1. | Bucher Gwen | 06 | Gunzwil | LR Beromünster | 32:37 | | 3:50 | |
2. | Petersen Tatjana | 94 | Rotkreuz | OSC Potsdam | 36:41 | +4:04 | 4:18 | |
3. | Leutwiler Sara | 73 | Uster | #RunForestRun | 37:13 | +4:36 | 4:22 | |
4. | Lustenberger Andrina | 03 | Sattel | | 37:44 | +5:07 | 4:26 | |
5. | Ulas Sinem | 96 | Hamburg | | 37:47 | +5:10 | 4:26 | |
6. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | CRESPO.CH | 37:53 | +5:16 | 4:27 | |
7. | Lustenberger Petra | 90 | Rothenburg | Schweizer Armee | 38:01 | +5:24 | 4:28 | |
8. | Vogel Corinne | 84 | Horw | | 38:43 | +6:06 | 4:33 | |
9. | Seybold Priska | 84 | Wiesendangen | | 38:43 | +6:06 | 4:33 | |
10. | Hänni Christine | 86 | Luzern | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 38:47 | +6:10 | 4:33 | |
11. | Tüscher Denise | 81 | Hünenberg See | Laufgruppe Cham | 38:48 | +6:11 | 4:33 | |
12. | de Rond Judith | 93 | Luzern | | 38:48 | +6:11 | 4:33 | |
13. | Veerbeek Janne | 81 | Kriens | LUKS | 38:52 | +6:15 | 4:34 | |
14. | Bühlmann Sabine | 89 | Ebikon | | 39:12 | +6:35 | 4:36 | |
15. | Voney Karin | 64 | Rotkreuz | Laufgruppe Cham | 39:12 | +6:35 | 4:36 | |
16. | Diaz Rodriguez Ana Karla | 87 | Zurich | | 39:29 | +6:52 | 4:38 | |
17. | Lorinser Rahel | 91 | Kreuzlingen | | 39:33 | +6:56 | 4:39 | |
18. | Wermelinger Yvonne | 81 | Weggis | cereneo runs | 39:58 | +7:21 | 4:42 | |
19. | Rigert-Robert Helene | 87 | Malters | | 40:51 | +8:14 | 4:48 | |
20. | Sia Melanie | 83 | Galgenen | | 41:05 | +8:28 | 4:49 | |
21. | Kläger Simone | 75 | Abtwil SG | | 41:06 | +8:29 | 4:50 | |
22. | Zatti Nina | 89 | Wetzikon ZH | | 41:36 | +8:59 | 4:53 | |
23. | Huggenberger Svenja | 06 | 4513 Langendorf | | 41:46 | +9:09 | 4:54 | |
24. | Toth Eszter | 92 | Zürich | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 41:47 | +9:10 | 4:54 | |
25. | Lüthi Yolanda | 75 | Sarnen | | 41:50 | +9:13 | 4:55 | |
26. | Walter Rebekka | 95 | Wolhusen | LUKS | 41:55 | +9:18 | 4:55 | |
27. | Portmann Susanne | 73 | Engelberg | | 42:04 | +9:27 | 4:56 | |
28. | Feller Anna | 84 | Luzern | | 42:14 | +9:37 | 4:58 | |
29. | Schürmann Natalia | 04 | Rickenbach LU | | 42:29 | +9:52 | 4:59 | |
30. | Endhardt Katharina | 85 | Dübendorf | | 42:38 | +10:01 | 5:00 | |
31. | Greter Tabea | 93 | Luzern | City-Run | 42:38 | +10:01 | 5:00 | |
32. | Durrer Anita | 78 | Kerns | | 42:41 | +10:04 | 5:01 | |
33. | De Waele Els | 81 | Susten | | 42:45 | +10:08 | 5:01 | |
34. | Schuler Margreth | 65 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 42:46 | +10:09 | 5:01 | |
35. | Hoffmann Franziska | 85 | Zürich | Victorinox | 43:00 | +10:23 | 5:03 | |
36. | Fuchs Nadine | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 43:08 | +10:31 | 5:04 | |
37. | Rion Séverine | 74 | Zürich | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 43:08 | +10:31 | 5:04 | |
38. | Tschopp Tamara | 87 | Glattbrugg | Generali run for it | 43:11 | +10:34 | 5:04 | |
39. | Kienzler Saskia | 92 | Ebikon | LUKS | 43:25 | +10:48 | 5:06 | |
40. | Thöni Melanie | 94 | Bülach | | 43:25 | +10:48 | 5:06 | |
41. | Salzmann Jennifer | 99 | Baltschieder | | 43:25 | +10:48 | 5:06 | |
42. | Carrillo Mariana | 94 | Zürich | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 43:27 | +10:50 | 5:06 | |
43. | Leopold Lena | 97 | Luzern | LUKS | 43:32 | +10:55 | 5:07 | |
44. | Brechbühl Janika | 96 | Horw | | 43:35 | +10:58 | 5:07 | |
45. | Villiger Jasmin | 99 | Horw | LUKS | 43:36 | +10:59 | 5:07 | |
46. | Aregger Renate | 97 | Horw | | 43:37 | +11:00 | 5:07 | |
47. | Müller Melanie | 81 | Kriens | Steiner Group AG | 43:39 | +11:02 | 5:08 | |
48. | Hunkeler Lara | 03 | Kriens | LUKS | 43:41 | +11:04 | 5:08 | |
49. | Harrison Gina | 58 | Uetikon Am See | | 43:52 | +11:15 | 5:09 | |
50. | Lustenberger Patricia | 73 | Sattel | | 43:52 | +11:15 | 5:09 | |
51. | Cruciani Carolina | 87 | Kloten | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 43:55 | +11:18 | 5:09 | |
52. | Bircher Priska | 71 | Luzern | Stadt Luzern | 43:59 | +11:22 | 5:10 | |
53. | Huggenberger Monika | 71 | 4513 Langendorf | | 44:02 | +11:25 | 5:10 | |
54. | Heer Ramona | 96 | Horw | | 44:06 | +11:29 | 5:11 | |
55. | Arnold-Giger Sonja | 71 | Hünenberg | Laufgruppe Cham | 44:10 | +11:33 | 5:11 | |
56. | Hess Anita | 65 | Koppigen | | 44:15 | +11:38 | 5:12 | |
57. | Wuilloud Blanche | 83 | Luzern | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 44:18 | +11:41 | 5:12 | |
58. | Wyss Fabienne | 83 | Luzern | | 44:21 | +11:44 | 5:12 | |
59. | Zehentner Lisa | 89 | Weggis | cereneo runs | 44:22 | +11:45 | 5:13 | |
60. | Petermann Mathilda | 07 | Ketzin | OSC Potsdam | 44:22 | +11:45 | 5:13 | |
61. | Streichert Katharina | 86 | Männedorf | Roche Diagnostics International Ltd. | 44:24 | +11:47 | 5:13 | |
62. | Fellmann Rebecca | 92 | Horw | Team "mer send eifach agmäldet worde" | 44:30 | +11:53 | 5:14 | |
63. | Achermann Lea | 06 | Sörenberg | | 44:31 | +11:54 | 5:14 | |
64. | Gabbud Elisabeth | 86 | Weggis | cereneo runs | 44:32 | +11:55 | 5:14 | |
65. | Bucher Stefanie | 89 | Luzern | Emmi | 44:43 | +12:06 | 5:15 | |
66. | Rogenmoser Nadja | 87 | Hergiswil NW | | 44:45 | +12:08 | 5:15 | |
67. | Lampart Esther | 72 | Adligenswil | | 44:49 | +12:12 | 5:16 | |
68. | Lustenberger Franziska | 89 | Geiss | LUKS | 45:06 | +12:29 | 5:18 | |
69. | Loosli-Minder Sandra | 68 | Langnau i. E. | Anita Active | 45:12 | +12:35 | 5:19 | |
70. | Deubelbeiss Martina | 85 | Luzern | | 45:17 | +12:40 | 5:19 | |
71. | Simmen Jasmin | 89 | Ebikon | LUKS | 45:18 | +12:41 | 5:19 | |
72. | Peter Vanessa | 92 | Ebikon | | 45:23 | +12:46 | 5:20 | |
73. | Schnyder Marion | 84 | Meiringen | | 45:31 | +12:54 | 5:21 | |
74. | Kretschmar Katja | 93 | Wagenhausen | Schweizer Armee | 45:31 | +12:54 | 5:21 | |
75. | Germer Kerstin | 83 | Berlin | | 45:34 | +12:57 | 5:21 | |
76. | Neidhart Rangela | 80 | Meggen | | 45:38 | +13:01 | 5:22 | |
77. | Lanz Sylvia | 76 | Rain | B. Braun | 45:38 | +13:01 | 5:22 | |
78. | Hofstetter Christa | 96 | Malters | LUKS | 45:38 | +13:01 | 5:22 | |
79. | Von der lage Paula | 97 | Zürich | | 45:46 | +13:09 | 5:22 | |
80. | Haas Nicole | 90 | Ibach | | 45:55 | +13:18 | 5:24 | |
81. | Eltschinger Olivia | 95 | Stans | | 46:02 | +13:25 | 5:24 | |
82. | Larrubia Maldonado Maria del Rosario | 94 | Zurich | | 46:02 | +13:25 | 5:24 | |
83. | Berther Fabiola | 95 | Luzern | | 46:03 | +13:26 | 5:24 | |
84. | Korte Nina | 79 | Ebikon | | 46:05 | +13:28 | 5:25 | |
85. | Meier Kathrin | 91 | Rapperswil SG | | 46:08 | +13:31 | 5:25 | |
86. | Beer Julia | 95 | Luzern | | 46:10 | +13:33 | 5:25 | |
87. | Scalco Francesca | 95 | Basel | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 46:21 | +13:44 | 5:27 | |
88. | Behrends Britta | 73 | Luzern | | 46:22 | +13:45 | 5:27 | |
89. | Back Caroline | 89 | Solothurn | | 46:27 | +13:50 | 5:27 | |
90. | Meier Linda | 97 | Obernau | SwissLauftreff Kriens | 46:27 | +13:50 | 5:27 | |
91. | Oppi Sara | 91 | Otelfingen | MSD Merck Sharp & Dohme AG | 46:31 | +13:54 | 5:28 | |
92. | Willi Jenny | 80 | Aarau | | 46:32 | +13:55 | 5:28 | |
93. | Kilford Charlotte | 91 | Niederrohrdorf | | 46:33 | +13:56 | 5:28 | |
94. | Lötscher Priska | 58 | Meggen | | 46:36 | +13:59 | 5:28 | |
95. | Weiss Julia | 01 | Ebikon | | 46:37 | +14:00 | 5:28 | |
96. | Tashitsang Kelsang | 94 | Eschenbach | Coop Runners | 46:37 | +14:00 | 5:29 | |
97. | Plachá Tereza | 99 | Berneck | | 46:42 | +14:05 | 5:29 | |
98. | Martin Katja | 70 | Zwillikon | Medtextpert | 46:46 | +14:09 | 5:30 | |
99. | Meier Regula | 73 | Steffisburg | | 46:48 | +14:11 | 5:30 | |
100. | Nussbaumer Sabrina | 88 | Zug | | 46:48 | +14:11 | 5:30 | |