 89 | Köln | 4:56:24 | 7:01 | |
nicht klassiert: Emmi |
Birrer Anton | 80 | Grosswangen | 3:14:13 | 4:36 | |
Riedweg Rya | 00 | Zürich | 3:35:02 | 5:05 | |
Muerter Simon | 01 | Zürich | 4:26:16 | 6:18 | |
nicht klassiert: ETH Zürich |
Lorée Clément | 99 | Dietikon | 2:58:50 | 4:14 | |
nicht klassiert: Feeeltri |
Corlay Alberic | 89 | Emmen | 3:59:20 | 5:40 | |
nicht klassiert: Fielmann AG |
von Escher Markus | 82 | Zürich | 2:55:52 | 4:10 | |
von Escher Andreas | 84 | Thalwil | 3:17:27 | 4:40 | |
nicht klassiert: Geneva Raid Nature |
Gerson Moise | 70 | Meyrin | 4:01:31 | 5:43 | |
De Freitas Manuel | 76 | Grand-Lancy | 4:40:09 | 6:38 | |
nicht klassiert: HAESSLEINS |
Häßlein Roland | 71 | Ansbach | 4:17:31 | 6:06 | |
nicht klassiert: Happy Hermitage Runners |
Lechner Markus | 72 | Horw LU | 3:16:04 | 4:38 | |
nicht klassiert: Karlsruhe |
Pirwitz Boris | 61 | Karlsruhe | 3:44:28 | 5:19 | |
nicht klassiert: LAC TV Unterstrass |
Bohren Yves | 75 | Kleinandelfingen | 2:52:44 | 4:05 | |
Schreiber Simon | 73 | Zürich | 3:19:59 | 4:44 | |
Pravato David | 72 | Zürich | 3:31:08 | 5:00 | |
Tomezzoli Carlo | 53 | Gossau | 4:08:11 | 5:52 | |
nicht klassiert: LAT Sense |
Huber Erich | 81 | Rechthalten | 2:48:03 | 3:58 | |
nicht klassiert: Laufgruppe Cham |
Arnold Philipp | 87 | Cham | 2:34:50 | 3:40 | |
Morceli Patricia | 74 | Cham | 2:59:30 | 4:15 | |
nicht klassiert: LC Meilen |
Keller Christian | 68 | Meilen | 3:03:41 | 4:21 | |
Benz Regula | 74 | Meilen | 3:30:07 | 4:58 | |
nicht klassiert: LG Mützenich |
Knauf Albert | 64 | Spiekeroog | 3:30:54 | 4:59 | |
nicht klassiert: Losinger Marazzi |
Schaller Laurent | 91 | Bern | 3:54:48 | 5:33 | |
Rosado José | 72 | Bern | 4:02:27 | 5:44 | |
Bonnefoy Lilian | 79 | Chigny | 4:31:51 | 6:26 | |
nicht klassiert: LR Ebikon |
Barmettler Adrian | 88 | Ebikon | 2:54:16 | 4:07 | |
nicht klassiert: LV Langenthal |
Weber Kurt | 60 | Langenthal | 4:25:15 | 6:17 | |
nicht klassiert: Mila Rheintal |
Albertin Ismael | 81 | St. Gallen | 2:37:36 | 3:44 | |
nicht klassiert: MPR |
Ornelas Julia | 81 | Sao Paulo | 3:31:50 | 5:01 | |
Monteiro Vera | 74 | Sao Paulo | 4:39:51 | 6:37 | |
nicht klassiert: MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG |
Schirra Ramona | 81 | Sempach | 3:27:49 | 4:55 | |
Tilmann Wolfgang | 71 | Benken SG | 3:48:54 | 5:25 | |
Kolacka Martyna | 89 | Zürich | 3:49:10 | 5:25 | |
nicht klassiert: OSC Potsdam |
Feige Hendrik | 00 | Ketzin OT Zachow | 3:04:08 | 4:21 | |
nicht klassiert: Passion of Sport`s |
Walser Paet | 69 | Urdorf | 4:27:58 | 6:21 | |
nicht klassiert: Piranha |
Kravets Andrei | 78 | Zumikon | 3:20:27 | 4:45 | |
nicht klassiert: PluSport |
Schupmann Daniel | 87 | Zürich | 3:56:48 | 5:36 | |
Schmid Hans-Peter | 62 | Zürich | 3:56:49 | 5:36 | |
Berg Christian | 55 | Stäfa | 3:59:59 | 5:41 | |
Metzler Matthias | 77 | Horw | 4:01:45 | 5:43 | |
nicht klassiert: Racing Valladolid |
Reol Plaza Luis Jesus | 72 | VALLADOLID | 2:59:21 | 4:15 | |
nicht klassiert: RF |
Zamboni Lucas | 81 | Pfäffikon SZ | 4:02:24 | 5:44 | |
nicht klassiert: Roche Diagnostics International Ltd. |
Müller Johannes | 69 | Römerswil | 2:59:24 | 4:15 | |
Demmel Thomas | 86 | Kriens | 3:24:44 | 4:51 | |
nicht klassiert: Sleaford Striders |
Bailey Iain | 78 | Ruskington | 2:44:06 | 3:53 | |
nicht klassiert: SMRUN |
Polinelli Sofia Christina | 69 | Winkel | 3:29:16 | 4:57 | |
nicht klassiert: SMRUNGRP |
De Cristofano Salvatore | 77 | Orpund | 2:55:19 | 4:09 | |
Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | 2:55:54 | 4:10 | |
Moreira Rosa | 67 | Merenschwand | 3:31:19 | 5:00 | |
nicht klassiert: SSC Langnau |
Fein Raël | 97 | Adliswil | 4:47:26 | 6:48 | |
nicht klassiert: Swiss Atlantic Breakers |
Mathis Damara | 83 | Luzern | 4:53:46 | 6:57 | |
nicht klassiert: Swiss Marathonis Running Team |
Baumberger Roger | 70 | Schöftland | 3:29:39 | 4:58 | |
Nardon Tanja | 76 | Adetswil | 4:23:26 | 6:14 | |
nicht klassiert: Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Lupfer Matthias | 86 | Münche | 3:05:31 | 4:23 | |
Saar Volker | 67 | Tholey | 3:48:27 | 5:24 | |
nicht klassiert: Team RNV |
Weiß Clemens-Peter | 67 | Viernheim | 4:18:38 | 6:07 | |
nicht klassiert: Team Sisu |
Becker Walter Juhani | 61 | Kriens | 4:42:30 | 6:41 | |
nicht klassiert: Tri-Club Aarau |
Baumberger Jacqueline | 72 | Schöftland | 3:37:38 | 5:09 | |
nicht klassiert: trigether |
Kaymak Tobias | 87 | Zürich | 3:37:00 | 5:08 | |
Tramacere Enrico | 64 | Zürich | 3:50:16 | 5:27 | |
nicht klassiert: Trimatic |
Shrubshall Adam | 83 | Horgen | 3:59:55 | 5:41 | |
nicht klassiert: Universität St. Gallen |
Bergt Konstantin Falko Ulrich | 02 | St. Gallen | 4:27:36 | 6:20 | |
nicht klassiert: Victorinox |
Epp Stefan | 74 | Schattdorf | 2:44:48 | 3:54 | |
Benz Yann | 72 | Folgensbourg | 3:47:03 | 5:22 | |
nicht klassiert: We Run Zürich |
Streb Sebastian | 79 | Zürich | 4:03:39 | 5:46 | |