1. | Hirt Katharina | 03 | 6044 Udligenswil | TSV 2001 Rotkreuz | 1:35:20 | | 4:31 | 41. | |
2. | Wiesmann Sophie | 02 | Bottmingen | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team Basel | 1:37:23 | +2:03 | 4:36 | 55. | |
3. | Schlaubitz Alexa | 02 | Meggen | | 1:41:22 | +6:02 | 4:48 | 101. | |
4. | Schnellmann Noëmi | 05 | Kastanienbaum | | 1:43:45 | +8:25 | 4:55 | 153. | |
5. | Zwick Simona | 03 | Mörschwil | | 1:49:29 | +14:09 | 5:11 | 275. | |
6. | Lötscher Nadine | 02 | Cham 2 | TV Cham | 1:51:54 | +16:34 | 5:18 | 346. | |
7. | Dürst Celine | 02 | Lenzburg | | 1:53:14 | +17:54 | 5:21 | 380. | |
8. | Erni Katja | 02 | Buttisholz | | 1:56:40 | +21:20 | 5:31 | 510. | |
9. | Bien Julia | 04 | Urswil | #kochambiegać | 1:56:50 | +21:30 | 5:32 | 518. | |
10. | Lampart Norah | 05 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 1:58:42 | +23:22 | 5:37 | 580. | |
11. | Schlagmüller Justine | 03 | Wettswil | Team KFR | 2:01:29 | +26:09 | 5:45 | 684. | |
12. | Troxler Natalie | 03 | Horw | | 2:02:06 | +26:46 | 5:47 | 699. | |
13. | Wolfram Liz | 05 | Waldshut | | 2:02:07 | +26:47 | 5:47 | 702. | |
14. | Michele Arsema | 04 | Büron | | 2:03:08 | +27:48 | 5:50 | 747. | |
15. | Sikiric Dea | 03 | Bassersdorf | | 2:03:24 | +28:04 | 5:50 | 757. | |
16. | Seyffer Laila | 02 | Basel | | 2:04:15 | +28:55 | 5:53 | 781. | |
17. | Birckenstaedt Mariana | 04 | Basel | | 2:08:26 | +33:06 | 6:05 | 912. | |
18. | Schmidiger Ramona | 02 | Bettwil | StammgastNr1 | 2:10:51 | +35:31 | 6:12 | 973. | |
19. | Bircher Simona | 03 | Root | | 2:11:49 | +36:29 | 6:14 | 1006. | |
20. | Krummenacher Larissa | 05 | Rain | | 2:12:24 | +37:04 | 6:16 | 1019. | |
21. | Zimmermann Mona | 04 | Horw | | 2:12:29 | +37:09 | 6:16 | 1020. | |
22. | Hiddemann Johanna | 03 | Durbach | StammgastNr1 | 2:14:02 | +38:42 | 6:21 | 1053. | |
23. | Lankkamp Manon | 02 | 8854 Siebnen | | 2:15:18 | +39:58 | 6:24 | 1087. | |
24. | Zimmermann Maline | 02 | Horw | | 2:15:31 | +40:11 | 6:25 | 1092. | |
25. | Waser Xenja | 03 | Affoltern am Albis | | 2:16:35 | +41:15 | 6:28 | 1122. | |
26. | Gansner Alea | 02 | Fanas | | 2:19:26 | +44:06 | 6:36 | 1175. | |
27. | Christen Lena | 04 | Kottwil | | 2:20:25 | +45:05 | 6:39 | 1187. | |
28. | Buholzer Svenja | 02 | Sempach | | 2:40:30 | +1:05:10 | 7:36 | 1343. | |
DNS |
| Akassa Hannah | 04 | Kriens | | | | | | |
| Preiss Elena | 02 | Lörrach | | | | | | |
| Pfeiffer Simone | 02 | Schaanwald | | | | | | |
| Meier Selina | 04 | Mettmenstetten | | | | | | |
| Kündig Livia | 03 | Brügg BE | Seeclub Biel | | | | | |
| Zwick Simona | 03 | Mörschwil | | | | | | |